Search competitions

IV Puchar Polski w Wyciskaniu Leżąc Klasycznym

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Men
Category 59 kg
1Wszoła DariuszO1978Poland,TKKF Śródmieście Legnica58.60142.5150155150130.75
2Jezierski MarianO1956Poland,KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice54.70809092.59083.86
Michalak MaciejO1991Poland,KSS Husaria Lubraniec55.80120120120
Category 66 kg
1Paszko AndrzejO1994Poland,LUKS Zieloni Łańcut66.00135140145145
2Mazij PawełO1994Poland,TKKF Herkules Warszawa66.00132.5137.5142.5137.5107.96
3Kos SebastianO1995Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce59.50102.5105107.510590.24
4Piwowarczyk MarianO1961Poland,PMKS Rybak Władysławowo63.2090951009577.37
5Banasik DawidO1996Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce64.909092.597.592.573.65
Category 74 kg
1Garbas MarcinO1985Poland,KS Team Wrocław73.30175182.5187.5187.5135.79
2Balawejder AdamO1981Poland,UKS Pover Kuźnik Chorzów68.90162.5172.5177.5177.5134.65
3Wróbel RafałO1984Poland,KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice74.00160167.5172.5172.5124.08
4Brodzik JacekO1993Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce69.00145150.5152.5152.5115.56
5Czajkowski ŁukaszO1995Poland,LZS KS Olszanka Pogorzela70.90145150152.5150111.32
6Cichowicz RadosławO1991Poland,MKS Tur Ryki72.50140145147.5145105.85
7Filiks MaksymilianO1993Poland,AZS Politechnika Warszawska Warszawa73.40115125132.512590.44
8Nowacki ŁukaszO1997Poland,LZS KS Olszanka Pogorzela71.60100105107.510577.36
9Kasperkiewicz PawełO1997Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce72.40909597.597.571.25
Category 83 kg
1Wojciechowski KamilO1986Poland,KS Team Wrocław81.50185192.5198192.5129.91
2Niedziela SebastianO1979Poland,KS Tytan Żory81.60170175180180
3Foryś ŁukaszO1985Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce82.00170175177.5175117.66
5Miśta MichałO1995Poland,KS Tęcza-Spolem Kielce81.10160167.5167.5160108.31
4Zasacki MaciejO1979Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce76.90150155157.5155108.57
6Zalewski MichałO1994Poland,LZS KS Olszanka Pogorzela82.00140145150150100.85
7Brożek MateuszO1999Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce78.10100105107.5107.574.53
8Prządka MateuszO1998Poland,MKS Tur Ryki74.209510010510071.79
Tomala AndrzejO1985Poland,KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice80.90140140140
Category 93 kg
1Wegiera JanO1965Poland,KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice92.50210217.5222.5217.5136.98
2Baran MichałO1988Poland,KS Tęcza-Spolem Kielce88.70190195195195125.43
3Samek-Gąsienica StanisławO1983Poland,KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice91.60185190192.5190120.23
4Kunka MariuszO1989Poland,UKS Pover Kuźnik Chorzów90.90180185190185117.51
5Drozd BartłomiejO1991Poland,LZS KS Olszanka Pogorzela90.40165170175170108.28
6Krawiec JakubO1990Poland,KS Tęcza-Spolem Kielce86.60145152.5155152.599.36
7Grabowski KarolO1991Poland,KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice91.60142.5147.5152.5152.596.50
8Fałek DariuszO1974Poland,MKS Tur Ryki92.40150150157.515094.52
Category 105 kg
1Łanucha ArturO1977Poland,Stow. Centrum Formy Dąbrowa Górnicza93.10197.5202.5205202.5127.14
2Laskowski DamianO1980Poland,TKKF Herkules Warszawa103.70195202.5205202.5
3Rapta DawidO1983Poland,KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice103.90192.5200207.5200119.96
4Mentel StanisławO1954Poland,KS Team Wrocław95.00180187.5192.5192.5119.74
5Sidorowicz SławomirO1993Poland,LZS KS Olszanka Pogorzela105.00160170175175104.57
6Sypka KamilO1994Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce97.70155165177.5165101.38
7Bodzak ArturO1996Poland,TKKF Herkules Warszawa96.9015015516016098.66
8Piecyk KarolO1997Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce97.7014014515014589.09
Category 120 kg
1Wegiera MichałO1989Poland,KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice118.60200205210205118.19
2Wąsik PawełO1988Poland,MKS Tur Ryki112.80190195200200116.83
3Chowaniak KrzysztofO1973Poland,KS Team Wrocław111.80190195200195
4Sobiech SebastianO1980Poland,LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn116.40190190190190110.05
5Koszyk AndrzejO1979Poland,UKS Pover Kuźnik Chorzów108.00170177.5185185109.50
6Wrona HubertO1979Poland,KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice111.5016016517016596.71
Category +120 kg
1Kiczuk ArturO1978Poland,KS Team Wrocław128.80205210217.5217.5123.22
2Pytawski MiłoszO1986Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce138.80200215230215120.30
3Staszewski ArkadiuszO1984Poland,KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice130.40190200215200113.06
4Wieczorek JacekO1973Poland,KS Team Wrocław119.20180180190180
5Korczyński PatrykO1994Poland,Integracja-ISSIiP Tarnobrzeg122.70170177.5183177.5101.54
6Lipka RafałO1975Poland,KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice123.90165170172.517097.05

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Wegiera Jan 136.98 217.5 @ 92.50
2 Garbas Marcin 135.79 187.5 @ 73.30
3 Balawejder Adam 134.65 177.5 @ 68.90
4 Wszoła Dariusz 130.75 150 @ 58.60
5 Wojciechowski Kamil 129.91 192.5 @ 81.50
6 Łanucha Artur 127.14 202.5 @ 93.10
7 Baran Michał 125.43 195 @ 88.70
8 Wróbel Rafał 124.08 172.5 @ 74.00
9 Kiczuk Artur 123.22 217.5 @ 128.80
10 Pytawski Miłosz 120.30 215 @ 138.80