Search competitions

Open championship "Legacy of Dobrynia"

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 90 kg
1Kachanova OksanaO1975Moscow87.506567.5707061.23
Men
Category 60 kg
1Fomin SergeyT2003Ryazan59.206062.5656556.13Есаков А.
2Yashin VitaliyT2004Ryazan58.706062.56562.554.39Есаков А.
Category 70 kg
1Antipov SergeyT2001Ryazan69.408587.59087.566.01
2Lisin EduardT2003Ryazan67.808085908565.30
3Mosin MikhailT2002Ryazan69.8072.57577.577.558.21
1Esakov VadimJ1914Ryazan65.9011012012512598.27Есаков А.
1Kurbanov RuslanO1977Ryazan68.008592.5102.5102.578.57
Karasev NikolayO1986Ryazan69.00105105110
Category 80 kg
1Korneev DanilaT2005Lyubertsi71.10859092.59066.65
1Kotov IvanJ1995Ryazan78.00115125127.5127.588.47Есаков А.
2Usachev RomanJ1996Ryazan78.90115122.512511579.21Наторкин М.
3Tsipino VitaliyJ1996Ryazan76.70102.5105107.5107.575.43
1Glebov AleksandrO1989Ryazan77.60140160165160111.40
2Nikitin RomanO1993Tula79.30150160165160109.84
3Selevestenko DenisO1992Ryazan75.70125130132.5132.593.81
Category 90 kg
1Petrichenko MaksimO1987Ryazan88.00175180182.5182.5117.88
2Komrakov NikitaO1993Ryazan85.50140150160160104.99
3Bozhenko DenisO1994Moscow89.00140150152.5152.597.92
4Rodionov EvgeniyO1985Tula89.80142.5145147.5147.594.27
5Korolkov AlekseyO1990Lyubertsi89.9014014515014592.62
6Popovich TarasO1991Mikhaylov88.60110117.5122.5117.575.62
Category 100 kg
1Kuzmin DanilaT2002Ryazan96.00909010010061.91
1Glavatskiy ArtemJ1996Ryazan92.0013013514014088.40Есаков А.
2Kozlov MikhailJ1997Ryazan98.30112.5112.511511570.48
3Silin IgorJ1996Ryazan95.70100105107.5107.566.65
1Mashkov ValeriyO1984Kolomna98.30170180185180110.32
2Lyubchenko AlekseyO1979Ryazan96.009097.510010061.91
Category 110 kg
1Orlov EvgeniyJ1996Ryazan107.30135147.5147.5147.587.49
1Kononov IlyaO1986Ryazan106.50160167.5170170101.09
Category 120 kg
1Zhuravlev AlekseyO1993Moscow115.00200200116.21
2Makarkin IlyaO1993Ryazan115.70150170185185107.32

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Petrichenko Maksim 117.88 182.5 @ 88.00
2 Zhuravlev Aleksey 116.21 200 @ 115.00
3 Glebov Aleksandr 111.40 160 @ 77.60
4 Mashkov Valeriy 110.32 180 @ 98.30
5 Nikitin Roman 109.84 160 @ 79.30
6 Makarkin Ilya 107.32 185 @ 115.70
7 Komrakov Nikita 104.99 160 @ 85.50
8 Kononov Ilya 101.09 170 @ 106.50
9 Bozhenko Denis 97.92 152.5 @ 89.00
10 Rodionov Evgeniy 94.27 147.5 @ 89.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Korneev Danila 66.65 90 @ 71.10
2 Antipov Sergey 66.01 87.5 @ 69.40
3 Lisin Eduard 65.30 85 @ 67.80
4 Kuzmin Danila 61.91 100 @ 96.00
5 Mosin Mikhail 58.21 77.5 @ 69.80
6 Fomin Sergey 56.13 65 @ 59.20
7 Yashin Vitaliy 54.39 62.5 @ 58.70
Juniors
1 Esakov Vadim 98.27 125 @ 65.90
2 Kotov Ivan 88.47 127.5 @ 78.00
3 Glavatskiy Artem 88.40 140 @ 92.00
4 Orlov Evgeniy 87.49 147.5 @ 107.30
5 Usachev Roman 79.21 115 @ 78.90
6 Tsipino Vitaliy 75.43 107.5 @ 76.70
7 Kozlov Mikhail 70.48 115 @ 98.30
8 Silin Igor 66.65 107.5 @ 95.70
Women
Open
1 Kachanova Oksana 61.23 70 @ 87.50