Search competitions

Russian Sub-Juniors Powerlifting Championship

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Sverdlovskaya oblast, Rezh
Dateaug 1 – 2, 2002
Number of lifters158
Added bykotmurzik january 30, 2010
ID1233
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeam
Category 48 kg
1Danilov Konstantin1986Tulun45.40170nr77.5162.5410nr467.8612
2Mikhalev Viktor1986Aleksandrovsk47.9014570147.5362.5388.909
3Skibinskiy Aleksandr1985Priozyorsk47.8516060140360386.678
4Pushkarev Pavel1984Rezh48.0013070145345369.267
5Nasonov Aleksey1986Solikamsk45.9013072.5135337.5380.226
6Solovyev Maksim1987Sovetskiy47.6014070125335361.965
7Sidilev Artem1984Nazarovo46.9011575135325357.124
8Plekhanov SergeyLebyazhye47.7011065130305328.763
9Kurmashev Ruslan1987Chelyabinsk46.00122.56095277.5311.833
Category 52 kg
1Bychaev Evgeniy1985Belovo51.50180110180470465.9112
2Buravov Mikhail1986Urai51.3017595180450447.939
3Kolomnikov Sergey1986Belovo52.0016085190435426.868
4Vosrkesenskiy (Penkov) Aleksandr1986Oryol49.6017095160425438.667
5Bleyle Dmitriy1985Sarapul51.50167.590162.5420416.356
6Koksharov Vladimir1986Aleksandrovsk51.6518080160420415.075
7Krasnov Valeriy1984Bugulma50.65157.585172.5415418.744
8Kravtsov Andrey1986Urai48.8514575155375393.590
9Moskvichev Ilya1987Gubkinskiy51.0011560140315315.513
10Zakharkiv Andrey1987Izhevsk50.6511570125310312.792
Miroshnichenko Denis1985Kiselyovsk51.800
Category 56 kg
1Cheremushnikov Anton1983Aldan56.00197.5105200502.5457.4512
2Pavlov Ilia1985Vladimir55.7018595192.5472.5432.419
3Ashirapov Aleksandr1984Sarapul55.7520095165460420.608
4Starikov Sergey1985Pokrovskoe54.9518590180455422.027
5Krylov Ivan1985Bezhetsk55.50175100180455417.876
6Zagrebin Vadim1984Izhevsk55.00155105175435403.105
7Leonov Anton1984Nyagan56.0017087.5170427.5389.174
8Scherban Maksim1981Solikamsk53.0016095160415399.263
9Kopylov Aleksandr1987Kirov55.5015587.5155397.5365.062
10Chumichev Sergey1986Moscow55.30152.587.5150390359.461
11Brusnitsin Aleksey1985Gubkinskiy54.5014092.5150382.5357.701
Safrygin Konstantin1985Pokrovskoe54.150
Category 60 kg
1Borisov Vitaliy198459.00222.5120207.5550476.4012
2Odintsov Vasiliy1984Zuevka60.00225110215550469.089
3Litvinov Nikolay1986Belovo59.65205110205520445.888
4Sotnikov Aleksey1985Langepas59.60195110205510437.647
5Polozov Mikhail1985Leninsk-Kuznetskiy59.00190100200490424.436
6Yushkin Roman1984Balakovo59.40180115180475408.875
7Fedotov Ivan1986Zaokskiy58.95185102.5165452.5392.254
8Solodkov Vyacheslav1985Miass58.20165107.5172.5445390.403
9Ozhgikhin Mikhail1986Sarapul59.5016097.5175432.5371.712
Category 67.5 kg
1Faysulin Sergey1985Belovo67.45235125230590455.1712
2Tseglyaev Sergey1984Respublika Komi65.00240120222.5582.5463.209
3Vasyukov Evgeniy1985Surgut67.05215125215555430.228
4Pomazkin Aleksey1984Nizhniy Tagil67.30225130200555428.937
5Kuznetsov Aleksandr1984Aleksandrovsk66.50220120212.5552.5431.156
6Gurev Vladimir1984Priozyorsk66.90225107.5210542.5421.295
7Parfenov Denis1986Nazarovo66.70190125200515400.914
8Serdyukov Maksim1986Solikamsk66.05180115160455357.043
9Zibrov Konstantin1987Gubkinskiy66.7015090155395307.492
Kalin Evgeniy1985Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug0
Glushko Grigoriy1985Lebyazhye66.100
Revyako Aleksandr1985Neryungri67.000
Yakhin Amir1985Beloretsk66.300
Ivanov Aleksandr1984Glazov64.401300
Category 75 kg
