Kazakhstan Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Kazakhstan Powerlifting Federation (KPF)
Location
Kazakhstan
Date
14 - 19 mar 2015
Number of participants
211
ID
23572
Views
275
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 9 aug 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Domnitskaya Aziza T 2001 Aktobe 43.00
92.5
92.5
50.0
50.0
80.0
80.0
222.5
318.06 12 Ведюшкин
2
Kishkimbaeva Aliya T 2000 Kostanay 42.10
80.0
80.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
80.0
205.0
297.01 9 Сухачева
3
Egovitova K. T 1996 Kostanay 43.00
75.0
75.0
45.0
45.0
75.0
75.0
195.0
278.75 8 Соцков
4
Pyzhyanova Lada T 1998 Kokshetau 41.40
70.0
70.0
45.0
45.0
70.0
70.0
185.0
270.81 7 Колесников
5
Omargalieva M. T 2001 Almaty 41.50
65.0
65.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
70.0
170.0
248.48 6 Пак
Category 47 kg
1
Utepova G. T 1999 Aktobe 47.00
85.0
85.0
45.0
45.0
75.0
75.0
205.0
275.70 12 Ведюшкин
2
Kaukakova T. T 2002 Aktobe 45.90
80.0
80.0
67.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
217.5
297.50 9 Ведюшкин
3
Abulkhanova K. T 1991 Aktobe 47.00
75.0
75.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
70.0
180.0
242.08 8 Муратов
4
Tokkozha A. T 2000 Kostanay 46.00
60.0
60.0
35.0
35.0
67.5
67.5
162.5
221.93 7 Баймагамбетова
5
Boyko T. T 1997 - 44.80
45.0
45.0
30.0
30.0
60.0
60.0
135.0
187.79 6 Конуров
Category 52 kg
1
Karimova Dilyara T 1998 Aktobe 51.40
140.0
140.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
140.0
360.0
452.82 12 Черемисина
2
Paschenko K. T 2000 - 52.00
120.0
120.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
120.0
310.0
386.46 9 Гаянов
3
Abdyrova I. T 2001 - 52.00
62.5
62.5
42.5
42.5
72.5
72.5
177.5
221.28 8 Рашидов
4
Filonenko S. T 1999 - 49.30
55.0
55.0
30.0
30.0
70.0
70.0
155.0
201.25 7 Клиновитский
5
Golubeva V. T 1997 Karaganda 52.00
55.0
55.0
25.0
25.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
187.00 6 Назаренко
Category 57 kg
1
Dyachenko Taisiya T 2000 Aktobe 55.00
140.0
140.0
102.5
102.5
142.5
142.5
385.0
459.44 12 Тенелов
2
Golubeva V. T 1997 Karaganda 55.90
70.0
70.0
47.5
47.5
100.0
100.0
217.5
256.27 9 Назаренко
3
Dobritsa G. T 1998 - 54.00
67.5
67.5
45.0
45.0
62.5
62.5
175.0
211.85 8 Гаянов
4
Popelukhina O. T 1997 Taraz 57.80
60.0
60.0
25.0
25.0
80.0
80.0
165.0
189.39 7 Самарцев
Category 63 kg
1
Varschuk K. T 1998 Karaganda 61.15
130.0
130.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
140.0
355.0
390.03 12 Назаренко
2
Nesterova Anastasiya T 1998 - 70.10
95.0
95.0
55.0
55.0
80.0
80.0
230.0
228.59 9 Гаянов
3
Krakhleva K. T 1996 Almaty 62.20
90.0
90.0
50.0
50.0
75.0
75.0
215.0
233.15 8 Ольховский
Category 72 kg
1
Grishnyaeva Anastasiya T 2000 Karaganda 66.90
110.0
110.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
110.0
290.0
297.89 12 Назаренко
2
Miftakhova Alexandra T 1997 Kokshetau 63.70
100.0
100.0
65.0
65.0
100.0
100.0
265.0
282.24 9 Колесников
3
Rustem Sh. T 1997 - 67.70
90.0
90.0
60.0
60.0
90.0
90.0
240.0
244.43 8 Рашидов
Category 84 kg
1
Onufrak P. T 2002 Karaganda 77.80
130.0
130.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
130.0
335.0
311.46 12 Назаренко
2
Malynova K. T 1994 Almaty 72.80
125.0
125.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
310.0
300.37 9 Целовальников
3
Lukhmanova A. T 1999 Astana 78.00
120.0
120.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
115.0
300.0
278.50 8 Руденко
4
Korzhova V. T 1998 Astana 80.00
80.0
80.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
90.0
220.0
201.30 7 Руденко
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Dyachenko Taisiya 385.0 55.00 459.44
2
Karimova Dilyara 360.0 51.40 452.82
3
Varschuk K. 355.0 61.15 390.03
4
Paschenko K. 310.0 52.00 386.46
5
Domnitskaya Aziza 222.5 43.00 318.06
6
Onufrak P. 335.0 77.80 311.46
7
Malynova K. 310.0 72.80 300.37
8
Grishnyaeva Anastasiya 290.0 66.90 297.89
9
Kaukakova T. 217.5 45.90 297.50
10
Kishkimbaeva Aliya 205.0 42.10 297.01
Team
Team Result Points
1
Aktobe 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Karaganda 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 6 51
3
Kostanay 9 + 8 + 7 24
4
Almaty 9 + 8 + 6 23
5
Kokshetau 9 + 7 16
6
Astana 8 + 7 15
7
Taraz 7 7