Search competitions

Russian Powerlifting Cup

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Category 52 kg
1Chopovskiy Yaroslav1962Yakutsk51.40200107.5215522.5519.02
2Gorbunov Vyacheslav1975Omsk52.00190110190490466.24
3Korolev Denis1979Gurievsk51.7019085205480459.84
4Svistunov Aleksey1969Yaroslavl51.40167.5100177.5445429.20
5Timoshin Aleksandr1979Yoshkar-Ola51.00152.592.5160405394.23
Smirnov Dmitriy1978Kamyshin51.15170
Category 56 kg
1Yartsev Alexander1954Bezhetsk55.70222.5122.5190535470.80
2Chernogradskiy Vladimir1964Sankt-Peterburg55.10180105175460409.68
3Bondarev Aleksey1971Dzerzhinsk56.00145115155415363.04
4Orekhov Sergey1973Yoshkar-Ola55.35117.585152.5355314.58
Ulyanichev Aleksey1977Yoshkar-Ola58.5062.5
Category 60 kg
1Bogdanov Valeriy1970Novgorod59.80245nr168nr207.5620nr530.40
2Sidorov Alexey1974Ulyanovsk59.90230150230610496.66
3Romanichev Aleksandr1963Krasnoyarsk58.40205122.5215542.5474.40
4Smirnov Aleksandr1956Cheboksari60.00190120210520422.66
5Krupin Leonid1975Kemerovo59.60170110210490401.07
6Mysin Igor1970Saransk59.90195110180485394.89
7Abashev Ismagil1951Cheboksari60.00155102.5200457.5371.86
8Cherepanov Mikhail1948Votkinsk59.6014085200425347.86
Galkin Nikolay1956Mezhdurechensk60.00215130205
Category 67.5 kg
1Baranov Viktor1967Vladimirskaya oblast66.40280nr150290nr720nr562.55
2Ushakov Sergey1974Oryol65.90250172.5240662.5491.44
3Furazhkin Victor1969Syktyvkar66.80230152.5250632.5463.43
4Novokreschenov Vladislav1974Chelyabinsk67.00235152.5227.5615449.38
5Akhmadulin Vasim1961Ufa66.85225145235605442.98
6Krioni Valery1964Orsk67.10215165220600437.82
7Chernyshov Yuriy1973Izhevsk65.00195130255580435.81
8Dmitriev Aleksey1973Lakinsk66.85232.5125215572.5419.18
9Karavaev Pavel1976Kemerovo65.70220140200560416.58
10Nabiev Vakhid1968Gurievsk63.20220125210555428.29
11Bykov Artur1976Krasnoyarsk66.60200132.5215547.5402.25
12Aleksandrovich Viktor1965Kamyshin66.10165162.5150477.5353.25
13Zverev Andrey1977Yoshkar-Ola65.7017092.5170432.5321.74
Syomkin Aleksey1975Alikovo66.55150100
Osipov Sergey1964Ulyanovsk67.00240
Category 75 kg
1Kharauzov Alexey1973Krasnouralsk74.40280170280730488.15
2Nochnoy Sergey1965Smolensk74.40270180270730488.15
3Krasnov Alexei1959Maykop74.70270170275715476.62
4Smirnov Mikhail1970Vladimir74.50282.5190240712.5475.95
5Kokornov Aleksandr1964Yaroslavl74.00250165250665446.61
6Baranov Evgeniy1972Yekaterinbourg73.50250170242.5662.5447.32
7Sidorov Mikhail1963Orenburg73.60250140270660445.17
8Novikov Yuriy1950Sankt-Peterburg74.60250160240640427.07
9Karpov Gennadiy1967Bezhetsk74.55240152.5247.5640427.30
10Agalakov Yuriy1965Syktyvkar74.40245147.5230622.5416.27
11Abramov Andrey1976Moscow73.80235132.5230597.5402.12
12Fedorov Dmitriy1979Yoshkar-Ola73.10200110182.5492.5334.01
13Bronnikov Vladimir1975Chita71.30195107.5185487.5337.50
Zhuravlev Nikolay1972Yoshkar-Ola74.20255170
Romanov Vladimir1964Kolchugino74.50255165
Shafeev Ramil1969Orenburg74.60260155285
