Search competitions

Russia Open Cup

FederationGPC Russia (GPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Khabarovsk
Datedec 12 – 13, 2015
Number of lifters121
Added bySergey DRUZHKOV december 24, 2015
ID26837
 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalR
Women
Category 52 kg
1Ilina EkaterinaO199552.009055105250519.75
Category 56 kg
Burchik SvetlanaT200056.0070
1Tyshkevich AnastasiyaO198854.607047.587.5205402.42
Category 60 kg
1Savelyeva ValeriyaJ199360.0075nj35nj80nj190nj338.77
Zemelman LarisaM2196756.9570
Category 75 kg
Saburova SvetlanaM1197273.25110
Men
Category 52 kg
1Dzhabbarov RusifT199851.9513070147.5347.5631.76
2Orlov StanislavT200243.506537.575177.5
Category 67.5 kg
1Chipovskiy SergeyT199863.75130nt380nt3160370nt3487.29
1Ayvazyan RafikJ199366.30190nj120nj240n550nj694.65
Mavreshko RuslanO198066.45210
Category 75 kg
Sultanov IvanT200168.60117.5
Bushuev NikitaT199774.30115
1Oleynik DenisJ199575.00180130nj190500558.50
1Telidis KostasO198974.90255160237.5652.5728.84
2Volodkin ArtemO198574.55235137.5225597.5671.59
3Guseynov AminO199071.25140100190430504.82
Category 82.5 kg
1Krivoruchko AleksandrT199780.45145107.5155407.5427.06
1Kurzantsev DanilO198582.50270155250675694.58
2Sharinov RuslanO199082.50170140200510524.79
3Popov IvanO199178.30200117.5190507.5545.56
Category 90 kg
1Asabin OlegT199986.7512075145340337.28
1Trubich MironJ199284.95255165235655nj658.93
2Gaykov VyacheslavJ199684.80170110165445448.56
1Rodionov FedorO198388.75235160250645630.81
2Rupasov DmitriyO199187.05240150240630623.70
3Timofeev AnatoliyO199088.95220145250615600.24
Lyubar AleksandrO198989.50210140205
Kozyura AleksandrO198289.05230
Category 100 kg
Simonenko KirillJ199491.95170145200
1Smirnov AleksandrO198799.30275190290755693.09
2Mubarakov VyacheslavO198998.55280172.5285737.5679.24
3Yuryev DmitriyO199297.50270170267.5707.5654.44
4Ovcharov StanislavO198097.10260nsm160nsm235nsm655nsm607.19
5Sobovenko AlekseyO198991.85220130225575549.70
Mirskov KonstantinO198793.85210
1Trukhin DmitriyM1197298.40240170nm1297.5nm1707.5nm1669.85
Category 125 kg
1Ovchinnikov FedorM11971116.10280190315nm1785713.82
2Mazanov SergeyM11975119.70280185302.5nm1767.5663.12
Category 140 kg
1Ermakov AlekseyM11973129.85270nm1185270725626.35

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Telidis Kostas 728.84 652.5 @ 74.90
2 Kurzantsev Danil 694.58 675 @ 82.50
3 Smirnov Aleksandr 693.09 755 @ 99.30
4 Mubarakov Vyacheslav 679.24 737.5 @ 98.55
5 Volodkin Artem 671.59 597.5 @ 74.55
6 Yuryev Dmitriy 654.44 707.5 @ 97.50
7 Rodionov Fedor 630.81 645 @ 88.75
8 Rupasov Dmitriy 623.70 630 @ 87.05
9 Ovcharov Stanislav 607.19 655nsm @ 97.10
10 Timofeev Anatoliy 600.24 615 @ 88.95
Masters
1 Ovchinnikov Fedor 713.82 785 @ 116.10
2 Trukhin Dmitriy 669.85 707.5nm1 @ 98.40
3 Mazanov Sergey 663.12 767.5 @ 119.70
4 Ermakov Aleksey 626.35 725 @ 129.85
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Dzhabbarov Rusif 631.76 347.5 @ 51.95
2 Chipovskiy Sergey 487.29 370nt3 @ 63.75
3 Krivoruchko Aleksandr 427.06 407.5 @ 80.45
4 Asabin Oleg 337.28 340 @ 86.75
Juniors
1 Ayvazyan Rafik 694.65 550nj @ 66.30
2 Trubich Miron 658.93 655nj @ 84.95
3 Oleynik Denis 558.50 500 @ 75.00
4 Gaykov Vyacheslav 448.56 445 @ 84.80
Women
Open
1 Ilina Ekaterina 519.75 250 @ 52.00
2 Tyshkevich Anastasiya 402.42 205 @ 54.60
Juniors
1 Savelyeva Valeriya 338.77 190nj @ 60.00

Additional information

Гл. судья: Рамиг Нуруев - Хабаровск
Гл. секретарь: Сергей Дружков - Кавалерово
Судьи: Валентин Дедюля, Павел Зверев, Денис Басько, Эдуард Махота, Алексей Ермаков, Дмитрий Грицаенко, Сергей Култашев