Search competitions

Ukraine BP&DL Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 44 kg
1Ledkova KristinaT12001(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk39.6027.5303530
Category 48 kg
1Aleshnikova KarinaT21996(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk47.00505557.55565.89
Category 56 kg
1Slobodenyuk LinaT21996Pokrovsk (Krasnoarmiysk)54.005060606064.49
1Kebal OleksandraO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk55.5047.55052.55052.57
1Levada OlenaM11975(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk52.9047.55052.547.551.90
Category 60 kg
1Kutsevol NadiyaJ1993Zaporozhye56.706567.567.56567.18
2Zheleznyak InnaJ1996(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk58.005555605555.82
1Fomenok MariyaO1979(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk60.0060656564.19
Category 67.5 kg
1Mavdryk NatalyaO1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk65.808082.5858578.01
2Kovtun AlonaO1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk62.204550504543.18
Men
Category 60 kg
1Sukhov MaksimT12000(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk57.405560656556.56
1Gribachov OlegT21998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk56.7082.58587.587.577.11
2Kobtsev SergiyT21997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk58.606570757059.66
1Golishev RomanO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk60.009510510510587.44
Category 67.5 kg
1Sorochinskiy RuslanJ1993Kharkov66.30107110112.5112.585.50
Category 75 kg
2Bushtryuk BogdanT21998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk74.80809097.59062.09
1Sitnik OleksandrJ1992Kharkov73.0011512512512587.84
Category 82.5 kg
1Galtsov ValeriyT11999(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk77.007077.58077.552.35
1Cherevik MikitaJ1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.10130137.5145137.589.62
1Kitaygorodskiy EvgenO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.8012013013513587.51
Mazur SergiyO1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.00130130130
Category 90 kg
1Nedyalkov AndreyT21997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk88.90120137.5150137.584.71
1Say RadionJ1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk86.5014015015515093.89
2Yurev VladislavJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk90.00125130132.5132.581.08
3Kovalenko MaksimJ1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk88.4012012513012577.26
1Basanskiy AndriyO1981Zaporozhye89.2014015016015092.24
2Ganzha EvgenO1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk86.5014014515014087.63
3Litvinenko OleksandrO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk89.10125132.5135132.581.53
Pilipenko OleksandrO1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk87.50140150150
1Borisenko AndriyM11971Pokrovsk (Krasnoarmiysk)87.00120132.5132.5132.586.21
1Muschinin VolodimirM21961(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk89.30708082.58059.19
Category 100 kg
1Kobal AnatoliyJ1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk97.60175180185180105.75
1Chmarak SergiyO1982Zaporozhye96.80170180185185
109.08
2Ilchenko IgorO1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk97.60170180185180105.75
3Svinenko OleksandrO1990Ukrainsk94.8015016016516598.26
4Danilov SergiyO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk100.0015516016016093.01
5Cherepko MikhailO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk100.0015515516015590.10
6Shubin LeonidO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk92.3011011512012072.43
1Ryabovol ViktorM21965Dobropillia98.0010011011011072.89
Category 110 kg
1Sidorin GeorgiyT21996(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk109.3013514016014078.89
1Komarovskiy MikhayloJ1993Zaporozhye105.5014016016091.17
1Goncharenko EvgeniyO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk108.6015016017017095.97
2Kurilov MaksimO1983(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk108.30155165172.516593.23
3Khorkin RomanO1976(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk109.9015016017516090.03
4Krasitskiy RomanO1980(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk107.10127.5132.513513576.55
Category 125 kg
1Tikhonov VadimO1985Pokrovsk (Krasnoarmiysk)115.50190200210210116.68

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Tikhonov Vadim 116.68 210 @ 115.50
2 Chmarak Sergiy 109.08 185 @ 96.80
3 Ilchenko Igor 105.75 180 @ 97.60
4 Svinenko Oleksandr 98.26 165 @ 94.80
5 Goncharenko Evgeniy 95.97 170 @ 108.60
6 Kurilov Maksim 93.23 165 @ 108.30
7 Danilov Sergiy 93.01 160 @ 100.00
8 Basanskiy Andriy 92.24 150 @ 89.20
9 Cherepko Mikhail 90.10 155 @ 100.00
10 Khorkin Roman 90.03 160 @ 109.90
Masters
1 Borisenko Andriy 86.21 132.5 @ 87.00
2 Ryabovol Viktor 72.89 110 @ 98.00
3 Muschinin Volodimir 59.19 80 @ 89.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Nedyalkov Andrey 84.71 137.5 @ 88.90
2 Sidorin Georgiy 78.89 140 @ 109.30
3 Gribachov Oleg 77.11 87.5 @ 56.70
4 Bushtryuk Bogdan 62.09 90 @ 74.80
5 Kobtsev Sergiy 59.66 70 @ 58.60
6 Sukhov Maksim 56.56 65 @ 57.40
7 Galtsov Valeriy 52.35 77.5 @ 77.00
Juniors
1 Kobal Anatoliy 105.75 180 @ 97.60
2 Say Radion 93.89 150 @ 86.50
3 Komarovskiy Mikhaylo 91.17 160 @ 105.50
4 Cherevik Mikita 89.62 137.5 @ 81.10
5 Sitnik Oleksandr 87.84 125 @ 73.00
6 Sorochinskiy Ruslan 85.50 112.5 @ 66.30
7 Yurev Vladislav 81.08 132.5 @ 90.00
8 Kovalenko Maksim 77.26 125 @ 88.40
Women
Open
1 Mavdryk Natalya 78.01 85 @ 65.80
2 Fomenok Mariya 64.19 65 @ 60.00
3 Kebal Oleksandra 52.57 50 @ 55.50
4 Kovtun Alona 43.18 45 @ 62.20
Masters
1 Levada Olena 51.90 47.5 @ 52.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Aleshnikova Karina 65.89 55 @ 47.00
2 Slobodenyuk Lina 64.49 60 @ 54.00
Juniors
1 Kutsevol Nadiya 67.18 65 @ 56.70
2 Zheleznyak Inna 55.82 55 @ 58.00