Search competitions

EPF Juniors' European Powerlifting Championships

 PlLifterBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Category 52 kg
1Fedosienko Sergey198251.00205135205545545.88
2Zambrzycki Tomasz198551.3015577.5155387.5385.71
3Kowalski Dariusz198351.40137.582.5155375372.50
4Toth Gergo198549.808062.5100242.5249.20
Category 56 kg
1Alekseev Dmitriy198356.00230120215565514.35
2Jakovlev Dimitrij198255.50170115190475436.24
3Kępczyński Grzegorz198155.60175100180455417.13
4Mitchell Chad198255.6016590172.5427.5391.92
Kurowski Rafal198355.90165
Category 60 kg
1Gromov Alexander198159.90250167.5wj210627.5535.99
2Pogrebniy Volodymyr198259.40242.5160205607.5522.92
3Dyachenko Sergiy198159.40220130200550473.43
4Schlakta Vince198057.50190132.5210532.5472.55
5Bucior Pawel198259.00170100205475411.43
6Szikora Oliver198458.80160105172.5437.5380.15
Category 67.5 kg
1Borysov Oleksandr198066.70240155257.5652.5507.94
2Jönsson Niklas197967.40245187.5200632.5488.25
3Jirousek Karel197966.90225127.5237.5590458.18
4Andersen Thomas197966.70215140215570443.72
5Mastrolorenzo Antoni198263.60210127.5222.2560453.60
6Matej Ján198566.60215132.5192.5540420.88
7Christov Vladimir198366.9019090245525407.70
8Szymkowiak Bartlomiej198466.20220100200520407.29
Jarosiewicz Tomasz198266.60220
Category 75 kg
1Osokin Alexey197974.00260200ej265725521.50
2Skorlutowski Wojciech197974.60230155250635454.17
3Bjerke Joakim197974.90240175210625445.76
4Lenard Jan198273.20222.5147.5235605438.58
5Tue Bjorn198171.10205145250600444.36
6Lacko Tomáš198272.40232.5145212.5590431.13
7Favre Regis198170.80220120240580430.91
8Vadasz Peter197974.10215170190575413.21
Henell Daniel197974.90235
Category 82.5 kg
1Zvarykin Alexey197982.00330180290800537.89
2Naleykin Sergiy198180.40320190272.5782.5532.54
3Rick Peter197982.10255190320765513.98
4Wilk Michał198181.90280185290755508.01
5Bowman Garry198180.70275175275725492.26
6Kirketeig Alexander197982.30270172.5270712.5478.00
7Lindholm Marcel198280.50280152.5272.5705479.43
8Loricourt Richard197982.00265150277.5692.5465.61
9Žák Marek198179.50270160260690472.94
10Lichtenauer Christian197980.10270150247.5667.5455.34
11Servotte Geoffroy198081.20270167.5230667.5451.49
12Jensen Michael198081.50245150245640431.92
13Hellwig Michael197881.60220122.5265607.5409.68
14Marazzini Alessio198079.90215125225565386.03
Ozerov Pavel198078.80
Kanya Roland198181.80
Yatskov Anton198282.20300
Category 90 kg
1Freydun Ivan198188.00335235330900581.31
2Likhanov Dmitriy197989.90315200317.5832.5531.76
3Kyurchev Nikolov Alexandar197989.30295195280770
493.53
4Virzi Francesco198388.40285182.5280747.5481.65
5Jamroz Stefan198089.60272.5210265747.5478.29
6Bernetsyan Edmond198288.20285170280735474.17
7Hadicke Oliver198084.80245185235665438.38
8Sinka Zsolt197588.10240165250655422.81
Kopienka Karol198087.70
Mironenko Artem198288.10300185
Senn Christoph198188.50180130
Category 100 kg
1Suslov Nikolay197998.50375230335940575.61
2Rokochiy Oleksiy jr.198198.90355217.5315887.5542.55
3Lenarciak Tomasz198099.30255220272.5747.5456.21
4Fjogstad Frode197999.70285175265725441.76
5Palivonas Linas198198.60250160265675413.16
6Erlacher Markus197996.40230135245640395.52
7Harutyunyan Artush198196.90250115240605373.05
Sauerer Florian198399.50
Christov Ivailo197999.80350225
Category 110 kg
1Barkhatov Maxim1981101.10355240345940569.61
2Medvedev Igor1980107.10350240332.5922.5547.53
3Voroshylin Roman1983106.50340200310850505.45
4Mestari Jan1983109.00285175250710419.02
5Pedersen Jan Gunnar1982109.70277.5182.5250710418.18
6Molnar Zsolt1979104.50240177.5290707.5423.48
7Avagyan Samson1983102.40245175265685413.07
8Toth Norbert1983110.00250190245685403.12
9Ozdemir Hansa1979107.80220190255665393.85
Category 125 kg
1Yarymbash Yevgen1983112.20345245317.5907.5530.92
2Høyset Jørn1979125.00335207.5330872.5497.19
4Hoffmann Alexander1981120.00355202.5312.5870500.18
3Marinin Sergei1979112.90330190340860502.24
5Kondraschow Jewgenij1983123.80300205225730416.82
6Novak Mario1980115.00230200240670389.30
Petrosyan Arman1980121.90260180250
Category +125 kg
1Papazov Vitaliy1980128.20400267.53601027.5582.64
2Tallqvist Kenneth1979149.00360215300875484.59
3Hajdú Tamás1980125.10310222.5320852.5485.71
4Kathi Bela1975130.20312.5260275847.5479.21
5Golder Vitalij1980125.60295170300765435.51

Best lifters

1 Papazov Vitaliy 582.64 1027.5 @ 128.20
2 Freydun Ivan 581.31 900 @ 88.00
3 Suslov Nikolay 575.61 940 @ 98.50
4 Barkhatov Maxim 569.61 940 @ 101.10
5 Fedosienko Sergey 545.88 545 @ 51.00
6 Zvarykin Alexey 537.89 800 @ 82.00
7 Gromov Alexander 535.99 627.5 @ 59.90
8 Yarymbash Yevgen 530.92 907.5 @ 112.20
9 Osokin Alexey 521.50 725 @ 74.00
10 Alekseev Dmitriy 514.35 565 @ 56.00
11 Borysov Oleksandr 507.94 652.5 @ 66.70