Search competitions

Norway BP Championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 52 kg
1Olsen Eva MarieT2000Norway,Moss SIK51.9557.562.562.577.97
Category 57 kg
1Novum EliseJ1996Norway,Drammen SI56.457577.582.57587.69
1Olufsen Lisa MarieO1993Norway,Sandnes AK56.75758082.582.5
Mikkelsen Haugen HildeO1991Norway,Brumunddal AK56.70125125128
1Ottesen Solberg HeidiM11974Norway,Drammen SI55.8577.577.58577.591.38
1Mathisen AudhildM31957Norway,Lenja AK55.607577.5808094.66
Category 63 kg
1Sjøl LenaJ1997Norway,Sande KK60.05105110117.5117.5130.91
2Bjaanes NatalieJ1999Norway,Sandnes AK62.20107.5112.5112.5107.5116.58
1Solbakken Fjeld Linn HèlenO1992Norway,Askim SK62.35125135146125135.31
2Hansen IngvildO1994Norway,Askim SK62.00105110115110119.58
3Hveding Anne MarieO1985Norway,Sande KK61.35859092.59098.63
1Olsen Ann KristinM21967Norway,Moss SIK58.2095100100100114.16
Category 72 kg
1Havnen Yasmina JulietteT2003Norway,Drammen SI65.0075808080
1Engskar Ramsrud MartheJ1999Norway,Oslo SK71.15132.5140145145142.66
1Hoås KathrineO1992Norway,KK-6769.80150155160.5155154.51
2Cristensen LindaO1977Norway,Sandnes AK71.85147.5155157.5147.5144.17
3Krokeide Ruth KariO1989Norway,SPUVI67.55130130147.5130132.61
4Kvam MonikaO1994Norway,Brumunddal AK70.45107.5112.5115115113.90
5Hoel CamillaO1984Norway,Drammen SI68.50110110110110111.10
Category 84 kg
1Espevik Anne DortheaJ1998Norway,Odin SK82.55155165175165148.45
1Hamre StineO1995Norway,Sande KK77.35132.5137.5137.5132.5123.61
2Stavik Aas MartheO1991Norway,Fræna AK76.80112.5112.5132.5112.5105.40
Moe AreliO1989Norway,Oslo SK72.25105105105
1Aaserud EllenM11971Norway,IL Kraftsport83.506567.572.572.564.85
1Einarsen LeneM21963Norway,IL Kraftsport82.30100107.511011099.12
Category +84 kg
1Almås Male Ruth JanneJ1999Norway,Fræna AK105.30105112.5115112.592.38
1Thorén LeneO1980Norway,Sande KK123.30150155165155123.35
2Forsberg Stine MariO1985Norway,Brumunddal AK100.05102.5107.5112.5107.589.49
3Eltervåg Cisse MariamO1994Norway,Oslo SK90.808087.510087.575.33
Olborg MarteO1991Norway,Oslo SK98.109597.5100
Men
Category 59 kg
1Myrvang Fredrik EskilO1990Norway,Sogndal IL57.55170177.5180180159.60
Category 66 kg
1Skundberg VetleT2000Norway,Brumunddal AK63.90120123127.5127.5102.86
1Walseth EgilM31953Norway,Nes SIL65.15909597.597.577.38
2Sundstøl BirgerM31954Norway,Kristiansand AK64.2087.592.5959576.34
Category 74 kg
1Johnson Myrvold SimenT2000Norway,Askim SK73.05145150155155
2Moen LudvikT2002Norway,Brumunddal AK73.45140142.5145142.5103.05
1Berge Kai RemiO1992Norway,IL Kraftsport73.55135145145145104.75
1Roytvand JanM21963Norway,OPIL67.7510511511588.41
Category 83 kg
1Lancaster AlexanderJ1997Norway,Ganddal AK82.45185192.5197.5192.5129.00
2Moen HermannJ1999Norway,Brumunddal AK82.10170175180175117.58
1Gundersen KimO1985Norway,Skien Atletklubb82.35237.5245247.5245164.31
