Search competitions

IPF BP Open/SubJunior/Junior Men's&Women's Championships

 PlLifterBYNatBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeam
Men
Category 53 kg
1Hadas Paweł199352.2095100110110107.5112
2Malikov Vladyslav199552.908597.597.58581.939
Category 59 kg
1Amirov Danis199358.80135140151140121.6512
2Zhukov Igor199357.70125125140125110.569
3Haas Tobias199457.30112.5117.5125117.5104.628
Category 66 kg
1Dolgov Pavel199365.20152.5160170170134.8412
2Soroka Vadym199365.10162.5167.5172.5167.5133.029
3Meier Michael199362.80150150160150122.848
4Jung Dominik199365.5012012513012094.827
5Valdez Omar199563.108085908065.246
Category 74 kg
1Amangulov Kamaldin199372.80170175182.5182.5132.8212
2Krysa Yevgen199370.70162.5177.5177.5177.5132.019
3Sultanov Muradkhan199373.10150165182.5165119.738
4Klosko Pawel199473.60145152.5165152.5110.127
5Steinbauer Peter199472.50135145145145105.856
6Gerber Christo199470.30120127.5132.5132.598.975
Category 83 kg
1Makariev Maxim199380.10165170172.5172.5117.6712
2Battalov Artur199376.90160167.5170160112.089
3Lylykorpi Kristian199379.90145150162.5150102.498
4Schnurr Julian199480.10147.5147.5147.5147.57
Category 93 kg
1Semenov Aleksey199391.00180185187.5187.5119.0412
2Kiss Robert199391.30170182.5190170107.759
3Fekete Mihaly199384.00145160167.5160106.058
4Datsko Andriy199491.40157.5157.5167.5157.599.777
5Kostov Daniel199389.4015516517015599.296
6Breininger Michael199390.30150150152.515095.605
Category 105 kg
1Kolompar Arpad199597.20170180185185113.9212
2Kratina Filip1993103.00165172.5182.5182.5109.819
3Jäger Kevin1995101.90175177.5205177.58
4Mauro Brandon1994102.00142.515515515593.617
5Mukuyev Almas1993102.8014514515014587.316
6Csaki Adam1993103.00135140147.514084.245
7Bandau Brain199396.30132.5140140132.581.924
Category 120 kg
1Kennedy Cody1995112.90192.5220227.5220128.4812
2Rimavecz Richard1994118.0013015516016092.369
Category +120 kg
1Mikula Norbert1993140.30285ws300ws305300ws167.5912
2Mellor Graham1994177.90140180182.5182.598.409
3Markov Stanislav1994131.10170180185180101.658
4Girnyak Nazar1993154.20175175182.517596.457
5Grigat Jan1993141.00107.5107.56

Best lifters

Men
1 Mikula Norbert 167.59 300ws @ 140.30
2 Dolgov Pavel 134.84 170 @ 65.20
3 Soroka Vadym 133.02 167.5 @ 65.10
4 Amangulov Kamaldin 132.82 182.5 @ 72.80
5 Krysa Yevgen 132.01 177.5 @ 70.70
6 Kennedy Cody 128.48 220 @ 112.90
7 Meier Michael 122.84 150 @ 62.80
8 Amirov Danis 121.65 140 @ 58.80
9 Sultanov Muradkhan 119.73 165 @ 73.10
10 Semenov Aleksey 119.04 187.5 @ 91.00

Team points

1Russia5712 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
2Hungary5012 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8
3Ukraine419 + 9 + 9 + 7 + 7
4Germany388 + 8 + 8 + 7 + 7
5Kazakhstan2612 + 8 + 6
6USA2512 + 7 + 6
7Poland1912 + 7
8Great Britain99
Slovak Republic99
10Finland88
11Austria66
Bulgaria66
13South Africa55