Search competitions

South American Championships

 PlLifterAge clsNatBody wtSQ1SQ2SQ3SQBP1BP2BP3BPDL1DL2DL3DLTotal
Women
Category 48 kg
1Lopez MicaelaO46.80110120127.5120606566.565110120125.5125.5310.5
Category 52 kg
1Figueroa Eliana AnalinaO49.50130142.5150150556062.560132.5142.5147.5147.5357.5
1Vazquez AntonellaM150.7012012013012035455045120130140140305
Category 60 kg
1Romero MonicaO58.30100115120120556062.560110117.5120117.5297.5
Category 67.5 kg
1Cuello SelenaT165.4080909590354042.54095105110110240
1Chavez CarinaO60.40180190200.5200.5657582.575170180190.5180455.5
2Vazquez AntonellaO63.001201201301306067.57067.5135142.5145142.5340
3Cuello CarolinaO66.2012512513012555606060135140157.5140325
1Vega EstelaM264.9012514014012560707575120140145145345
Category 75 kg
1Carla Padua GarciaT274.00180190202.519075859191200215225215496
1Ferreira PatriciaO72.809010011511540454540115125130130285
2Alonso NataliaO72.40100110110100455052.550110120135120270
1Cabrera BeatrizM170.40120125125125404547.545125135140140310
Category 82.5 kg
1Aparecida Nogueira MonicaO78.1010012014014070808580120140140120340
Category 110 kg
1Cuello CelinaO103.20125135135135505557.557.5110120127.5127.5320
Men
Category 60 kg
1Rodriguez EvangelinaO58.5090100100904047.552.547.5125135142.5142.5280
Category 67.5 kg
1Pereyra UlisesT261.90110115.5115.5115.5657575120140155.5140330.5
1Ponticelli JuanJ64.3017518520018580909590180190200200475
Category 75 kg
1Nascimento Pereira Do Carmo Teomar DavidJ70.60180190200200135142.5142.5142.5230240250240582.5
1Cornejo PabloO73.00195205220205110125132.5125200212.5225212.5542.5
1Maidana HugoM470.30140150150150100116.5116.5120160160160426.5
Category 82.5 kg
1Gunset PabloJ82.50200220240220130135140140220230240240600
1Minsiacca SantigoO81.20265.5280280165175185.5175260.5280290280735
2Fernandez Uget EzequielO81.50230242.5255242.5140150155150230240230622.5
3Hilton-Mazaro OtavianoO81.70200230230200160167.5170167.5250260260250617.5
Quilodran NicolasM281.70225225225
1Eng-Wang WalterM479.40140160180180809010090150170170440
Ales Juan JoseM582.50170180195180
Category 90 kg
1Symoguan FacundoT388.50240250260250135140145145240250260260655
2Moran LucasT388.20220235245235135145147.5145220232.5240240620
1Gatica MarceloO84.20190210210210120135145135180180525
1Eucleio Rodrigues JoseM184.90160180200200140150155155160180190180535
Category 100 kg
1Fernandez MichaelT396.4015016018016070808080160170175170410
1Sanchez DanielO95.30275300320320165175185175235255270255750
2Batista Daniel HenriqueO98.40170210240240150150155150260270282.5270660
3Manande VictorO94.60240240250240140150160150220240240220610
4Gunset RobertoO99.00240255265265115125135135180200210210610
1Aparecido Raymundo ReginaldoM194.40150180200180130140145140240263263583
1Morales WalterM299.80220240250250150165170170230250260260680
1Matamala DanielM393.001601702002008080120120150175180180500
Category 110 kg
1Dione Cesar TeodoroO107.30300320300185195200200285290302.5302.5802.5
2Jaramillo RicardoO103.20270285300300170185195195255265280280775
3Alvarado BrunoO107.00260280300280150160165160240260265260700
4Detomazi Marcelo DiegoO104.50200230260230160165165160235235240235625
1De Farias Adriano LealM1105.90250270250160180190190240260260700
1Pardo FabioM2100.102002202209090200200510
1Gayoso SergioM4108.20190210220220130145152.5152.5210230245245617.5
Category 125 kg
1Leon RafaelO118.40220230240240130140150140230250260250630
1De Lima Marcio RogerioM1112.90230240240165180190180270290290710
Category 140 kg
1Oliva XavierO132.80180200210200150160170160200200210210570
Category +140 kg
1Siqueira Assoni Paulo ThiagoO142.40315335345345 (350)185197.5200200300310315310855

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Minsiacca Santigo 765.14 735 @ 81.20
2 Siqueira Assoni Paulo Thiago 716.49 855 @ 142.40
3 Dione Cesar Teodoro 715.83 802.5 @ 107.30
4 Sanchez Daniel 701.25 750 @ 95.30
5 Jaramillo Ricardo 700.60 775 @ 103.20
6 Fernandez Uget Ezequiel 646.78 622.5 @ 81.50
7 Hilton-Mazaro Otaviano 639.73 617.5 @ 81.70
8 Alvarado Bruno 624.40 700 @ 107.00
9 Cornejo Pablo 622.25 542.5 @ 73.00
10 Batista Daniel Henrique 607.86 660 @ 98.40
Masters
1 Gayoso Sergio 698.82 617.5 @ 108.20
2 Maidana Hugo 670.96 426.5 @ 70.30
3 Morales Walter 660.25 680 @ 99.80
4 De Farias Adriano Leal 626.50 700 @ 105.90
5 De Lima Marcio Rogerio 622.67 710 @ 112.90
6 Matamala Daniel 572.12 500 @ 93.00
7 Aparecido Raymundo Reginaldo 547.44 583 @ 94.40
8 Eucleio Rodrigues Jose 538.21 535 @ 84.90
9 Pardo Fabio 528.25 510 @ 100.10
10 Eng-Wang Walter 466.40 440 @ 79.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Symoguan Facundo 641.25 655 @ 88.50
2 Moran Lucas 608.22 620 @ 88.20
3 Pereyra Ulises 450.80 330.5 @ 61.90
4 Fernandez Michael 380.89 410 @ 96.40
Juniors
1 Nascimento Pereira Do Carmo Teomar David 690.85 582.5 @ 70.60
2 Ponticelli Juan 620.35 475 @ 64.30
3 Gunset Pablo 617.40 600 @ 82.50
Women
Open
1 Chavez Carina 806.24 455.5 @ 60.40
2 Figueroa Eliana Analina 792.22 357.5 @ 49.50
3 Lopez Micaela 746.75 310.5 @ 46.80
4 Vazquez Antonella 583.10 340 @ 63.00
5 Romero Monica 544.43 297.5 @ 58.30
6 Cuello Carolina 539.50 325 @ 66.20
7 Aparecida Nogueira Monica 515.10 340 @ 78.10
8 Ferreira Patricia 447.74 285 @ 72.80
9 Cuello Celina 432.00 320 @ 103.20
10 Alonso Natalia 424.98 270 @ 72.40
Masters
1 Vazquez Antonella 654.53 305 @ 50.70
2 Vega Estela 635.62 345 @ 64.90
3 Cabrera Beatriz 495.38 310 @ 70.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Carla Padua Garcia 771.28 496 @ 74.00
2 Cuello Selena 401.28 240 @ 65.40