Search competitions

NM Styrkeløft utstyr

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Women
Category 57 kg
1Hesthammer Karen1994Norway,Oslo SK56.08207.5120183.5511600.57
2Fosseide Julie1992Norway,Oslo SK55.9817592.5170437.5514.91
3Løvås Kristine1991Norway,Hommersåk AK56.6014090142.5372.5434.64
4Olufsen Lisa Marie1993Norway,Sandnes AK56.82147.580135362.5421.69
5Jensen Inride1989Norway,Sandnessjøen SK56.2414080137.5357.5419.23
6Slettbakk Jensen Ane Karoline1994Norway,TSI Styrkeløft57.00132.560150342.5397.44
Nielsen Holmvik Norunn1983Norway,Sandnes AK56.3016595
Category 63 kg
1Skalleberg Jørgensen Eline1985Norway,Sande KK62.67215.5132.5200.5548.5591.42
2Johansen Jenny Marie1989Norway,Oslo SK61.99205112.5190507.5551.77
3Hansen Ingvild1994Norway,Askim SK62.74185117.5187.5490527.89
4Adolfsen Anne Regine1987Norway,Rana KK62.55177.5115155447.5483.22
5Harberg-Vaterholm Marita1992Norway,Skogn IL62.40177.5100162.5440475.99
Category 72 kg
1Elverum Marte1990Norway,KK-6771.39242.5142.5249634622.34
2Kvam Monika1994Norway,Brumunddal AK71.01180120160460453.17
3Skogstad Wåde Ingri1994Norway,KK-6771.25172.5107.5165445437.39
4Helgesen KristianneNorway,Saltdal SK71.8215587.5145387.5378.85
Bjaanes Natalie1999Norway,Sandnes AK66.11170102.5155
Category 84 kg
1Arnesen Hille Heidi1970Norway,IL Kraftsport81.59240142.5215597.5540.88
2Sørlie Heranger Anna1992Norway,Oslo SK81.79237.5150210597.5540.18
1Cristensen Linda1977Norway,Sandnes AK74.44235155190580553.98
3Njøs Kurdøl Maren1988Norway,Sande KK77.65175110182.5467.5435.14
Einarsen Lene1963Norway,IL Kraftsport82.89160105140
Category +84 kg
1Thorén Lene1980Norway,Sande KK123.32230150185565449.63
2Voll Skrove AlexandraNorway,Skogn IL91.42200110195505433.59
3Solberg Hansen MalinNorway,Askim SK88.62195117.5180492.5428.35
4Tanche-Larsen Karoline1995Norway,Ganddal AK89.92190122.5180492.5425.71
5Wold Johansen HegeNorway,Halden SI91.79200120150470402.90
6Olborg Marte1991Norway,Oslo SK102.78190105160455375.94
7Harestad SusanneNorway,Sandnes AK109.32175115160450366.36
8Forsberg Stine Mari1985Norway,Brumunddal AK99.39175112.5160447.5373.26
Granly Lene1975Norway,IL Kraftsport92.11220
Men
Category 74 kg
1Bakkelund Kjell Egill1988Norway,Sande KK73.40305207.5328840.5608.11
2Moen Ludvik2002Norway,Brumunddal AK73.85225132.5217.5575414.20
3Astad Bjørn1963Norway,Oslo SK73.85235140125500360.18
Category 83 kg
1Lancaster Alexander1997Norway,Ganddal AK82.00295185255735494.19
2Jemtland Andreas1989Norway,Skien Atletklubb82.60270190222.5682.5456.88
3Waerness Stale1986Norway,Oslo SK82.27260150250660442.88
4Moen Hermann1999Norway,Brumunddal AK82.95250177.5232.5660440.71
5Svihus Cato1990Norway,Sandnes AK80.05220172.5225617.5421.40
6Skadsem Eikelmann Isak1984Norway,Ganddal AK81.80230130235595400.65
Valentinsen Sigve1960Norway,Sandnes AK82.75265200
Category 93 kg
1Mæland Abrahamsen Sturla1980Norway,Skien Atletklubb92.35310240270820516.85
2Jensen Jan Edvard1959Norway,Rana KK92.80305195270770484.20
3Jemtland Marius1986Norway,Skien Atletklubb91.35260215260735465.73
4Fiveltun Jostein1994Norway,KK-6787.35282.5175270727.5471.76
5Sandbo Ole Henrik1995Norway,Drammen SI91.15280190250720456.72
6Corneliussen Mikkel1984Norway,Sandnessjøen SK90.90250170255675428.76
7Valentinsen Vetle1990Norway,Sandnes AK92.65240185225650409.06
Slettnes Olav Nikolai1994Norway,Brumunddal AK91.50335245280
Category 105 kg
1Eikeland Skadsem Kristoffer1989Norway,Ganddal AK104.85360305.5330995.5595.16
2Hoel Asgeir1988Norway,Fræna AK104.40350245305900538.89
3Fredriksen Erik1992Norway,Brumunddal AK104.30337.5277.5245860515.11
4Ramstad Jon1986Norway,Drammen SI103.95300277.5270847.5508.24
5Karlsen Jan Sigurd1993Norway,Askim SK98.70285202.5260747.5457.35
Category 120 kg
1Walgermo Møllevik Stian1988Norway,Sjøholt AK105.50370287.5302.5960572.70
2Sagøy Julian1997Norway,KK-67115.70325240315880510.51
3Nygård Christoffer1995Norway,Rana KK117.80280195290765441.77
4Skorstad Erlend1983Norway,Trøndertun SK119.45260240252.5752.5433.09
5Kaasa Hans Andreas1992Norway,Askim SK119.10280192.5250722.5416.12
6Eriksen Seim Eirik AndreasNorway,Haugaland AK115.00267.5195255717.5416.90
Category +120 kg
1Gundersen Alexander1988Norway,Trøndertun SK146.50380235260875485.75
McColl Alastair1981Norway,Ganddal AK144.70312.5335

Best lifters

Women
1 Elverum Marte 622.34 634 @ 71.39
2 Hesthammer Karen 600.57 511 @ 56.08
3 Skalleberg Jørgensen Eline 591.42 548.5 @ 62.67
4 Cristensen Linda 553.98 580 @ 74.44
5 Johansen Jenny Marie 551.77 507.5 @ 61.99
6 Arnesen Hille Heidi 540.88 597.5 @ 81.59
7 Sørlie Heranger Anna 540.18 597.5 @ 81.79
8 Hansen Ingvild 527.89 490 @ 62.74
9 Fosseide Julie 514.91 437.5 @ 55.98
10 Adolfsen Anne Regine 483.22 447.5 @ 62.55
Men
1 Bakkelund Kjell Egill 608.11 840.5 @ 73.40
2 Eikeland Skadsem Kristoffer 595.16 995.5 @ 104.85
3 Walgermo Møllevik Stian 572.70 960 @ 105.50
4 Hoel Asgeir 538.89 900 @ 104.40
5 Mæland Abrahamsen Sturla 516.85 820 @ 92.35
6 Fredriksen Erik 515.11 860 @ 104.30
7 Sagøy Julian 510.51 880 @ 115.70
8 Ramstad Jon 508.24 847.5 @ 103.95
9 Lancaster Alexander 494.19 735 @ 82.00
10 Gundersen Alexander 485.75 875 @ 146.50