1Ernandes-Ortega Alexey1984Vladimir73.30270175nr240685nr496.0912
2Erlin Nikolay1984Novosibirsk74.40265145270680487.279
3Pinchuk Anton1984Blagoveschensk72.60260177.5nr230667.5486.788
4Logutov Sergey1984Novokuybyshevsk71.20250160245655484.587
5Bazanov Nikolay198173.90240152.5257.5650468.006
6Nosarev Mikhail1984Krasnouralsk74.45230140240610436.915
7Demidov Nikolay1985Novokuznetsk74.60235142.5230607.5434.504
8Avdeev Sergey1985Novyy Urengoy73.95245130210585421.000
9Kalabekov Maksim1985Priozyorsk75.00222.5145215582.5415.073
10Garusov Evgeniy1984Mezhdurechensk72.40210137.5225572.5418.342
11Popadin Stanislav1985Nyagan74.85225127.5210562.5401.371
12Grishanov Ivan1987Pokrovskoe73.05220107.5227.5555402.931
13Vasev Vitaliy1984Mezhdurechensk73.65195115195505364.480
Korenovskiy Mikhail1986Muravlenko74.100
Kobzev Ivan1984Sergiyev Posad72.600
Boldyrev Anton1984Muravlenko74.150
Category 82.5 kg
1Saltykov Dmitriy1984Belovo82.05305172.5300777.5nr
522.5712
2Ionov Andrey1984Balakovo80.50307.5162.5280750510.039
3Kononov Aleksandr1984Novyy Urengoy81.75265180.5nr265710478.268
4Akishin Aleksey1984Khabarovsk82.30245165250660442.787
5Babushkin Anton1983Dzerzhinsk80.70240180220640434.556
6Solovyev Ivan1984Rybinsk81.50240160240640431.925
7Randin Nikolay1984Kogalym80.70230155220605410.794
8Kurilenko Sergey1984Rezh82.40232.5150210592.5397.213
9Gorbunov Aleksey1984Verkhnyaya Pyshma79.10220135200555381.642
10Sokolov Aleksandr1986Solikamsk79.10230120200550378.201
Kodin Artem1984Sankt-Peterburg76.800
Rychkov Pavel1984Asbest81.500
Category 90 kg
1Papin Artem1984Sergiyev Posad89.50300175295770492.9712
2Pozdeev Konstantin1984Zaokskiy83.80280152.5287.5720477.909
3Maximov Alexander1984Kaluga82.70277.5152.5282.5712.5476.628
4Malakhov Viktor1984Krasnoyarsk84.85275165252.5692.5456.367
5Gatsenko Pavel1985Ulyanovsk85.60255140265660432.786
6Pankov Andrey1986Noyabrsk83.55250155230635422.225
7Kostarev Timur1984Bizhbulyak86.25240152.5235627.5409.744
8Amirov Ruslan1984Ufa83.35210135210555369.543
9Vilchinskas Vitaliy1985Solikamsk84.05220125210555367.742
10Pilyugin Andrey1984Sovetskiy85.00210130215555365.381
Portnyagin Grigoriy1984Aldan83.050
Category 100 kg
1Shevchenko Viktor1984Belovo91.00240152.5245637.5404.7212
2Fedorov Roman1984Sankt-Peterburg90.25245150240635404.819
3Gafarov Konstantin1984Lesnoy92.55215140260615387.238
4Kondratev Maksim1985Vladimir99.75215145235595362.477
Chirkov Marat1984Novokuznetsk99.70317.51850
Category 110 kg
1Surikov Andrey1986Serov107.15300180310nr790468.8212
2Scherbakov Sergey1985Sankt-Peterburg100.05295170270735447.229
3Gritsay Aleksandr1984Kogalym103.40260185240685411.588
4Popov Nikita1984Syktyvkar105.35255167.5240662.5395.427
5Gadiev Timur1985Ufa101.90260150240650392.696
6Negebauer Vyacheslav1984Yekaterinbourg102.45250170220640385.865
7Ivanov Dmitriy1984Yoshkar-Ola100.05215117.5225557.5339.224
Category +110 kg
1Klimov Andrey1984Verkhnyaya Pyshma124.75210135170515293.5912

Best lifters

1 Saltykov Dmitriy 522.57 777.5nr @ 82.05
2 Ernandes-Ortega Alexey 496.09 685nr @ 73.30
3 Papin Artem 492.97 770 @ 89.50
4 Borisov Vitaliy 476.40 550 @ 59.00
5 Surikov Andrey 468.82 790 @ 107.15
6 Danilov Konstantin 467.86 410nr @ 45.40
7 Bychaev Evgeniy 465.91 470 @ 51.50
8 Cheremushnikov Anton 457.45 502.5 @ 56.00
9 Faysulin Sergey 455.17 590 @ 67.45
10 Shevchenko Viktor 404.72 637.5 @ 91.00
11 Klimov Andrey 293.59 515 @ 124.75