2Jemtland AndreasO1989Norway,Skien Atletklubb82.30190200200190127.47
1Torgersen ViggoM21964Norway,Drammen SI75.10147.5152.5165147.5105.01
2Olsen Geir OttarM21965Norway,Moss SIK82.6014014093.72
1Andersen TormodM31956Norway,Lenja AK79.9510011011511075.13
1Hansen RoyM41948Norway,IL Kraftsport82.50107.5115115107.572.02
Category 93 kg
1Hagen HenrikJ1998Norway,Oslo SK92.90200210217.5217.5136.70
2Sandbo Ole HenrikJ1995Norway,Drammen SI90.55182.5182.5187.5182.5116.15
1Navarsete RogerO1989Norway,Sogndal IL91.75260265280265167.56
2Slettnes Olav NikolaiO1994Norway,Brumunddal AK92.35242.5242.5250250157.57
3Jemtland MariusO1986Norway,Skien Atletklubb92.60220232.5232.5232.5146.35
4Auklend AndreasO1991Norway,Sandnes AK92.45230240245230144.89
5Valentinsen VetleO1990Norway,Sandnes AK92.50185195200185116.51
Mæland Abrahamsen SturlaO1980Norway,Skien Atletklubb92.20240240242.5
1Gregersen GeirM11970Norway,Sande KK91.15205205205205130.04
2Nordstø TommyM11973Norway,Drammen SI92.10177.5182.5182.5177.5112.02
1Valentinsen SigveM21960Norway,Sandnes AK85.80200210225210137.52
2Solberg BjørnM21964Norway,Brumunddal AK92.00142.515015515094.72
1Skadsem ArnfinnM41936Norway,Ganddal AK90.6095102.511011069.99
Category 105 kg
1Stavheim AkselJ1995Norway,Sjøholt AK95.10192.5202.5207.5202.5125.90
2Uren Bjørlykhaug KristianJ1995Norway,Sjøholt AK104.25165175175165
1Eikeland Skadsem KristofferO1989Norway,Ganddal AK104.35295302.5305.5295176.67
2Fredriksen ErikO1992Norway,Brumunddal AK103.80285285285285171.00
3Ramstad JonO1986Norway,Drammen SI104.00270277.5285277.5166.39
4Karlsen Jan SigurdO1993Norway,Askim SK98.55205205205205125.50
1Heimseth PerM11969Norway,Florø TIF97.3515016016016098.46
1Eriksen RogerM21960Norway,Brumunddal AK104.45195200207.5207.5124.22
2Granvang TorM21963Norway,Brumunddal AK101.80205205210205123.89
1Johansen RuneM31957Norway,Lenja AK104.55180185190185110.72
Category 120 kg
1Hole Per MariusO1990Norway,SPUVI117.60335335350335193.54
2Guddal PålO1971Norway,Askim SK117.30297.5297.5305297.5171.98
3Sommerseth Carl PetterO1985Norway,Oslo SK117.75265272.5272.5272.5157.38
4Skorstad ErlendO1983Norway,Trøndertun SK117.85232.5237.5240240138.58
5Hoffmann AndreO1988Norway,Nes SIL115.30175180180175101.61
1Løkkevik Joachim BenjaminM11976Norway,Askim SK118.75242.5247.5247.5247.5142.65
2Tornes HenningM11976Norway,Sandnes AK105.50220220242.5220131.24
3Roalkvam Per GunnarM11975Norway,Oslo SK113.5017017017017099.13
4Bekkeli Eide RobertM11992Norway,Oslo SK120.0015016016016091.99
1Granvang AlfM21964Norway,Brumunddal AK109.30230240242.5240141.52
2Ljungquist JimM21967Norway,Brumunddal AK118.10225232.5242.5232.5134.18
3Havnen BjarneM21968Norway,Drammen SI118.75200210220210121.03
4Haugen Sven JøranM21961Norway,Nes SIL111.10187.5187.5190187.5110.01
1Ringvold Vidar AlexanderM31955Norway,Brumunddal AK109.00200210215210123.93
