Search competitions

European EPF Juniors & Subjuniors Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeam
Men
Category 53 kg
1Slabinski AdamJ199251.0010580150335335.5412
Category 59 kg
1Kuznetsov LeonidJ199358.80237.5132.5222.5592.5514.8312
2Yasenetskyy OlegJ199157.40220142.5195557.5495.569
Category 66 kg
1Duong VichetJ199365.60292.5157.5260710560.2912
2Shipchin AleksandrJ199065.80265170240675531.339
3Bakhshiev RomanJ199366.00255175220650510.388
4Wojtkowski WojciechJ198966.00225137.5190552.5433.827
5Hampel MaxJ199364.00190122.5192.5505406.876
Category 74 kg
1Kuznetsov (Yaichnikov) IlyaJ199273.80310187.5255752.5542.3312
2Poinson AdrienJ199172.00260230.5wj250740.5543.319
3Danilov AndreyJ199073.80302.5167.5270740533.328
4Beermann JacobJ198973.20275160282.5717.5520.137
5Didon DimitriJ199173.20290155265710514.706
6Barczak LukaszJ199073.20265165255685496.575
7Fuderer PatrickJ199171.60220150205575423.624
8Milla MariusJ199371.40205125215545402.363
Category 83 kg
1Huber AlexanderJ199082.80322.5212.5275810541.4512
2Penasse TanguyJ199082.40310
195267.5772.5517.889
3Curth VincentJ199179.60285177.5247.5710486.268
4Tkadlec LukášJ198982.20270200240710476.687
5Kapała MarcinJ199282.20270157.5250677.5454.866
6Waxfaeldt TimmyJ198980.60240185250675458.675
7Marcov Darcov SavaJ199082.20250165260675453.184
8Piron MichelJ199381.60232.5145230607.5409.683
Fransson HenrikJ199182.40250197.5277.50
Category 93 kg
1Gunhamn ErikJ199292.40315177.5352.5ej
845532.4612
2Dimmel ArturJ199191.00277.5187.5295760482.499
3Czelusniak FilipJ198991.80290185270745470.938
4Kronovetr TadeasJ199386.60270165262.5697.5454.447
5De Groot JoostJ199092.00272.5155265692.5437.286
6Vestergaard ReneJ199192.40252.5160250662.5417.465
7Moravec JanJ199389.00240135252.5627.5402.904
Ylimys JussiJ198892.80290172.5287.50
Category 105 kg
1Raus Alex-EdvardJ1992104.00385255325965578.6012
2Eikeland Skadsem KristofferJ1989103.80330245332.5
907.5
544.519
3Lindseth JoachimJ1992102.80342.5217.5320880529.898
4Titov MaksimJ1988104.40360205315880526.917
5Futtrup CasperJ1989104.40312.5240300852.5510.456
6Bottcher MarcusJ1990103.40332.5217.5300850510.725
7Sobotka FilipJ1993101.60320200275795480.834
8Samúelsson ViktorJ1993102.40295200300795479.403
9Pahl DominikJ1992101.00310172.5270752.5456.172
Category 120 kg
1Goryachev IvanJ1990120.00375272.5312.5960551.9212
2Trokic DamirJ1989115.80355260327.5942.5546.649
3Sagor RaitJ1990106.00350245335930553.908
4Lupač DavidJ1991119.80380
225322.5927.5533.457
5Wollan EndreJ1989105.20320240307.5867.5518.036
6Houzvicka OndrejJ1990115.80295190302.5787.5456.745
7Badhrehine ZiyedJ1991120.00310190280780448.444
8Jensen MortenJ1989119.40300215250765440.333
9Rippe MarvinJ1990106.00292.5177.5282.5752.5448.192
10Kular MichalJ1991106.80295202.5255752.5447.051
11Soboń RadosławJ1989105.60280205257.5742.5442.801
12Kokholm TobiasJ1991107.20260182.5255697.5413.861
Category +120 kg
1Filippov IgorJ1989129.40372.5267.5325965546.2512
2Zellin NiklasJ1991137.80380245315940526.549
3Jarota KamilJ1991146.00375250312.5937.5520.708
4Jóhannsson Júlían J.K.J1993142.80320235327.5882.5491.717
5Ringoot SteveJ1989124.00330220302.5852.5486.606
6Sjöholm AndréJ1989148.40280232.5250762.5422.535
Andriusaitis AivarasJ1990126.60322.52300

Best lifters

Men
Juniors
1 Raus Alex-Edvard 578.60 965 @ 104.00
2 Duong Vichet 560.29 710 @ 65.60
3 Sagor Rait 553.90 930 @ 106.00
4 Goryachev Ivan 551.92 960 @ 120.00
5 Trokic Damir 546.64 942.5 @ 115.80
6 Filippov Igor 546.25 965 @ 129.40
7 Eikeland Skadsem Kristoffer 544.51 907.5 @ 103.80
8 Poinson Adrien 543.31 740.5 @ 72.00
9 Kuznetsov (Yaichnikov) Ilya 542.33 752.5 @ 73.80
10 Huber Alexander 541.45 810 @ 82.80

Team points

1Russia5712 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
2Poland4112 + 8 + 8 + 7 + 6
3Norway329 + 9 + 8 + 6
4Germany319 + 8 + 6 + 5 + 3
5Czech Republic307 + 7 + 7 + 5 + 4
6France2712 + 9 + 6
7Denmark267 + 6 + 5 + 5 + 3
8Sweden2112 + 9
9Estonia2012 + 8
10Austria1612 + 4
11Belgium159 + 6
12Iceland107 + 3
13Netherlands106 + 4
14Ukraine99
15Finland55
16Romania44
17Luxembourg33
18Lithuania0