Search competitions

Northwestern&Central Federal Districts BP Championships

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Pankrushev Dmitriy1987Lyudinovo57.80100110117.5117.5103.7612ЛевицкийА.К.
2Senin Sergey1990Kaluga59.00100105107.5107.593.119Лученков В.А.
3Ostroglazov Igor1993Lokot59.0010010511010590.958Бирюков В.Н.
Category 66 kg
1Egorin Igor1984Dyat'kovo65.90125130135130102.2012Смолко В.Г.
2Rukavishnikov Oleg1991Yaroslavskaya oblast65.10120127.5132.5127.5101.269Стружко Р.В. Кокорнов А.Н.
Category 74 kg
1Safronov Andrey1991Pskov72.45147.5155147.5107.7312Цветков И.В.
2Apanasevich Dmitriy1987Brasovo73.45145145145104.869Бирюков В.Н.
Category 83 kg
1Sychev Sergey1978Bryansk78.00200210217.5217.5150.9312Трусов С.Н.
2Shigin Aleksey1994Brasovo82.8513013514013590.219Бирюков В.Н.
3Talypin Nikita1994Bryansk76.10909510010070.550Трусов С.Н.
Category 93 kg
1Kovalev Anatoliy1977Kaluga92.65180187192.5192.5121.1412
2Kvaratsikheliya Ruslan1982Livny92.50175.5185.5190185116.519Шушпанов Н.Т.
3Garbuzov Ignat1980Pskov91.40170170175170107.698
4Lutsenko Mikhail1988Sankt-Peterburg90.5012513514013585.947Молдован А.А. Козлов Д.В.
Category 105 kg
1Voznyy Vitaliy1977Michurinskiy104.95207.5217.5225217.5129.9912Петрушин С.А.
2Bychkov Sergey1985Fokino103.60205215225215129.099Дрогобужев А.Ю. Журба С.В.
3Konin Roman1981Kaluga101.65185195217.5195117.928Цуканов В.А.
4Moldovan Aleksey1978Sankt-Peterburg103.10182.5190197.5182.5109.777Куликов М.А.
Category 120 kg
1Kuzmin Evgeniy1978Rybinsk113.10210220227.5220128.4212Логинов А.Н.
2Konin Dmitriy1975Kaluga105.201701851901909Цуканов В.А.
3Mashtakov Nikolay1982Kaluga114.50160175187187.5109.078Цуканова Г.И. Федотов С.Н.
Category +120 kg
1Lubkin Evgeniy1985Voronezh126.00230240250240136.5412Кисурин О.В.
2Dinges Maksim1976Rybinsk123.65195205205205117.089Карпеткин Б.Ю.
3Kozlov Dmitriy1981Sankt-Peterburg153.15190200202.5202.5111.718Ливанов О.И., Куликов М.А.
4Alekseev Dmitry1981Pskov131.80190200200200112.857Цветков И.В. Прокуденков А.В.

Best lifters

Men
1 Sychev Sergey 150.93 217.5 @ 78.00
2 Lubkin Evgeniy 136.54 240 @ 126.00
3 Voznyy Vitaliy 129.99 217.5 @ 104.95
4 Bychkov Sergey 129.09 215 @ 103.60
5 Kuzmin Evgeniy 128.42 220 @ 113.10
6 Kovalev Anatoliy 121.14 192.5 @ 92.65
7 Konin Roman 117.92 195 @ 101.65
8 Dinges Maksim 117.08 205 @ 123.65
9 Kvaratsikheliya Ruslan 116.51 185 @ 92.50
10 Alekseev Dmitry 112.85 200 @ 131.80

Team points

1Bryanskaya oblast5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
2Kaluzhskaya oblast5012 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8
3Yaroslavskaya oblast3012 + 9 + 9
4Pskovskaya oblast2712 + 8 + 7
5Sankt-Peterburg228 + 7 + 7
6Voronezhskaya oblast1212
7Orlovskaya oblast99