Search competitions

EPF Juniors' European Powerlifting Championships

 PlLifterBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeam
Category 52 kg
1Fedosienko Sergey198251.00205135205545545.8812
2Zambrzycki Tomasz198551.3015577.5155387.5385.719
3Kowalski Dariusz198351.40137.582.5155375372.508
4Toth Gergo198549.808062.5100242.5249.207
Category 56 kg
1Alekseev Dmitriy198356.00230120215565514.3512
2Jakovlev Dimitrij198255.50170115190475436.249
3Kępczyński Grzegorz198155.60175100180455417.138
4Mitchell Chad198255.6016590172.5427.5391.927
Kurowski Rafal198355.901650
Category 60 kg
1Gromov Alexander198159.90250167.5wj210627.5535.9912
2Pogrebniy Volodymyr198259.40242.5160205607.5522.929
3Dyachenko Sergiy198159.40220130200550473.438
4Schlakta Vince198057.50190132.5210532.5472.557
5Bucior Pawel198259.00170100205475411.436
6Szikora Oliver198458.80160105172.5437.5380.155
Category 67.5 kg
1Borysov Oleksandr198066.70240155257.5652.5507.9412
2Jönsson Niklas197967.40245187.5200632.5488.259
3Jirousek Karel197966.90225127.5237.5590458.188
4Andersen Thomas197966.70215140215570443.727
5Mastrolorenzo Antoni198263.60210127.5222.2559.7453.366
6Matej Ján198566.60215132.5192.5540420.885
7Christov Vladimir198366.9019090245525407.704
8Szymkowiak Bartlomiej198466.20220100200520407.293
Jarosiewicz Tomasz198266.602200
Category 75 kg
1Osokin Alexey197974.00260200ej265725521.5012
2Skorlutowski Wojciech197974.60230155250635454.179
3Bjerke Joakim197974.90240175210625445.768
4Lenard Jan198273.20222.5147.5235605438.587
5Tue Bjorn198171.10205145250600444.366
6Lacko Tomáš198272.40232.5145212.5590431.135
7Favre Regis198170.80220120240580430.914
8Vadasz Peter197974.10215170190575413.213
Henell Daniel197974.902350
Category 82.5 kg
1Zvarykin Alexey197982.00330180290800537.8912
2Naleykin Sergiy198180.40320190272.5782.5532.549
3Rick Peter197982.10255190320765513.988
4Wilk Michał198181.90280185290755508.017
5Bowman Garry198180.70275175275725492.266
6Kirketeig Alexander197982.30270172.5270712.5478.005
7Lindholm Marcel198280.50280152.5272.5705479.434
8Loricourt Richard197982.00265150277.5692.5465.613
9Žák Marek198179.50270160260690472.942
10Lichtenauer Christian197980.10270150247.5667.5455.341
11Servotte Geoffroy198081.20270167.5230667.5451.491
12Jensen Michael198081.50245150245640431.921
13Hellwig Michael197881.60220122.5265607.5409.681
14Marazzini Alessio198079.90215125225565386.031
Ozerov Pavel198078.800
Kanya Roland198181.800
Yatskov Anton198282.203000
Category 90 kg
1Freydun Ivan198188.00335235330900581.3112
2Likhanov Dmitriy197989.90315200317.5832.5531.769
3Kyurchev Nikolov Alexandar197989.30295195280770
493.538
4Virzi Francesco198388.40285182.5280747.5481.657
5Jamroz Stefan198089.60272.5210265747.5478.296
6Bernetsyan Edmond198288.20285170280735474.175
7Hadicke Oliver198084.80245185235665438.384
8Sinka Zsolt197588.10240165250655422.813
Kopienka Karol198087.700
Mironenko Artem198288.103001850
Senn Christoph198188.501801300
Category 100 kg
1Suslov Nikolay197998.50375230335940575.6112
2Rokochiy Oleksiy jr.198198.90355217.5315887.5542.559
3Lenarciak Tomasz198099.30255220272.5747.5456.218
4Fjogstad Frode197999.70285175265725441.767
5Palivonas Linas198198.60250160265675413.166
6Erlacher Markus197996.40230135245610376.985
7Harutyunyan Artush198196.90250115240605373.054
Sauerer Florian198399.500
Christov Ivailo197999.803502250
Category 110 kg
1Barkhatov Maxim1981101.10355240345940569.6112
2Medvedev Igor1980107.10350240332.5922.5547.539
3Voroshylin Roman1983106.50340200310850505.458
4Mestari Jan1983109.00285175250710419.027
5Pedersen Jan Gunnar1982109.70277.5182.5250710418.186
6Molnar Zsolt1979104.50240177.5290707.5423.485
7Avagyan Samson1983102.40245175265685413.074
8Toth Norbert1983110.00250190245685403.123
9Ozdemir Hansa1979107.80220190255665393.852
Category 125 kg
1Yarymbash Yevgen1983112.20345245317.5907.5530.9212
2Høyset Jørn1979125.00335207.5330872.5497.199
4Hoffmann Alexander1981120.00355202.5312.5870500.188
3Marinin Sergei1979112.90330190340860502.247
5Kondraschow Jewgenij1983123.80300205225730416.826
6Novak Mario1980115.00230200240670389.305
Petrosyan Arman1980121.902601802500
Category +125 kg
1Papazov Vitaliy1980128.20400267.53601027.5582.6412
2Tallqvist Kenneth1979149.00360215300875484.599
3Hajdú Tamás1980125.10310222.5320852.5485.718
4Kathi Bela1975130.20312.5260275847.5479.217
5Golder Vitalij1980125.60295170300765435.516

Best lifters

1 Papazov Vitaliy 582.64 1027.5 @ 128.20
2 Freydun Ivan 581.31 900 @ 88.00
3 Suslov Nikolay 575.61 940 @ 98.50
4 Barkhatov Maxim 569.61 940 @ 101.10
5 Fedosienko Sergey 545.88 545 @ 51.00
6 Zvarykin Alexey 537.89 800 @ 82.00
7 Gromov Alexander 535.99 627.5 @ 59.90
8 Yarymbash Yevgen 530.92 907.5 @ 112.20
9 Osokin Alexey 521.50 725 @ 74.00
10 Alekseev Dmitriy 514.35 565 @ 56.00
11 Borysov Oleksandr 507.94 652.5 @ 66.70

Team points

1Russia7212 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Ukraine6612 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
3Poland499 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 8 + 7
4Hungary428 + 8 + 7 + 7 + 7 + 5
5Norway359 + 8 + 7 + 6 + 5
6Germany328 + 7 + 6 + 6 + 4 + 1
7Finland299 + 9 + 7 + 4
8Sweden159 + 6
9Czech Republic158 + 5 + 2
10France156 + 4 + 3 + 2
11Denmark147 + 6 + 1
12Great Britain137 + 6
13Armenia135 + 4 + 4
14Bulgaria128 + 4
15Slovak Republic127 + 5
16Austria105 + 5
17Lithuania66
18Italy11
Belgium11