2Øren RobertM31950Norway,Bergen SK112.5516517018017099.37
Category +120 kg
1McColl AlastairO1981Norway,Ganddal AK143.75342.5347.5350342.5190.65
2Skundberg Jo IvarO1974Norway,Brumunddal AK126.30260267.5270270153.54
3Andersson LarsO1979Norway,Drammen SI121.60260260267.5267.5153.33
4Sørbø FredrikO1993Norway,Sande KK134.20260275275260146.25
5Gundersen AlexanderO1988Norway,Trøndertun SK146.35220225230230127.70
1Nilsson AlexanderM11970Norway,Askim SK130.60285300300285161.06
2Berntsen ÅgeM11973Norway,Trøndertun SK152.40190190104.89
3Saxegård RunarM11970Norway,Lenja AK120.4516516517516594.78
1Furesund KjellM21966Norway,Fræna AK135.75265275280280157.21
2Novum MortenM21963Norway,Drammen SI122.35190200190108.76

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Hole Per Marius 193.54 335 @ 117.60
2 McColl Alastair 190.65 342.5 @ 143.75
3 Eikeland Skadsem Kristoffer 176.67 295 @ 104.35
4 Guddal Pål 171.98 297.5 @ 117.30
5 Fredriksen Erik 171.00 285 @ 103.80
6 Navarsete Roger 167.56 265 @ 91.75
7 Ramstad Jon 166.39 277.5 @ 104.00
8 Gundersen Kim 164.31 245 @ 82.35
9 Myrvang Fredrik Eskil 159.60 180 @ 57.55
10 Slettnes Olav Nikolai 157.57 250 @ 92.35
Masters
1 Nilsson Alexander 161.06 285 @ 130.60
2 Furesund Kjell 157.21 280 @ 135.75
3 Løkkevik Joachim Benjamin 142.65 247.5 @ 118.75
4 Granvang Alf 141.52 240 @ 109.30
5 Valentinsen Sigve 137.52 210 @ 85.80
6 Ljungquist Jim 134.18 232.5 @ 118.10
7 Tornes Henning 131.24 220 @ 105.50
8 Gregersen Geir 130.04 205 @ 91.15
9 Eriksen Roger 124.22 207.5 @ 104.45
10 Ringvold Vidar Alexander 123.93 210 @ 109.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Moen Ludvik 103.05 142.5 @ 73.45
2 Skundberg Vetle 102.86 127.5 @ 63.90
Juniors
1 Hagen Henrik 136.70 217.5 @ 92.90
2 Lancaster Alexander 129.00 192.5 @ 82.45
3 Stavheim Aksel 125.90 202.5 @ 95.10
4 Moen Hermann 117.58 175 @ 82.10
5 Sandbo Ole Henrik 116.15 182.5 @ 90.55
Women
Open
1 Hoås Kathrine 154.51 155 @ 69.80
2 Cristensen Linda 144.17 147.5 @ 71.85
3 Solbakken Fjeld Linn Hèlen 135.31 125 @ 62.35
4 Krokeide Ruth Kari 132.61 130 @ 67.55
5 Hamre Stine 123.61 132.5 @ 77.35
6 Thorén Lene 123.35 155 @ 123.30
7 Hansen Ingvild 119.58 110 @ 62.00
8 Kvam Monika 113.90 115 @ 70.45
9 Hoel Camilla 111.10 110 @ 68.50
10 Stavik Aas Marthe 105.40 112.5 @ 76.80
Masters
1 Olsen Ann Kristin 114.16 100 @ 58.20
2 Einarsen Lene 99.12 110 @ 82.30
3 Mathisen Audhild 94.66 80 @ 55.60
4 Ottesen Solberg Heidi 91.38 77.5 @ 55.85
5 Aaserud Ellen 64.85 72.5 @ 83.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Olsen Eva Marie 77.97 62.5 @ 51.95
Juniors
1 Espevik Anne Dorthea 148.45 165 @ 82.55
2 Engskar Ramsrud Marthe 142.66 145 @ 71.15
3 Sjøl Lena 130.91 117.5 @ 60.05
4 Bjaanes Natalie 116.58 107.5 @ 62.20
5 Almås Male Ruth Janne 92.38 112.5 @ 105.30
6 Novum Elise 87.69 75 @ 56.45