Khazyrov Renat1974Ufa74.50220
Glubokiy Vladimir1970Krasnoyarsk74.20242.5155
Rogousov Igor1970Labytnangi74.20265
Bogachuk Mikhail1971Dubna74.60250165250
Chernyshov Pavel1961Kamyshin72.60280
Alekseev Aleksandr1973Sankt-Peterburg73.60280160245
Category 82.5 kg
1Korotchenkov Alexander1960Suzemka81.55290195290775483.83
2Larin Konstantin1965Moscow81.00280190270740464.20
3Nazarov Aleksey1973Obninsk81.10290175265730457.56
4Roshuor Vitaliy1963Noyabrsk82.50260187.5265712.5441.25
5Grushinskiy Aleksandr1975Maykop79.80255175275705447.04
6Gavrin Vladimir1974Livny80.00295175230700443.03
7Bolshakov Eduard1969Sergiyev Posad80.70270160265695437.16
8Kuznetsov Yuriy1971Lipetsk81.60275150270695433.75
9Fedorov Vladimir1974Sankt-Peterburg81.60270175247.5692.5432.19
10Dautov Aleksandr1964Ulyanovsk81.20275160255690432.08
11Butusov Igor1971Lakinsk81.60265182.5240687.5429.07
12Kvich Oleg1963Leninsk-Kuznetskiy82.15245172.5270687.5427.04
13Rykov Sergey1958Hanti-Mansiysk81.50255180250685427.78
14Shostak Stanislav1964Moscow81.30235172.5265672.5420.78
15Alekseev Vladimir1964Vladimir81.90265145260670417.01
16Loginov Vladimir1967Ulyanovsk82.25230160260650403.39
17Gilimshin Ruslan1975Ufa80.80245145230620395.81
Pavlov Sergey1964Chita80.20180140
Alikberov Igor1972Barnaul81.10280175280
Mortusevich Sergey1972Komsomolsk-on-Amur82.50245185250
Zelenin Konstantin1965Kirov82.30275170
Sboev Pavel1968Berdsk81.90260172.5
Kudrich Valeriy1977Blagoveschensk81.50290
Category 90 kg
1Dekhanov Alexander1964Novaya bryan'88.90325195300820483.55
2Bessonov Aleksey1973Novokuznetsk89.00290170325785469.67
3Kokovin Aleksey1972Yekaterinbourg86.20280202.5280762.5458.49
4Smischenko Viktor1963Biysk88.75285190280755445.68
5Ustinov Yuriy1975Novorossiysk88.70300175275750442.88
6Glubokiy Vitaliy1974Krasnoyarsk89.10285205260750481.27
7Nadeev Sergey1972Syktyvkar89.25280170300750441.23
8Abramov Aleksandr1973Ulyanovsk89.50280190280750440.48
9Kolpakov Aleksey1973Moscow89.05290167.5270727.5431.84
10Anatskiy Sergey1966Ulyanovsk89.10280172.5275727.5428.42
11Khakimov Igor1968Syktyvkar89.50290170260720422.86
12Topolev Igor1972Chita89.20260180270710417.84
13Shvetsov Evgeniy1975Yoshkar-Ola87.60260180260700416.64
14Mustafin Ildar1970Ufa88.00255157.5282.5695412.48
15Eremkin Eduard1975Yoshkar-Ola89.20255150290695409.01
16Gagin Igor1969Kemerovo89.40265162.5267.5695408.45
17Podryadov Aleksandr1954Noyabrsk89.10260167.5250677.5398.98
18Kvashnin Dmitriy1973Samara88.20245175255675400.01
19Danshin Vladimir1966Ulyanovsk90.00250140270660386.30
20Shadaev Konstantin1976Chelyabinsk88.65240165245650383.99
21Suraykin Igor1967Saransk87.40230150230610363.56
22Gorta Pavel1947Yoshkar-Ola89.50195140220550323.02
Khramenkov Sergey1958Vladimir89.05270
Bogomolov Evgeniy1979Kamyshin88.05270
Krasilnikov Dmitriy1975Lakinsk88.80270180245
Kobelev Vladislav1968Noyabrsk86.70285190
Subbota Sergey1961Togliatty87.50280
Chernysh Viktor1964Orenburg89.60280187.5320
Category 100 kg
