Search competitions

Russian Sub-Juniors Powerlifting Championship

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Hanti-Mansiysk
Datejul 11 – 15, 2007
Number of lifters122
Added bykotmurzik february 2, 2010
ID1251
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeam
Category 48 kg
1Bogdashov Semen1991Ust-Kut47.55172.5nr92.5157.5422.5nr457.0412
2Molin Aleksandr1992Zykovo46.7516575147.5387.5427.379
3Korotkov Aleksandr1989Novosibirsk47.8513590125350375.938
4Bezrukov Aleksandr1993Shigony47.8511055117.5282.5303.430
5Uskov Viktor1990Hanti-Mansiysk47.4510547.5110262.5284.640
Category 52 kg
1Andreev Sergey1989Izhevsk52.0017085200455446.4812
2Kerber Pavel1989Belovo51.25175110157.5442.5440.929
3Korepanov Aleksey1989Leninsk-Kuznetskiy51.50160115152.5427.5423.788
4Scherbinin Timofey1989Biysk52.0016082.5152.5395387.617
5Yakushev Dmitriy1992Demyanovka51.6515575150380375.540
6Oganesyan Azat1991Lakinsk51.0014577.5140362.5363.096
7Trifonov Sergey1990Shigony51.20112.577.5137.5327.5326.675
Category 56 kg
1Dementyev Vasily1989Ulyanovsk56.00195125200520473.3812
2Kozlov Dmitriy1990Leninsk-Kuznetskiy54.95175100172.5447.5415.069
3Gamayunov Dmitriy1990Vladimir55.80175105155435397.398
4Moiseev Aleksandr1989Vladimir54.00172.5100160432.5408.237
5Kanyukov Vasiliy1990Naryan-Mar55.2516092.5160412.5380.536
6Masyagin Danil1989Nizhnevartovsk55.1516087.5155402.5371.980
7Kuznetsov (Yaichnikov) Ilya1992Biysk55.2017087.5145402.5371.645
8Ufimtsev Rustam1990Sovetskiy55.75155100145400365.744
9Aliev Fakhrutdin1990Nyagan54.5013582.5155372.5348.353
10Sholokhov Aleksey1993Yekaterinbourg55.35142.570150362.5333.812
11Boldenko Ruslan1991Naryan-Mar55.9012075150345314.620
Modin Aleksandr19910
Category 60 kg
1Zdorikov Aleksey1991Klimovo59.75225140180545466.6012
2Sedov Artem1989Omsk59.65210112.5210532.5456.599
3Vinokurov Egor1990Leninsk-Kuznetskiy59.70200115190505432.688
4Pogor Artur1989Vladimir59.65180120165465398.727
5Zakharin Danil1989Sovetskiy60.00182.595187.5465396.596
6Smirnov Anton1985Lakinsk59.00172.5110180462.5400.615
7Vasilyev Dmitriy1990Kaluga57.5518597.5172.5455403.444
8Konogray Iosif1991Yugorsk59.8516077.5165402.5344.070
9Balchikov Anton1990Naryan-Mar59.0515075175400346.203
10Postnikov Nikolay1990Naryan-Mar59.6515070160380325.832
Category 67.5 kg
1Babinov Vasily1990Novokuznetsk67.30260152.5235647.5500.4212
2Zhevlakov Denis1989Leninsk-Kuznetskiy67.30250145215610471.449
3Lazarev Anton1990Eniseysk66.20240130235605473.878
15Sharonov Sergey1989Asha67.05225147.5220592.5459.290
4Simonov Grigoriy1989Biryusinsk66.65250115210575447.897
5Saldin Dmitriy1989Ufa63.45225130205560454.526
6Suvorov Mikhail1989Leninsk-Kuznetskiy67.10205135192.5532.5412.530
7Orlov Nikolay1990Sovetskiy65.00210125192.5527.5419.470
8Karpinskiy Vyacheslav1989Naryan-Mar64.50205112.5207.5525420.205
9Saltykov Nikita1989Tulskaya oblast67.05200125185510395.344
