Search competitions

EPF Juniors' European Powerlifting Championships

 PlLifterBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeam
Category 52 kg
1Baykov Alexander198251.60217.5125165507.5502.0612
2Filanski Marcin198351.8013577.5155367.5362.089
Category 56 kg
1Danilov Konstantin198655.80250130240ejr (245ejr)620566.4012
2Zambrzycki Tomasz198554.70200100190490456.559
3Skaba Jaroslaw198255.8018090180450411.098
Category 60 kg
1Skochek Sergey198359.80260185260ejr705603.1112
2Golak Dominik198260.00212.5135207.5555473.359
3Bhang Rémi198459.70210107.5225542.5464.818
4Zuch Alexander198259.60185120190495424.777
Category 67.5 kg
1Nurutdinov Maxim198267.50280170262.5712.5549.3512
2Rysev Volodymyr198267.40265175252.5692.5534.569
3Seman Pavol198666.20225150255630493.458
4Mastrolorenzo Antoni198266.30250147.5232.5630492.847
5Ehrlicher Michel198566.70195112.5220527.5410.646
Wróbel Rafał198467.402452250
Jarosiewicz Tomasz198267.402501702500
Category 75 kg
1Govorin Alexander198573.70310 (315)160300770555.4712
2Postovalov Artyom198674.50292.5187.5280760544.099
3Matej Ján198573.30250165240655474.368
4Szymkowiak Bartlomiej198474.90270135250655467.167
5Sadikov Roman198274.80240150260650464.036
6Kaminski Arkadiusz198268.30240135235610465.945
Category 82.5 kg
1Ernandes-Ortega Alexey198482.40347.5222.5295865579.8912
2Taranov Sergiy198481.90322.5220307.5850571.939
3Lindholm Marcel198281.50300177.5295772.5521.348
4Hentschel Andre198482.40267.5190250707.5474.307
5Pikkarainen Ville198482.50270147.5270687.5460.566
6Pingeot Mathieu198282.30252.5165260677.5454.525
7Kaljapulk Arvo198281.30230140292.5662.5447.774
Category 90 kg
1Zamornikov Vadim198289.80360220365wjr945603.9712
2Dovganyuk Vadym198789.20332.5sjw230sjw290852.5546.739
3Oliyarnyk Volodymyr198388.20315197.5280792.5511.268
4Tatarynowicz Michal198288.60285190285760489.137
5Urban Tomas198589.10300182.5277.5760487.696
6Krasowski Pawel198589.90280177.5300757.5483.865
7Mäkinen Mikael198289.10282.5180287.5750481.274
8Salo Juhani198487.50280150300730472.953
9Schlichenmaier Andreas198589.00250160282.5692.5444.642
10Quentin Gilbert198389.90257.5195240692.5442.341
Category 100 kg
1Artsymovych Mykhaylo198299.10355210332.5897.5548.2112
2Bashkatov Oleksandr198299.80325227.5325877.5534.479
3Pozdeev Konstantin198491.70340195332.5867.5548.668
4Hjelmtveit Andreas198399.30335195330860524.877
5Hergott Stephane198292.10252.5207.5265725457.576
6Pauluth Andreas198295.30265172.5262.5700434.805
Category 110 kg
1Sosnovskiy Sergey1983109.60380232.5355967.5570.0112
2Shepіl' Oleksandr1987108.00332.5sjw210330sjw872.5sjw516.449
3Grigorjevs Aleksandrs1985102.40330212.5280822.5495.988
4Rapelo Riku1983107.50320217.5272.5810480.177
5Matejik Fridrich1983105.80270200250720429.116
Jørgensen Eirik1983109.40280177.5302.50
Category 125 kg
1Voroshylin Roman1983112.903802503701000584.0012
2Kibirev Anton1982123.70385260340985562.519
3Romanchuk Sergiy1982124.40342.5220340902.5514.798
4Farstad Håkon1985118.90312.5180290782.5450.857
Category +125 kg
1Yarymbash Yevgen1983125.20407.5320er347.51075wjr612.3812
2Klyushev Alexander1983129.00360230378wjr967.5547.989

Best lifters

1 Yarymbash Yevgen 612.38 1075wjr @ 125.20
2 Zamornikov Vadim 603.97 945 @ 89.80
3 Skochek Sergey 603.11 705 @ 59.80
4 Voroshylin Roman 584.00 1000 @ 112.90
5 Ernandes-Ortega Alexey 579.89 865 @ 82.40
6 Sosnovskiy Sergey 570.01 967.5 @ 109.60
7 Danilov Konstantin 566.40 620 @ 55.80
8 Govorin Alexander 555.47 770 @ 73.70
9 Nurutdinov Maxim 549.35 712.5 @ 67.50
10 Artsymovych Mykhaylo 548.21 897.5 @ 99.10
11 Baykov Alexander 502.06 507.5 @ 51.60

Team points

1Russia7212 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Ukraine6312 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9
3Poland499 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 7
4Finland288 + 7 + 6 + 4 + 3
5France278 + 7 + 6 + 5 + 1
6Germany277 + 7 + 6 + 5 + 2
7Slovak Republic228 + 8 + 6
8Norway147 + 7
9Estonia106 + 4
10Latvia88
11Czech Republic66