Search competitions

Belarus Powerlifting Championship

 PlLifterGenderWt clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeam
1Kapyrin Sergeymale1201971Minsk,Живая сталь109.95250230250730429.6612
Kunitskiy Maksimmale741989Minsk,Пауэр73.502400
6Koyda Viktormale831991Minsk,БГУ80.30225152.5220597.5406.955
2Khodko Antonmale831992Gomel,Гомель81.70270155255680458.229
2Satskevich Vladislavmale741994Minsk,Живая сталь72.2512085150355259.809
1Khlud Eduardmale1051996Minsk,Живая сталь95.85310230310850526.6212
1Shimanovich Aleksandrmale532003Oshmyany,Аякс52.9015095160405390.3912
5Balyasnyy Alekseymale831983Minsk,Пауэр80.50210180230620421.626
4Bezmen Dmitriymale831988Oshmyany,Аякс78.60227.5195200622.5429.817
1Kavtsevich Evgeniymale831988Minsk83.00255160280695463.9112
3Khokha Filippmale1051989Minsk,МЧС100.95240232.5232.5705427.468
3Tereschenko Grigoriymale661989Oshmyany,Аякс66.0012575125325255.198
1Vorobyev Aleksandrmale741990Oshmyany,Аякс73.70280.5180281.5742535.2812
2Telepnev Maksimmale931990Oshmyany,Аякс92.45240152.5260652.5411.069
3Ilkevich Aleksandrmale831991Lida,Олимпия81.75220167.5260647.5436.168
2Geysik Dmitriymale1051991Minsk,ФСЦ ДиМ96.35275180290745460.519
1Kulik Andreymale931992Minsk,Живая сталь91.90320220307.5847.5535.4412
1Savelyev Artemmale661998Gorki,БГСХА65.50270145260.5675.5533.7412
3Gisich Sergeymale931998Minsk,Азёры92.85220182.5245647.5407.078
2Tsibulskiy Sergeymale662000Oshmyany,Аякс65.95190120220530416.419
1Stankevich Albertmale592002Oshmyany,Аякс58.75152.590147.5390339.1512

Best lifters

Men
1 Kulik Andrey 535.44 847.5 @ 91.90
2 Vorobyev Aleksandr 535.28 742 @ 73.70
3 Savelyev Artem 533.74 675.5 @ 65.50
4 Khlud Eduard 526.62 850 @ 95.85
5 Kavtsevich Evgeniy 463.91 695 @ 83.00
6 Geysik Dmitriy 460.51 745 @ 96.35
7 Khodko Anton 458.22 680 @ 81.70
8 Ilkevich Aleksandr 436.16 647.5 @ 81.75
9 Bezmen Dmitriy 429.81 622.5 @ 78.60
10 Kapyrin Sergey 429.66 730 @ 109.95

Team points

1Аякс5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
2Живая сталь4512 + 12 + 12 + 9
3Minsk1212
БГСХА1212
5Гомель99
ФСЦ ДиМ99
7Азёры88
МЧС88
Олимпия88
10Пауэр66
11БГУ55