10Kamaev Ilnur1989Ufa60.20200110170480408.143
11Kuklin Valeriy1989Hanti-Mansiysk65.60190100180470370.902
12Popov Arian1989Saint Petersburg67.10185107.5175467.5362.171
13Chizhovkin Vadim1990Yugorsk63.8016095160415335.250
14Klimov Aleksey1992Yekaterinbourg67.2515580160395305.460
Category 75 kg
1Dremezov Oleg1989Eniseysk74.10280155260695499.4412
2Ablatypov Artur1989Ufa74.60270175250695497.089
3Dudunov Aleksey1989Novosibirsk74.45290165225680487.048
4Abdukerimov Bakhtiyar1989Tula75.00270145250665473.857
5Pleshkov Oleg1989Ulyanovsk74.55260145240645461.546
6Kraykov Mikhail1990Strunino75.00240152.5240632.5450.695
7Pyatakov Dmitriy1989Saint Petersburg73.90235107.5220562.5405.004
8Kuznetsov Nikita1989Chelyabinsk73.85220132.5202.5555399.803
9Kashtanov Maksim1989Naryan-Mar74.20200120200520373.332
Pavlenko Aleksandr1990Nizhnevartovsk73.650
Stratnev Pavel199074.700
Category 82.5 kg
1Sukhodolin Sergei1989Anzhero-Sudzhensk81.50310180250740499.4012
2Gabdrakhmanov Bulat1990Ufa80.65280147.5250677.5460.199
3Tovpenets Aleksandr1989Belovo81.25280160230670453.018
4Sviridov Aleksandr1989Tula78.25260140250650450.107
5Tingaev Evgeniy1989Chelyabinsk79.45220150220590404.566
6Volkov Mikhail1989Elabuga79.75210150205565386.495
Category 90 kg
1Baranov Renat1989Kursk87.10280170250
700
454.6312
2Shaykhatarov Damir1989Ufa86.95260142.5260662.5430.689
3Bisultanov Bersan1989Gudermes89.50270180210660422.548
4Ilin Vasiliy1989Nizhnevartovsk82.60220145215580388.267
Category 100 kg
1Sokolov Ilya1989Belovo98.35295140290725444.2312
2Mineev Sergey1989Moscow97.05260175240675415.939
3Bobrikov Andrey1989Tula96.65250170245665410.508
4Golubev Evgeniy1989Rezh98.95260160245665406.457
5Rudnev Aleksandr1990Ufa98.90260145245650397.366
Shaboltas Grigoriy19900
Category 110 kg
1Malyugin Viktor1990Poykovskiy105.80310205280795473.8112
2Tuchkov Mikhail1990Tula105.90270145270685408.119
3Durov Aleksey1989Tula108.10260170240670396.468
4Belovol Viktor1989Dudinka109.35275130235640377.337
5Kopyryulin Vladimir1990Sarapul108.85217.5127.5235580342.446
Category 125 kg
1Temirsultanov Adlan1990Gudermes121.65310206nr230746427.5612
2Lipen Vladimir1989Nyagan121.60275155260690395.509
Dmitrachenko Evgeniy1989110.702800
Category +125 kg
1Dogadin Aleksey1989Moscow127.75340nr195310nr845nr479.4712
2Grigorov Aleksandr1990Saint Petersburg130.40260130220610344.820
3Sabelfeld Aleksandr1991Dudinka126.65227.5130205562.5319.700

Best lifters

1 Babinov Vasily 500.42 647.5 @ 67.30
2 Dremezov Oleg 499.44 695 @ 74.10
3 Sukhodolin Sergei 499.40 740 @ 81.50
4 Dogadin Aleksey 479.47 845nr @ 127.75
5 Malyugin Viktor 473.81 795 @ 105.80
6 Dementyev Vasily 473.38 520 @ 56.00
7 Zdorikov Aleksey 466.60 545 @ 59.75
8 Bogdashov Semen 457.04 422.5nr @ 47.55
9 Baranov Renat 454.63 700 @ 87.10
10 Andreev Sergey 446.48 455 @ 52.00
11 Sokolov Ilya 444.23 725 @ 98.35
12 Temirsultanov Adlan 427.56 746 @ 121.65