Search competitions

2nd Northwestern&Central Federal Districts BP Championships:BP Men&Women

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Oryol
Datenov 4 – 6, 2011
Number of lifters87
Added byPete Kravtsov february 22, 2012
ID8919
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Women
Category 47 kg
1Nevrova Irina1986Cherepovets46.20556062.56081.6912Коротаев К.В., Ильичёв Н.А.
Category 52 kg
1Govorova Anna1979Kursk49.806570757090.2012Чурилов
2Volodina Evgeniya1987Bryansk50.905557.5606076.049Трусов С.Н.
Category 57 kg
1Kirdeeva Anna1985Livny54.5562.567.5707084.0712Мишин Н.Я.
Category 63 kg
1Nikolaenko Alina1997Klimovo60.9565707012Ермаченко А.В., Гулидова М.А.
Category 72 kg
1Seregina Natalya1979Lipetsk65.3587.595100100104.4912Богомолов В.Н., Вишняков А.В.
Category 84 kg
1Boldakova Evgeniya1988Livny75.85100105110110103.8412Мишин Н.Я.
Category +84 kg
1Zotova /Payusova/ Natalya1975Severodvinsk124.80170185200200158.8212Дернов С.В.
Men
Category 59 kg
1Voskresenskiy (Penkov) Mikhail1983Oryol57.75115125130125110.4712Мишин Н.Я.
2Slaykovskiy Vladislav1996Klimovo56.45951001051059Ермаченко А.В.
3Tyutyuev Ivan1987Rybinsk58.257580858070.138Смирнов Е.В., Молодцов Н.А.
Category 66 kg
1Katyshev Sergey1981Arhangelsk65.05130137.5142.5137.5109.2712Солодов А.В.
Category 74 kg
1Belevantsev Pavel1983Bryansk73.80195202.5207.5207.5149.5512Трусов С.Н.
2Fedotov Ivan1986Tulskaya oblast72.10175185192.5185135.609Федотов С.Ю.
3Zdorikov Aleksey1991Klimovo73.75175185192.51850Ермаченко А.В., Гулидова М.А.
4Zotov Yuriy1987Severodvinsk73.85160170175175126.068Дернов С.В.
5Savin Timofey1985Cherepovets72.201601701701707Коротаев К.В.
6Boltinskiy Anton1993Inta72.20155162.5162.5155113.496Болтинский С.Н.
Category 83 kg
1Laykhinen Andrey1983Severodvinsk83.00225240245240160.2012Дернов С.В.
2Melekhin Sergey1972Arhangelsk82.70200210222.5222.5148.849Солодов А.В.
3Naumchuk Sergey1979Rybinsk81.70210220225220148.258Соловьёв И.Н.
4Leonov Vyacheslav1984Bryansk79.301902002002007Трусов С.Н.
5Petrenko Aleksandr1990Sankt-Peterburg80.00185192.5200200136.546Вендик А.О.
6Dudnik Dmitriy1979Cherepovets81.15190197.5197.5197.5133.645Коротаев К.В., Ильичёв Н.А.
7Ostapenko Dmitriy1986Michurinskiy82.40175185192.5192.50Петрушин С.А.
8Saltykov Nikita1989Tulskaya oblast82.50165167.5180180120.584Федотов С.Ю.
9Budanov Viktor1987Dyat'kovo82.70180185190180120.410Смолко В.Г.
Category 93 kg
1Golovnev Denis1989Novozybkov92.3523524525025012Ермаченко А.В.
2Petrov Viktor1984Smolensk90.15220230232.5230146.719Апёнкин И.И., Лапушкин Н.А.
3Shurygin Evgeniy1983Cherepovets92.10230230232.5230145.168Ильичёв Н.А., Коротаев К.В.
4Ryabinin Pavel1984Rybinsk92.40215225225215135.487Соловьёв И.Н.
5Cherepov Sergey1992Rybinsk87.45200210220210136.106Соловьёв И.Н.
6Tsvilyuk Ilya1988Severodvinsk86.50190200200200130.395Дернов С.В.
7Kokornov Aleksandr1964Yaroslavl87.20190195200200129.810Самостоятельно
8Konstantinov Aleksandr1989Yaroslavl91.852002102102000Стружко Р.В.
9Vishnyakov Stanislav1976Oryol92.251851952051954Мишин Н.Я.
10Novikov Sergey1984Michurinskiy86.45175185192.5185120.650Петрушин С.А.
Nikishin Valeriy1965Sankt-Peterburg92.70240240247.50Самостоятельно
Category 105 kg
1Grishaev Vladimir1981Severodvinsk96.60280295310280172.8812Дернов С.В.
2Krasavin Aleksey1980Cherepovets104.60255265270265158.579Ильичёв Н.А.
3Belyaev Anton1982Yaroslavl104.50240245255255152.638Кокорнов А.Н.
4Voznyy Vitaliy1977Michurinskiy104.70252.5260267.5252.57Петрушин С.А.
5Pashkov Vadim1991Smolensk104.30230240252.5240143.756Апёнкин И.И., Лапушкин Н.А.
6Klinkovskiy Denis1982Bryansk104.95230237.5237.52300Трусов С.Н.
7Ivoylov Oleg1973Arhangelsk99.95225235255225136.965Солодов А.В.
8Mikhaylov Viktor1977Vorkuta96.80215222.5227.5222.5137.264Самостоятельно
9Vashin Artem1989Bryansk95.002102202202200Трусов С.Н.
10Ermachenko Andrey1973Klimovo96.45210220227.5220135.930Гулидова М.А., Ермаченко А.В.
11Ignatenkov Vladimir1991Suzemka96.15210215220215133.020Заложков С.В.
12Kalashnikov Artem1980Rybinsk104.50215215220215128.690Бабошин Ю.Р.
13Baranov Ivan1984Cherepovets95.90180187.5195195120.783Ильичёв Н.А., Коротаев К.В.
Ratnieks Konstantin1980Dyat'kovo99.85250252.5252.50Корниенко Р.Г., Митин А.В.
Fedorin Sergey1985Tulskaya oblast103.152252250Федотов С.Ю.
Category 120 kg
1Lesukov Konstantin1979Arhangelsk119.60285285300285163.9812Солодов А.В.
2Dobryakov Sergey1978Cherepovets119.80250260260260149.549Ильичёв Н.А., Коротаев К.В.
3Zalozhkov Sergey1974Suzemka108.952302402402408Самостоятельно
4Ivanov Igor1986Vorkuta107.30215222.5227.5227.5134.947Башкиров А.Р.
Fokin Aleksey1991Smolensk114.40232.5232.5232.50Апёнкин И.И.
Category +120 kg
1Ivanov Evgeniy1982Rybinsk132.50255265280265149.3812Карпеткин Б.Ю.
2Petrushin Sergey1981Michurinskiy121.90240247.5247.5247.59Чепиков А., Винников Н.
3Sinitsyn Andrey1981Bryansk122.352252352452350Трусов С.Н.
4Golubev Andrey1982Rybinsk129.30210220230230130.218Молодцов Н.А.
5Filippov Vadim1974Oryol132.301651751851757Алдошкин А.И.

