Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Siberia Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
Location
Gurievsk
Date
9 - 11 nov 1995
Division
equip
Number of participants
69
ID
65627
Views
745
Added by
Marseille 28 jun
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Shatakov Yuriy 1976 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 51.90
165.0
165.0
90.0
90.0
185.0
185.0
440.0
Кротов И.М.
2
Korolev Denis 1979 Gurievsk 51.90
150.0
150.0
75.0
75.0
180.0
180.0
405.0
Татаров Р.А.
3
Silaev Dmitriy 1979 Gurievsk 52.00
142.5
142.5
75.0
75.0
147.5
147.5
365.0
Бокарев О.В.
4
Felgron Mikhail 1979 Zaokskiy 50.70
125.0
125.0
57.5
57.5
150.0
150.0
332.5
Докучаев А.Н.
Category 56 kg
1
Sedov Andrey 1977 Sverdlovskaya oblast 55.50
170.0
170.0
107.5
107.5
170.0
170.0
447.5
Черданцев Ю.В.
2
Abzalov Jurij 1979 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 55.30
157.5
157.5
72.5
72.5
157.5
157.5
387.5
Квич О.В.
-
Proskurin Denis 1979 Kemerovskaya oblast 55.30
Квич О.В.
-
Nezusov Denis 1980 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 55.70
Татаров Р.А.
Category 60 kg
1
Nabiev Vakhid 1968 Gurievsk 59.50
170.0
170.0
115.0
115.0
210.0
210.0
495.0
Бокарев О.В.
2
Krivushkin Dmitrij 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 60.00
155.0
155.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
180.0
435.0
Небаев М.Л.
3
Novgorodov Sergej 1978 Polysaevo 59.70
157.5
157.5
95.0
95.0
177.5
177.5
430.0
Черданцев Ю.В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Dolgov Evgeniy 1976 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 65.90
245.0
245.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
230.0
610.0
Черданцев Ю.В.
2
Nokhrin Sergey 1971 Kemerovskaya oblast 67.50
200.0
200.0
120.0
120.0
235.0
235.0
555.0
Галкин Н.В.. Чульденко Г.
3
Gusev Vasiliy 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 67.00
200.0
200.0
125.0
125.0
205.0
205.0
530.0
Кротов И.М.
4
Sharko Anatolij 1978 Gurievsk 67.00
180.0
180.0
102.5
102.5
200.0
200.0
482.5
Бокарев О.В.
5
Kytmanov Vitaliy 1977 Kemerovskaya oblast 65.10
162.5
162.5
107.5
107.5
175.0
175.0
445.0
Козлов В.В.
-
Batalov Sergej 1972 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 67.50
Квич С.В.
-
Bykov Artur 1976 Krasnoyarsk 67.50
205.0
205.0
Гауф С.Ю.. Ходосевич Г.В.
Category 75 kg
1
Glubokiy Vladimir 1970 Krasnoyarsk 74.50
235.0
235.0
155.0
155.0
265.0
265.0
655.0
Долгопятов В.Г.. Вислоцкий С.Е.
2
Kuznetsov Artem 1978 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 75.00
245.0
245.0
162.5
162.5
240.0
240.0
647.5
Кротов И.М.
3
Gulenkov Andrey 1975 Kemerovskaya oblast 74.90
225.0
225.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
610.0
Чульденко Г.. Галкин Н.В.
4
Karavaev Pavel 1976 Kemerovo 71.80
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
215.0
215.0
605.0
Журавлев В.И.
5
Mandrykin Roman 1977 Tyazhin 74.90
202.5
202.5
150.0
150.0
230.0
230.0
582.5
Козлов В.В.
6
Mihailov Alexander 1976 Belarus 73.50
210.0
210.0
130.0
130.0
240.0
240.0
580.0
Тимофеев Е.В.
7
Teljatnikov Vjacheslav 1969 Gurievsk 74.80
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
230.0
230.0
560.0
Бокарев О.В.
8
Ivanov Aleksandr 1964 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 74.00
170.0
170.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
210.0
500.0
Деревянко И.Г.
9
Chichkov Oleg 1978 Gurievsk 74.60
165.0
165.0
110.0
110.0
200.0
200.0
475.0
Татаров Р.А.
10
Pavlov Aleksej 1978 Gurievsk 73.10
162.5
162.5
110.0
110.0
200.0
200.0
472.5
Татаров Р.А.
11
Nadaev Magomed 1973 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 74.60
160.0
160.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
Деревянко И.Г.
12
Oskin Evgenij 1979 Gurievsk 73.80
165.0
165.0
90.0
90.0
180.0
180.0
435.0
Бокарев О.В.
-
Paschenko Leonid 1972 Moscow 75.00
225.0
225.0
Ходосевич Г.В.
-
Velin Sergey 1973 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 74.00
Квич О.В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Topolev Igor 1972 Chita 82.40
247.5
247.5
175.0
175.0
252.5
252.5
675.0
Труфанов М.А.
2
Shabalin Konstantin 1976 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 82.50
260.0
260.0
172.5
172.5
237.5
237.5
670.0
Квич О.В.
3
Kudryavtsev Roman 1967 Myski 81.90
245.0
245.0
150.0
150.0
260.0
260.0
655.0
Тишин А.М.
