Search competitions

World Games:PL W MW

 PlLifterBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Women
Category UNL
1Solovyova (Vitsyevska) Larysa197862.94225170210605650.21
2Ryzhkova Anna198656.92220140192.5552.5641.82
3Wu Hui-Chun198658.94205145202.5552.5624.56
4Ochoa Vargas Vilma198053.38212.5105187.5505616.88
5Adamovich Olga199161.60227.5132.5200560611.80
6Tavares Cicera197661.80220122.5210552.5602.11
7Bueno Batista Erica198058.71192.5155182.5530600.96
8Monserrate Kenia199157.19207.5107.5195510590.26
9Von Bachhaus Gundula Fiona198161.82180170187.5537.5585.62
Ruiz Moreno Egdimar199152.19197.5

Best lifters

Women
1 Solovyova (Vitsyevska) Larysa 650.21 605 @ 62.94
2 Ryzhkova Anna 641.82 552.5 @ 56.92
3 Wu Hui-Chun 624.56 552.5 @ 58.94
4 Ochoa Vargas Vilma 616.88 505 @ 53.38
5 Adamovich Olga 611.80 560 @ 61.60
6 Tavares Cicera 602.11 552.5 @ 61.80
7 Bueno Batista Erica 600.96 530 @ 58.71
8 Monserrate Kenia 590.26 510 @ 57.19
9 Von Bachhaus Gundula Fiona 585.62 537.5 @ 61.82