Search competitions

EPF Masters Championships

 PlLifterBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeam
Men
Category 59 kg
1Wulffeld Thomas196958.7414087.5240em1467.5406.6012
Category 66 kg
1Rilke Henrik197065.43237.5145227.5610482.4112
2Telégin Jonas196565.67205145230580457.309
3Ruso Karel196565.70257.5107.5215580457.138
Category 74 kg
1Siltala Sami197273.42245160250655
473.8012
2Halbot Vincent196973.46225187.5230642.5464.589
3Ruffault Michel196472.50235127.5255617.5450.778
4Torgersen Viggo196473.36220155225600434.277
5Brazda Ivo197173.75212.5115237.5565407.396
6Schoennerstedt Frank196672.10200100200500366.485
Category 83 kg
1Decouleur David197281.87260175267.5702.5472.7912
2Joensuu Leif197082.66260180252.5692.5463.379
3Bettati Roberto196482.39265155262.5682.5457.588
4Hartikainen Vesa196982.11230212.5237.5680456.847
5Herrit Gilles197081.10240180252.5672.5455.226
Adewale T.S.196581.97247.5147.5272.50
Turek Martin197282.932501802100
Category 93 kg
1Schnurr Mario196692.86307.5195310812.5510.7712
2Gregersen Geir197092.93305212.5272.5790496.459
3Sanges Luigi196892.34280205282.5767.5483.788
4Kalic François196592.23280192.5282.5755476.177
5Silvas Alessandro197289.43270185290745477.156
6Greguš Milan, Ing.196892.51275207.5260742.5467.615
7Hogstrom Christer196792.35280182.5265727.5458.544
8Hakkarainen Petteri196792.49255192.5260707.5445.613
Norpila Seppo196393.002401950
Category 105 kg
1Persson Håkan1967104.80312.5202.5302.5817.5488.8312
2Schäfer Sven1970104.14295237.5282.5815488.439
3Ivashkin Oleg1971104.75307.5230270807.5482.938
4Svec Imrich1965103.59302.5240250792.5475.867
5Dahl Hansen Kim1971104.15290200302.5792.5474.936
6Heinrich Reiner1971104.01302.5190295787.5472.165
7Paasonen Mika1972101.84280212.5277.5770465.294
8Nylund Joni-Pekka197198.71265175280720440.503
9Aguilera Michel196696.53230185255670413.812
10Oszwald Michael1965104.64255140267.5662.5396.361
11Fulvi Fabiano196993.06230170240640401.921
12Höglander Lars196496.85275180170625385.471
Category 120 kg
1Dagbjartsson Fannar Gauti1967114.46310247.5295852.5495.9712
2Burmistrov Sergey1969119.58330235285850489.089
3Volkov Aleksandr1965119.11312.5235282.5830478.028
4Sjøl Per Ove1971116.68295230302.5827.5479.017
5Urban Martin1968116.00290182.5332.5805466.686
6Haug Harald Morten1969116.14290220290800463.645
7Lahoda Petr1970115.01290225250765444.494
8Stornfels Carsten1970115.94300175277.5752.5436.303
9Jepsen Jens1970115.32285220245750435.472
10Gott Steven1971109.91272.5202.5267.5742.5437.071
Category +120 kg
1Haasler Kay1971142.72332.5235290857.5477.8212
2Sørig Morten1969147.67345242.5257.5845468.579
3Wamsteeker Wim1969134.03340217.5277.5835469.808
4Blank Andreas1972139.78325215285825461.127
5Šoukal Jaroslav1972146.41275280270825458.036
6Patru Valentin1968129.95330185280795449.685

Best lifters

Men
1 Schnurr Mario 510.77 812.5 @ 92.86
2 Gregersen Geir 496.45 790 @ 92.93
3 Dagbjartsson Fannar Gauti 495.97 852.5 @ 114.46
4 Burmistrov Sergey 489.08 850 @ 119.58
5 Persson Håkan 488.83 817.5 @ 104.80
6 Schäfer Sven 488.43 815 @ 104.14
7 Sanges Luigi 483.78 767.5 @ 92.34
8 Ivashkin Oleg 482.93 807.5 @ 104.75
9 Rilke Henrik 482.41 610 @ 65.43
10 Sjøl Per Ove 479.01 827.5 @ 116.68

Team points

1Germany5212 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 7
2Sweden4612 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 4
3France4212 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 6
4Czech Republic318 + 6 + 6 + 6 + 5
5Finland2912 + 7 + 4 + 3 + 3
6Norway289 + 7 + 7 + 5
7Russia259 + 8 + 8
8Italy238 + 8 + 6 + 1
9Denmark179 + 6 + 2
10Iceland1212
11Netherlands88
12Slovak Republic77
13Belgium55
14Austria11
Great Britain11