GPA Minotaur Tournament

Federation
Moldova Powerlifters Union (MPU-MDA)
Location
Chişinău
Date
5 - 6 nov 2016
Number of participants
54
ID
33472
Views
59
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Korneeva Ekaterina O 1989 Chişinău 49.50 25.0
27.5
27.5
25.0
32.36 А.Печерский, Л.Зубрицкая
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sharyan Natalya O 1977 Chişinău 65.80 25.0
30.0
32.5
30.0
31.19 А.Печерский, Л.Зубрицкая
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Smolyak Vlas T1 2002 Chişinău 49.10 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
Смоляк Вадим
Category 56 kg
1
Iksari Roman T3 1997 Chişinău 53.80 75.0
80.0
85.0
w 85.0
80.53 А.Печерский, Л.Зубрицкая
Category 60 kg
1
Pyrlog Daniil T2 2000 Drochia 57.60 72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
66.45 Э.Климов
1
Taran Ion J 1993 Chişinău 57.70 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
48.65 А.Печерский, Л.Зубрицкая
1
Serzhuk Aleksey O 1987 Chişinău 60.00 80.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
74.63 В.Дубов
Category 67.5 kg
1
Scherbakov Aleksandr T1 2003 Bender 60.50 55.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
61.37 А.Щербаков
2
Zeltser German T1 2003 Bender 62.60 50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
45.17 А.Щербаков
1
Oltyan Ilya T2 2000 Tiraspol 62.30 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
61.85 К.Волчинский
2
Dorogan Kirill T2 2000 Drochia 64.50 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
60.03 Э.Климов
1
Miron Tudor J 1994 Chişinău 67.00 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
100.83
1
Sorbalo Vladimir O 1994 Chişinău 62.60 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
82.12 А.Печерский, Л.Зубрицкая
Category 75 kg
1
Vasilevskiy Timofey T2 1998 Tiraspol 71.60 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
55.26 К.Волчинский
1
Gutsu Konstantin J 1996 Drochia 69.70 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
93.98 Э.Климов
1
Volchinskiy Konstantin O 1964 Tiraspol 74.80 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
107.08
1
Volchinskiy Konstantin M3 1964 Tiraspol 74.80 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
107.08
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gruzin Ilya T2 1999 Chişinău 82.20 110.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
80.56 А.Печерский, Л.Зубрицкая
2
Ratushnyy Nikita T2 2000 Bender 80.20 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
64.75
1
Melnik Viktor O 1997 Drochia 79.00 147.5
150.0
155.0
150.0
103.23
Category 90 kg
1
Pavlov Andrey J 1994 Chişinău 86.00 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
101.37
1
Dubov Victor O 1986 Chişinău 89.30 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
105.76
Category 100 kg
1
Cojokaru Vitaliy J 1994 Tiraspol 92.20 185.0
190.0
190.0
119.85
1
Scherbakov Aleksandr O 1966 Bender 92.30 200.0
210.0
210.0
132.40
2
Cojokaru Vitaliy O 1994 Tiraspol 92.20 185.0
190.0
190.0
119.85
3
Gruzin Vladislav O 1976 Chişinău 93.80 150.0
160.0
160.0
100.11 А.Печерский, Л.Зубрицкая
4
Netbaylov Nikolay O 1988 Chişinău 93.00 125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
84.81
1
Tobenko Vladislav M1 1974 Chişinău 97.90 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
104.37
Category 110 kg
1
Stratan Igor O 1978 Drochia 101.00 180.0
190.0
197.5
190.0
115.18
2
Dragalin Vyacheslav O 1977 Chişinău 109.00 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
100.33
1
Alexandrov Alexandru MS 1981 Chişinău 107.10 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
94.96
Category 125 kg
1
Ermakov Yuriy O 1984 Bender 120.50 170.0
180.0
192.5
192.5
110.57
Category 140 kg
1
Babanin Maksim O 1979 Bender 135.00 150.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
95.54
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Korneeva Ekaterina 25.0 49.50 32.36
2
Sharyan Natalya 30.0 65.80 31.19
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Scherbakov Aleksandr 72.5 60.50 61.37
2
Zeltser German 55.0 62.60 45.17
Teen 2
1
Gruzin Ilya 120.0 82.20 80.56
2
Pyrlog Daniil 75.0 57.60 66.45
3
Ratushnyy Nikita 95.0 80.20 64.75
4
Oltyan Ilya 75.0 62.30 61.85
5
Dorogan Kirill 75.0 64.50 60.03
6
Vasilevskiy Timofey 75.0 71.60 55.26
Teen 3
1
Iksari Roman w 85.0 53.80 80.53
Junior
1
Cojokaru Vitaliy 190.0 92.20 119.85
2
Pavlov Andrey 155.0 86.00 101.37
3
Miron Tudor 130.0 67.00 100.83
4
Gutsu Konstantin 125.0 69.70 93.98
5
Taran Ion 55.0 57.70 48.65
Open
1
Scherbakov Aleksandr 210.0 92.30 132.40
2
Cojokaru Vitaliy 190.0 92.20 119.85
3
Stratan Igor 190.0 101.00 115.18
4
Ermakov Yuriy 192.5 120.50 110.57
5
Volchinskiy Konstantin 150.0 74.80 107.08
6
Dubov Victor 165.0 89.30 105.76
7
Melnik Viktor 150.0 79.00 103.23
8
Dragalin Vyacheslav 170.0 109.00 100.33
9
Gruzin Vladislav 160.0 93.80 100.11
10
Babanin Maksim 170.0 135.00 95.54
Masters 1
1
Tobenko Vladislav 170.0 97.90 104.37
Masters 4
1
Volchinskiy Konstantin 150.0 74.80 107.08
Masters Sub
1
Alexandrov Alexandru 160.0 107.10 94.96