1Markovsky Vladimir1969Birobidzhan99.60370nr205340915557.76
2Kulikov Mikhail1961Sankt-Peterburg99.90345231nr310885538.82
3Maximov Sergei1961Yoshkar-Ola99.00297.5230nr335852.5474.42
4Bokarev Oleg1965Gurievsk98.00295190295780436.10
5Valentir Vladislav1974Lakinsk92.25305160300765441.41
6Pavlovich Sergey1974Novokuznetsk99.65300165290755418.95
7Babin Aleksey1975Nizhniy Novgorod98.75245230255730406.72
8Grachev Dmitriy1972Ulyanovsk99.95280170280730404.53
9Islamov Azamat1967Ufa99.10260160300720400.54
10Goncharuk Evgeniy1971Kemerovo99.55260175280715396.93
11Krivosheya Aleksey1975Chelyabinsk98.70255170280705392.90
12Kolesnikov German1963Noyabrsk99.90240200255695423.14
13Shabanov Anatoliy1954Leninsk-Kuznetskiy98.50260180240680379.30
Klimenko Andrey1966Novorossiysk93.10210
Smolin Sergey1965Yaroslavl97.10260
Kurpishev Ivan1969Kurgan99.70280
Malyarenko Alexei1971Syktyvkar96.40290
Category 110 kg
1Gankov Alexey1970Vladimir106.50335220365920498.00
2Blednov Dmitry1970Revda109.60335207.5305847.5499.31
3Kachusov Viktor1960Yekaterinbourg103.10295195325815446.05
4Kulikov Aleksandr1956Samara107.80260210295765412.56
5Glukhov Igor1964Ufa108.90300180285765411.42
6Chernenko Aleksey1970Prokopievsk103.80270175310755412.15
7Podlegaev Mikhail1972Syktyvkar109.10290205260755405.89
8Skurikhin Aleksey1976Sankt-Peterburg103.00280170290740405.15
9Glushkov Mikhail1973Krasnoyarsk106.70290170280740400.34
10Shved Sergey1974Berdsk109.10265175290730392.45
11Tsapenko Vladimir1957Chita109.80285170275730391.79
12Vitkevich Nikolay1965Bryansk109.70250160270680400.51
Shishkin Aleksandr1975Kamyshin108.10250215
Gorakin Konstantin1970Sankt-Peterburg106.10310175
Gorokhovsky Alexander1962Noyabrsk107.50222.5
Category 125 kg
1Simonenko Vladimir1960Krasnoyarsk121.40340220315875459.90
2Scherbakov Andrey1968Dzerzhinsk117.70315235305855452.30
3Bagrov Nikolay1960Nizhniy Novgorod120.60325220290835439.54
4Bespalov Yuriy1956Nyagan124.00315220287.5822.5429.67
5Gurianov Maxim1975Yakutsk113.00315180325820437.22
6Nemkov Alexey1974Vladimir118.30290220290800422.80
7Pomeshhenko Aleksandr1965Orsk114.00300180290770448.47
8Solomonov Anatoliy1970Sankt-Peterburg115.80285185300770408.64
9Dukso Roman1970Syktyvkar110.60275175280730391.13
Category +125 kg
1Baranov Sergey1956Kolchugino136.20357.5212.5290860436.54
2Chalkov Andrey1963Berdsk129.10335200270805415.46
3Gagin Oleg1975Kemerovo125.10307.5200282.5790411.51
4Neizvestnyy Andrey1965Kholmsk140.90250170220640321.54
Gadiev Rif1964Ufa144.50362.5262.5

Best lifters

1 Baranov Viktor 562.55 720nr @ 66.40
2 Markovsky Vladimir 557.76 915 @ 99.60
3 Bogdanov Valeriy 530.40 620nr @ 59.80
4 Chopovskiy Yaroslav 519.02 522.5 @ 51.40
5 Gankov Alexey 498.00 920 @ 106.50
6 Kharauzov Alexey 488.15 730 @ 74.40
7 Korotchenkov Alexander 483.83 775 @ 81.55
8 Dekhanov Alexander 483.55 820 @ 88.90
9 Yartsev Alexander 470.80 535 @ 55.70
10 Simonenko Vladimir 459.90 875 @ 121.40
11 Baranov Sergey 436.54 860 @ 136.20