Search competitions

1st GPF Open PL&BP Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/M
Women
Category 52 kg
1Red'ko TetyanaT1993Odessa50.60954585225254.63
Category 56 kg
1Sadovska NataliyaT1992Ternopil'56.00102.5wr40wr80wr222.5wr232.27
Category +90 kg
1Pedoryaka IrynaM1969Lubny94.00100wr55wr132.5wr287.5wr213.05
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Koven'ko OlegO1985Kuznetsovsk66.40140105165410302.05
Category 75 kg
1Zaporozhan YuriyT1993Ternopil'71.00175wt2102.5wt2185wt2462.5wt2321.30
2Shevchuk PavloT1993Radekhov72.50130wt2100155385262.88
3Gladiy RomanT1993Lvov68.90120100160380270.86
1Khamulyak Vasyl'O1987Lvov73.00180130222.5532.5361.51
2Rurenko ViktorO1974Vinnitsa73.40190140190520351.52
1Kravtsov Petro "Peter"M1946Armyansk75.00190wm6120wm6192.5wm6502.5wm6333.91
Category 82.5 kg
1Vychizhanin OlegJ1988Radekhov82.20150125195470291.82
Category 90 kg
1Semenyna NazarO1984Ternopil'87.10175125210510304.62
2Podstrigach PetroO1983Lutsk84.50160120200480292.46
1Sprynchak IvanM1955Tomashpol84.80170wm4120wm4180470wm4285.67
1Falbiychuk YaroslavM196886.10155wm1135wm1180wm1470wm1282.85
2Nagalyuk VolodymyrM1951Zhovti Vody90.0017090202.5wm4462.5wm4270.70
3Kindrat VolodymyrM1956Kalush88.9015590205wm4450265.37
Category 100 kg
1Kratko ViktorJ1988Ivano-Frankovsk99.10177.5155wj260wj592.5wj329.61
1Bermes OlegO1976Tomashpol95.90240140260640361.66
2Kolesnik SergiyO1963Lubny99.50215155225595330.40
1Kolesnik SergiyM1963Lubny99.50215wm2155225595330.40
2Kostyuk SvyatoslavM1966Lvov98.80185140205530295.21
Category 110 kg
1Shinkaruk YuriyO1976Kuznetsovsk110.00192.5145200537.5288.37
Yasynskiy V'yacheslavO1974Vinnitsa106.10230
Category 125 kg
1Bondar OleksiyO1977Tomashpol124.50280200wr270750wr391.28
2Omelchenko AnatoliyO1969Vinnitsa122.30280167.5wm1280wr727.5wm1381.65

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Bondar Oleksiy 391.28 750wr @ 124.50
2 Omelchenko Anatoliy 381.65 727.5wm1 @ 122.30
3 Bermes Oleg 361.66 640 @ 95.90
4 Khamulyak Vasyl' 361.51 532.5 @ 73.00
5 Rurenko Viktor 351.52 520 @ 73.40
6 Kolesnik Sergiy 330.40 595 @ 99.50
7 Semenyna Nazar 304.62 510 @ 87.10
8 Koven'ko Oleg 302.05 410 @ 66.40
9 Podstrigach Petro 292.46 480 @ 84.50
10 Shinkaruk Yuriy 288.37 537.5 @ 110.00
Masters
1 Kravtsov Petro "Peter" 333.91 502.5wm6 @ 75.00
2 Kolesnik Sergiy 330.40 595 @ 99.50
3 Kostyuk Svyatoslav 295.21 530 @ 98.80
4 Sprynchak Ivan 285.67 470wm4 @ 84.80
5 Falbiychuk Yaroslav 282.85 470wm1 @ 86.10
6 Nagalyuk Volodymyr 270.70 462.5wm4 @ 90.00
7 Kindrat Volodymyr 265.37 450 @ 88.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zaporozhan Yuriy 321.30 462.5wt2 @ 71.00
2 Gladiy Roman 270.86 380 @ 68.90
3 Shevchuk Pavlo 262.88 385 @ 72.50
Juniors
1 Kratko Viktor 329.61 592.5wj @ 99.10
2 Vychizhanin Oleg 291.82 470 @ 82.20
Women
Masters
1 Pedoryaka Iryna 213.05 287.5wr @ 94.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Red'ko Tetyana 254.63 225 @ 50.60
2 Sadovska Nataliya 232.27 222.5wr @ 56.00