Search competitions

XXXV Mistrzostwa Polski Kobiet i Mężczyzn w Trójboju Siłowym

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeam
Women
Category 47 kg
1Dziura Dominika1990Lublin46.6010045120265358.5912
2Pitek Magdalena1991Starachowice46.709042.5110242.5327.649
Silezin Aneta1992Starachowice34.30100250
Category 52 kg
1Jurga-Murcha Patrycja1982Koscian51.2014570145360454.1812
2Sysa Katarzyna1978Koscian51.5016067.5127.5355445.879
3Rusztyn Klaudia1993Starachowice51.9011050135295368.318
4Mioduszewska Ewa1989Barglow49.6010045110255329.587
Category 63 kg
1Ziółkowska Agnieszka1984Warszawa57.60167.575177.5420483.3912
2Szymkowiak Maria1961Koscian62.5015582.5150387.5418.689
3Pluta Katarzyna1985Kielce57.6014565162.5372.5428.728
4Grzechnik Anna1981Warszawa58.4014070150360409.897
5Gal Stanislawa1961Chorzow59.0012065160345389.696
Category 72 kg
1Sedziak Agata1989Koscian68.2013075130335339.4012
Category 84 kg
Kasperska Kamila1992Koscian80.4016570152.50
Balajzy Anna1982Kielce83.502001401800
Category +84 kg
1Zukowska Kinga1996Starachowice95.6015045140335282.9312
Men
Category 59 kg
1Wszoła Dariusz1978Legnica57.60250170212.5632.5560.3612
2Ośmiałowski Paweł1977Kielce58.60250150220620540.449
3Synak Jakub1984Koscian58.20230137.5192.5560491.298
4Markiewicz Piotr1974Kurzetnik59.00190105225520450.417
Polecki Bartosz1988Legnica59.002151350
Category 66 kg
1Golak Dominik1982Warszawa62.30230140215585482.4112
2Uziełło Grzegorz1975Kielce65.70200130227.5557.5439.399
3Janik Dariusz1983Lublin63.40205130200535434.528
4Debski Kamil1993Warszawa65.60210105205520410.357
5Kesiak Radoslaw1987Koscian63.5018090210480389.336
Category 74 kg
1Olech Jarosław1974Kielce73.40280205260745539.0112
2Synak Szymon1985Koscian73.70270165240675486.949
3Gałecki Piotr1988Koscian73.40265140240645466.668
4Żmijewski Włodzimierz1949Koscian70.5023085270585436.027
5Debski Lukasz1992Warszawa71.40215127.5235577.5426.356
6Holupczat Maciej1989Warszawa73.70210120190520375.135
7Budek Marcin1994Warszawa72.4018095210485354.404
Jakimiuk Piotr1987Lublin73.902750
Category 83 kg
1Jarosiewicz Tomasz1982Kielce82.20325
200
267.5792.5532.0612
2Kaminski Arkadiusz1982Kurzetnik83.00320170285775517.319
3Szymkowiak Bartlomiej1984Koscian82.80320172.5280772.5516.388
4Krzyzanowski Rafal1987Koscian81.60240185240665448.457
5Olechno Daniel1986Bialystok79.80235120255610417.116
6Kapała Marcin1992Koscian78.70230135235600413.935
Category 93 kg
1Zimmermann Szczepan1990Koscian92.10285180282.5747.5471.7712
2Czelusniak Filip1989Koscian89.50290185270745476.969
3Sulima Piotr1986Bialystok84.00275170280725480.558
4Pajerczak Krzysztof1990Warszawa90.40260140220620394.927
Category 105 kg
1Wiak Jacek1975Pulawy105.00375262.5340977.5584.1112
2Sochacki Maciej1985Warszawa95.60310222.5282.5815505.529
3Grzechnik Radoslaw1983Warszawa99.80320202.5280802.5488.788
Dąbrowski Jarosław1965Chorzow101.80240155260655395.867
Category 120 kg
1Ceglarek Slawomir1974Koscian112.80350230330.5910.5531.8712
2Zakrzewski Tomasz1978Koscian106.50310265300875520.319
3Tomica Przemysław1987Gliwice113.60315202.5255772.5450.368
4Kowalski Tomasz1982Kielce105.80250202.5290742.5442.527
5Lipiński Krystian1989Nasielsk105.20265200240705420.996
6Rabsztyn Adrian1984Chorzow115.30260170240670389.035
Category +120 kg
1Grabowski Daniel1986Bialystok137.504002803301010565.9412
2Lipka Rafał1975Koscian120.50280190
302.5772.5443.709
3Dzik Emił1984Poland161.20275215260750410.708
Jabłonski Piotr1975Warszawa126.503502000
Wojtowicz Jakub1989Lublin130.703300

Best lifters

Women
1 Ziółkowska Agnieszka 483.39 420 @ 57.60
2 Jurga-Murcha Patrycja 454.18 360 @ 51.20
3 Sysa Katarzyna 445.87 355 @ 51.50
4 Pluta Katarzyna 428.72 372.5 @ 57.60
5 Szymkowiak Maria 418.68 387.5 @ 62.50
6 Grzechnik Anna 409.89 360 @ 58.40
7 Gal Stanislawa 389.69 345 @ 59.00
8 Rusztyn Klaudia 368.31 295 @ 51.90
9 Dziura Dominika 358.59 265 @ 46.60
10 Sedziak Agata 339.40 335 @ 68.20
Men
1 Wiak Jacek 584.11 977.5 @ 105.00
2 Grabowski Daniel 565.94 1010 @ 137.50
3 Wszoła Dariusz 560.36 632.5 @ 57.60
4 Ośmiałowski Paweł 540.44 620 @ 58.60
5 Olech Jarosław 539.01 745 @ 73.40
6 Jarosiewicz Tomasz 532.06 792.5 @ 82.20
7 Ceglarek Slawomir 531.87 910.5 @ 112.80
8 Zakrzewski Tomasz 520.31 875 @ 106.50
9 Kaminski Arkadiusz 517.31 775 @ 83.00
10 Szymkowiak Bartlomiej 516.38 772.5 @ 82.80

Team points

1Koscian5712 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
2Kielce5012 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8
3Warszawa4812 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 7
4Starachowice2912 + 9 + 8
5Bialystok2612 + 8 + 6
6Lublin2012 + 8
7Chorzow187 + 6 + 5
8Kurzetnik169 + 7
9Legnica1212
Pulawy1212
11Gliwice88
12Barglow77
13Nasielsk66