4
Volodko Valeriy 1964 Irkutsk 82.00
240.0
240.0
170.0
170.0
245.0
245.0
655.0
Никитин А.В.
5
Mamunov Evgeniy 1975 Kemerovskaya oblast 82.50
230.0
230.0
165.0
165.0
255.0
255.0
650.0
Деревянко И.Г
6
Kocheulov Nikolaj 1973 Gurievsk 80.30
260.0
260.0
120.0
120.0
250.0
250.0
630.0
Бокарев О.В.
7
Konechnyh Evgenij 1977 Krasnoyarsk 80.00
237.5
237.5
142.5
142.5
227.5
227.5
607.5
Вислоцкий С.Е.
8
Krapivin Aleksej 1969 Raduzhnyy 81.30
220.0
220.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
220.0
590.0
-
Aver'yanov Sergey 1964 Kemerovskaya oblast 82.50
220.0
220.0
160.0
160.0
Бокарев О.В.
-
Murylev Sergey 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 80.80
Кротов И.М.
-
Ivankov Dmitriy 1971 Barnaul 80.50
245.0
245.0
Подпальный А.А.
Category 90 kg
1
Bessonov Aleksey 1973 Novokuznetsk 90.00
290.0
290.0
170.0
170.0
325.0
325.0
785.0
Семенов В.И.
2
Potyakin Anatoliy 1973 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 88.20
300.0
300.0
175.0
175.0
305.0
305.0
780.0
Квич О.В.
3
Glubokiy Vitaliy 1974 Krasnoyarsk 88.50
275.0
275.0
190.0
190.0
280.0
280.0
745.0
Вислоцкий С.Е.
4
Kuznetsov Vladimir 1968 Kemerovskaya oblast 90.00
270.0
270.0
175.0
175.0
280.0
280.0
725.0
Бокарев О.В.
5
Smirnov Valeriy 1959 Kemerovskaya oblast 89.40
260.0
260.0
193.0
193.0
250.0
250.0
703.0
6
Kurtsev Evgeniy 1971 Demyanovka 89.70
247.5
247.5
185.0
185.0
267.5
267.5
700.0
Квич О.В.
7
Ermel Roman 1975 Kamensk-Uralskiy 88.80
240.0
240.0
140.0
140.0
290.0
290.0
670.0
Котов А.
8
Korepin Dmitrij 1977 Sayansk 88.80
250.0
250.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
240.0
650.0
Котов А.
9
Abdulin Roman 1974 Mezhdurechensk 89.30
185.0
185.0
135.0
135.0
235.0
235.0
555.0
Чульденко Г.. Галкин Н.В.
10
Zykov Vladimir 1970 Gurievsk 85.40
210.0
210.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
200.0
550.0
Кучмай С.И.
-
Shagandin Andrey 1969 Kemerovskaya oblast 88.70
Тимофеев Е.В.
Category 100 kg
1
Pavlovich Sergey 1974 Kemerovskaya oblast 99.10
330.0
330.0
170.0
170.0
290.0
290.0
790.0
Семенов В.И.
2
Kvich Oleg 1963 Kemerovo 91.80
295.0
295.0
207.5
207.5
280.0
280.0
782.5
Квич С.В.
3
Gogin Denis 1971 Krasnoyarsk 99.00
260.0
260.0
170.0
170.0
322.5
322.5
752.5
Бычков А.Н.
4
Tsapenko Vladimir 1957 Chita 99.90
280.0
280.0
167.5
167.5
282.5
282.5
730.0
Труфанов М.А.
5
Levchenko Yuriy 1959 Novosibirskaya oblast 99.80
270.0
270.0
180.0
180.0
240.0
240.0
690.0
Седов Д.В.
6
Gagin Igor 1969 Kemerovo 99.40
260.0
260.0
152.5
152.5
260.0
260.0
672.5
Журавлев В.И.
7
Yan Sergey 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 94.80
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
235.0
235.0
625.0
Черданцев Ю.В.
-
Selin Maksim 1975 Kemerovskaya oblast 94.50
235.0
235.0
145.0
145.0
Докучаев А.Н.
Category 110 kg
1
Bokarev Oleg 1965 Gurievsk 100.30
300.0
300.0
190.0
190.0
310.0
310.0
800.0
2
Chernenko Aleksey 1970 Kemerovskaya oblast 105.10
270.0
270.0
175.0
175.0
325.0
325.0
770.0
Решетников М.Е.
3
Nebaev Mikhail 1960 Kemerovo 101.50
285.0
285.0
177.5
177.5
277.5
277.5
740.0
4
Novikov Maksim 1976 Krasnoyarsk 103.00
260.0
260.0
147.5
147.5
280.0
280.0
687.5
Вислоцкий С.Е.
5
Bykhovskiy Maksim 1973 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 106.10
240.0
240.0
160.0
160.0
255.0
255.0
655.0
Ходосевич Г.В.
Category 125 kg
1
Gagin Oleg 1975 Kemerovo 124.00
325.0
325.0
205.0
205.0
293.0
293.0
823.0
Журавлев В.И.
Category 125+ kg
1
Timofeev Evgeniy 1971 Myski 133.50
320.0
320.0
210.0
210.0
280.0
280.0
810.0
Тишин А.М.