Best lifters

Women
1 Zotova /Payusova/ Natalya 158.82 200 @ 124.80
2 Seregina Natalya 104.49 100 @ 65.35
3 Boldakova Evgeniya 103.84 110 @ 75.85
4 Govorova Anna 90.20 70 @ 49.80
5 Kirdeeva Anna 84.07 70 @ 54.55
6 Nevrova Irina 81.69 60 @ 46.20
7 Volodina Evgeniya 76.04 60 @ 50.90
Men
1 Grishaev Vladimir 172.88 280 @ 96.60
2 Lesukov Konstantin 163.98 285 @ 119.60
3 Laykhinen Andrey 160.20 240 @ 83.00
4 Krasavin Aleksey 158.57 265 @ 104.60
5 Belyaev Anton 152.63 255 @ 104.50
6 Belevantsev Pavel 149.55 207.5 @ 73.80
7 Dobryakov Sergey 149.54 260 @ 119.80
8 Ivanov Evgeniy 149.38 265 @ 132.50
9 Melekhin Sergey 148.84 222.5 @ 82.70
10 Naumchuk Sergey 148.25 220 @ 81.70

Team points

1Arhangelskaya oblast6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Bryanskaya oblast5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
3Orlovskaya oblast4712 + 12 + 12 + 7 + 4
4Vologodskaya oblast4512 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7
5Yaroslavskaya oblast4412 + 8 + 8 + 8 + 8
6Respublika Komi177 + 6 + 4
7Smolenskaya oblast159 + 6
8Tulskaya oblast139 + 4
9Kurskaya oblast1212
Lipetskaya oblast1212
11Sankt-Peterburg66