Regional Russian Powerlifting Championship (Zone of the Urals and the Volga)

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
Location
Ulyanovsk
Date
25 - 28 jan 2007
Number of participants
207
ID
2537
Views
66
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 44 kg
-
Sebelyuk Aleksandra 1991 Severouralsk 43.50
Category 48 kg
1
Volkova (Murtazina) Kadriya 1986 Elabuga 47.85
137.5
137.5
87.5
87.5
155.0
155.0
380.0
504.44 12
2
Pinzhenina Alexandra 1988 Sovetskiy 47.80
160.0
160.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
130.0
370.0
491.54 9
3
Poduzova Marina 1985 Yoshkar-Ola 46.65
140.0
140.0
77.5
77.5
150.0
150.0
367.5
496.91 8
4
Nikiforova Marina 1983 Arzamas 47.40
147.5
147.5
80.0
80.0
120.0
120.0
346.5
463.15 7
5
Arincheva Galina 1971 Samara 48.00
135.0
135.0
65.0
65.0
135.0
135.0
335.0
443.68 6
6
Potanina Lyubov 1984 Tyumen 47.55
120.0
120.0
70.0
70.0
117.5
117.5
307.5
410.08 5
7
Melnikova Natalia 1992 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 47.25
120.0
120.0
55.0
55.0
112.5
112.5
287.5
385.18 4
8
Petrina Yuliya 1971 Samara 46.85
120.0
120.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
100.0
280.0
377.44 3
9
Kshnyakina Anastasiya 1989 Ruzaevka 47.40
90.0
90.0
52.5
52.5
90.0
90.0
232.5
310.77 2
Category 52 kg
1
Salnikova Natalia 1986 Ulyanovsk 51.80
200.0
200.0
107.5
107.5
180.0
180.0
487.5
609.55 12
2
Shinkarenko Albina 1989 Kazan 51.60
167.5
167.5
82.5
82.5
160.0
160.0
410.0
514.17 9
3
Rodygina Anzhela 1970 Reftinskiy 51.65
160.0
160.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
150.0
400.0
501.26 8
4
Osenchugova Alena 1982 Sovetskiy 51.00
140.0
140.0
85.0
85.0
137.5
137.5
362.5
458.71 7
5
Semenova Kseniya 1987 Krasnokamsk 51.65
130.0
130.0
70.0
70.0
145.0
145.0
345.0
432.34 6
6
Nikolaeva Ekaterina 1984 Cheboksari 50.95
140.0
140.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
130.0
330.0
417.90 5
7
Orlova Olesya 1987 Magnitogorsk 48.90
130.0
130.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
120.0
320.0
418.02 4
8
Azyamova Tatyana 1989 Orenburg 51.40
115.0
115.0
72.5
72.5
120.0
120.0
307.5
386.79 3
9
Savitskaya Evgeniya 1981 Cheboksari 51.70
125.0
125.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
120.0
305.0
381.93 2
-
Trishkovtseva Evgeniya 1986 Chelyabinsk 51.75
Category 56 kg
1
Kotkova Larisa 1974 Naberezhnie Chelny 55.75
170.0
170.0
130.0
130.0
170.0
170.0
470.0
554.95 12
2
Nikulina Elena 1977 Ulyanovsk 55.55
180.0
180.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
160.0
440.0
520.99 9
3
Morozova Valentina 1960 Kazan 55.89
160.0
160.0
85.0
85.0
180.0
180.0
425.0
500.83 8
4
Lisitskaya Oksana 1983 Orenburg 54.20
155.0
155.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
160.0
405.0
488.88 7
5
Kazakova Yekaterina 1988 Saransk 55.20
150.0
150.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
130.0
355.0
422.43 6
6
Ostapenko Ekaterina 1983 Orenburg 55.35
145.0
145.0
72.5
72.5
135.0
135.0
352.5
418.57 5
7
Mitrofanova Aleksandra 1988 Orenburg 54.75
125.0
125.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
120.0
315.0
377.25 4
8
Vaseltsova Irina 1970 Samara 54.25
115.0
115.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
