Search competitions

Israel Open Championships

FederationGPC Israel (GPC-ISR)
VenueIsrael, Ashdod
Datenov 17 – 18,
Number of lifters101
Added byPete Kravtsov november 23,
ID41319
 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalR
Women
Category 44 kg
1Pomerantsev IrinaM2197041.709057.5100247.5781.77
Category 52 kg
1Rosenfeld SharonO199148.90803590205460.64
Category 56 kg
1Goldberg JillianO199155.60107.567.5135310596.13
Category 60 kg
1Philips NaomyO199059.709560130285509.87
Category 67.5 kg
1Nisma MichaelT3199866.6011055110275455.13
1Drobysheva YuliyaJ199666.008037.582.5200332.80
1Mukhortova NinaO196666.30130100145375622.50
2Brening KatharinaO199166.30142.575130347.5576.85
3Moran HavaO198365.8012555130310517.08
Category 75 kg
1Mann CourtneyO198869.1011555132.5302.5489.45
2Jang KelseyO199369.80107.560130297.5478.38
Men
Category 60 kg
1Sumalinskiy IliyaT1200358.9011050130290423.40
Category 67.5 kg
1Vito BuaronM8194066.809555122.5272.5675.52
1Ruzin ErnestM9193761.30130701653651060.84
Category 75 kg
1Ori NataneliJ199672.90207.5132.5230570653.79
1Frenklah ValerieM7194369.208045100225504.71
Category 82.5 kg
Ezra HanaT2200080.60182.5100195
1Skrynnikov VyacheslavJ199678.90160110190460490.36
1Berman MikhailoO198680.60200140230570597.36
2Bershadsky SashaO198780.00190127.5235552.5582.34
3Pudov SergeyO198282.30175110210495510.35
4Tomer SabagO198881.10150102.5210462.5482.85
1Fantalis ArthurM4196277.30140112.5182.5435591.06
Category 90 kg
1Polischuk AndriyO199389.00215157.5230602.5588.04
1Nikolsky KonstantinM1197387.7010095130325334.21
1Giňovský IvanM3196789.10215117.5205537.5603.29
2Abramson DmitryM3196388.90120120150390467.43
Category 100 kg
1Khalid Abo-MokhT3199993.90165102.5230497.5468.65
1Ameer Abo-FoolJ199497.60125120190435402.38
1Koronchik IvanO197994.90240167.5270677.5634.82
2Gosin VladimirO196592.60230150260640608.64
3Gaydar YakovO198498.30200160250610562.42
4Omry ShayaO198295.50195125200520485.68
1Nikolskiy YuriyM1197591.30170110120400385.92
Category 110 kg
Amir Hendel-InbalM11975109.20260160250
1Doktorovich BorisM61950105.906095120275385.19
Category 140 kg
1Sidurin AndreyO1980130.10270150260680578.68
1Reisch RomanM11974125.30200142.5210552.5486.75

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Koronchik Ivan 634.82 677.5 @ 94.90
2 Gosin Vladimir 608.64 640 @ 92.60
3 Berman Mikhailo 597.36 570 @ 80.60
4 Polischuk Andriy 588.04 602.5 @ 89.00
5 Bershadsky Sasha 582.34 552.5 @ 80.00
6 Sidurin Andrey 578.68 680 @ 130.10
7 Gaydar Yakov 562.42 610 @ 98.30
8 Pudov Sergey 510.35 495 @ 82.30
9 Omry Shaya 485.68 520 @ 95.50
10 Tomer Sabag 482.85 462.5 @ 81.10
Masters
1 Ruzin Ernest 1060.84 365 @ 61.30
2 Vito Buaron 675.52 272.5 @ 66.80
3 Giňovský Ivan 603.29 537.5 @ 89.10
4 Fantalis Arthur 591.06 435 @ 77.30
5 Frenklah Valerie 504.71 225 @ 69.20
6 Reisch Roman 486.75 552.5 @ 125.30
7 Abramson Dmitry 467.43 390 @ 88.90
8 Nikolskiy Yuriy 385.92 400 @ 91.30
9 Doktorovich Boris 385.19 275 @ 105.90
10 Nikolsky Konstantin 334.21 325 @ 87.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Khalid Abo-Mokh 468.65 497.5 @ 93.90
2 Sumalinskiy Iliya 423.40 290 @ 58.90
Juniors
1 Ori Nataneli 653.79 570 @ 72.90
2 Skrynnikov Vyacheslav 490.36 460 @ 78.90
3 Ameer Abo-Fool 402.38 435 @ 97.60
Women
Open
1 Mukhortova Nina 622.50 375 @ 66.30
2 Goldberg Jillian 596.13 310 @ 55.60
3 Brening Katharina 576.85 347.5 @ 66.30
4 Moran Hava 517.08 310 @ 65.80
5 Philips Naomy 509.87 285 @ 59.70
6 Mann Courtney 489.45 302.5 @ 69.10
7 Jang Kelsey 478.38 297.5 @ 69.80
8 Rosenfeld Sharon 460.64 205 @ 48.90
Masters
1 Pomerantsev Irina 781.77 247.5 @ 41.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Nisma Michael 455.13 275 @ 66.60
Juniors
1 Drobysheva Yuliya 332.80 200 @ 66.00