110.0
285.0
343.78 3
9
Kildeshova Olga 1988 Severouralsk 55.70
150.0
150.0
80.0
80.0
Category 60 kg
1
Belova Oksana 1975 Ulyanovsk 58.85
180.0
180.0
122.5
122.5
195.0
195.0
497.5
563.06 12
2
Lyubimova Anastasiya 1982 Perm 59.35
187.5
187.5
105.0
105.0
185.0
185.0
477.5
536.88 9
3
Pakhomova Lidiya 1988 Magnitogorsk 59.40
190.0
190.0
77.5
77.5
165.0
165.0
432.5
485.96 8
4
Nechaeva Viktoriya 1983 Izhevsk 60.00
177.5
177.5
90.0
90.0
160.0
160.0
427.5
476.61 7
5
Podlozovik Olga 1966 Novocheboksarsk 59.85
160.0
160.0
97.5
97.5
167.5
167.5
425.0
474.75 6
6
Lorents (Petrova) Anastasia 1985 Novocheboksarsk 57.70
145.0
145.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
150.0
390.0
448.25 5
7
Krivorotova Yana 1988 Saransk 56.80
150.0
150.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
430.53 4
8
Khlopina Ekaterina 1984 Shadrinsk 60.00
140.0
140.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
140.0
365.0
406.93 3
9
Fattakhova Elvira 1988 Kazan 59.10
150.0
150.0
75.0
75.0
135.0
135.0
360.0
406.10 2
Category 67.5 kg
1
Lukina Yulia 1988 Ulyanovsk 63.05
227.5
227.5
150.0
150.0
212.5
212.5
590.0
633.25 12
2
Medvedeva Yulia 1986 Severouralsk 66.45
225.0
225.0
157.5
157.5
207.5
207.5
590.0
609.02 9
3
Sharifulina Svetlana 1979 Kazan 65.75
195.0
195.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
190.0
525.0
546.14 8
4
Antonova Mariya 1989 Magnitogorsk 67.25
155.0
155.0
72.5
72.5
162.5
162.5
390.0
399.10 7
5
Vorontsova Irina 1990 Kogalym 67.15
150.0
150.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
140.0
375.0
384.17 6
Category 75 kg
1
Kashuba Irina 1982 Samara 70.95
192.5
192.5
117.5
117.5
205.0
205.0
515.0
507.64 12
2
Bakulina (Erogova) Yuliya 1982 Shadrinsk 73.25
180.0
180.0
122.5
122.5
175.0
175.0
477.5
460.82 9
3
Fomina Tatyana 1946 Ulyanovsk 67.55
190.0
190.0
75.0
75.0
190.0
190.0
455.0
464.14 8
4
Dergunova Irina 1983 Ulyanovsk 67.95
190.0
190.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
160.0
435.0
441.87 7
5
Koreshkova Oksana 1984 Orenburg 69.20
130.0
130.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
160.0
375.0
376.05 6
Category 82.5 kg
1
Krasmaleva Natalya 1987 Balakovo 81.80
177.5
177.5
85.0
85.0
157.5
157.5
420.0
379.68 12
Category 90 kg
1
Bochko Svetlana 1963 Ufa 83.80
215.0
215.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
220.0
560.0
499.97 12
2
Zinikova Dinara 1991 Ruzaevka 83.40
180.0
180.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
155.0
425.0
380.36 9
Category 90+ kg
1
Savinykh Natalya 1985 Chelyabinsk 95.50
250.0
250.0
125.0
125.0
197.5
197.5
572.5
483.68 12
Team
Team Result Points
1
Ulyanovsk 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 53
2
Kazan 9 + 8 + 8 + 2 27
3
Orenburg 7 + 6 + 5 + 4 + 3 25
4
Samara 12 + 6 + 3 + 3 24
5
Magnitogorsk 8 + 7 + 4 19
6
Sovetskiy 9 + 7 16
7
Balakovo 12 12
Chelyabinsk 12 12
Elabuga 12 12
Naberezhnie Chelny 12 12
Shadrinsk 9 + 3 12
Ufa 12 12
8
Novocheboksarsk 6 + 5 11
Ruzaevka 9 + 2 11
9
Saransk 6 + 4 10
10
Perm 9 9
Severouralsk 9 9
11
Reftinskiy 8 8
Yoshkar-Ola 8 8
12
Arzamas 7 7
Cheboksari 5 + 2 7
Izhevsk 7 7
13
Kogalym 6 6
Krasnokamsk 6 6
14
Tyumen 5 5
15
Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 4 4