Search competitions

Russia PL CL Cup

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Tyumen
Dateaug 20 – 25, 2012
Number of lifters34
Added bykurgan september 1, 2012
ID10265
 PlLifterFromBody wtSQ1SQ2SQ3SQBP1BP2BP3BPDL1DL2DL3DLTotal
Category 59 kg
1Ilin AlekseyKarymskoe58.90150157.5165157.5115120127.5127.5190202.5210210495
Category 66 kg
1Skochek SergeyNovgorod65.50160175190190160170175n175nn220240252.5252.5617.5n
Category 74 kg
1Bakhirev AlekseySankt-Peterburg73.15202.5217.5228n228n145160162.5162.5235260282.5260650.5
2Kryukov MikhailMagadan73.20135150165165100110115110165195207.5195470
Category 83 kg
1Davletzyanov AleksandrHanti-Mansiysk79.60200212.5217.5212.5175185.5n190n190n230245255255657.5
2Kokornov AleksandrYaroslavl82.20215225232.5232.5150155157.5157.5235250270250640
3Korotchenkov EvgeniySuzemka82.90220230235235160167.5170167.5222.5230237.5230632.5
4Kocheulov EvgeniyNovokuznetsk82.30230240247.5240135145152.5145235237.5255237.5622.5
5Nekrasov IgorKrasnyy Chikoy81.90175185190190135142.5152.5152.5180190200200542.5
Category 93 kg
1Arkhipov YuriCheboksari93.00250265270270195206n212.5n212.5n310321n328.5n328.5n811n
2Vishnyakov StanislavLivny90.35200220235220150160170170250265270270660
3Glushakov AleksandrYaroslavl87.25225232.5237.5232.5145152.5152.5260270275270655
4Chernov AlekseySusuman92.85130160160105115120115150175185185460
Category 105 kg
1Gross ErnstBorovichi102.80275285285285180190195195280300300280760
2Balashov VitaliyBugulma103.75230247.5265265160170177.5177.5292.5302.5320302.5745
3Belyaev AntonYaroslavl104.70260275282.5275185195200200250265275265740
4Chernikov DmitriySusuman99.25150150125125200200475
Category 120 kg
1Inozemtsev SergeyLipetsk105.10235245257.5257.5150160165165290305310305727.5
2Yashurin DmitriyNizhniy Novgorod112.00230242.5255255170182.5192.5182.5240280302.5280717.5
Category +120 kg
1Aybulatov EvgeniyMagnitogorsk123.50240260280280155170175175270292.5312.5312.5767.5
2Grinyaev SergeyRybinsk123.00240260270260190200205205270280300300765
3Andreev YuriyKrasnyy Chikoy157.85270300325300175185190190175250275250740

Best lifters

1 Arkhipov Yuri 509.46 811n @ 93.00
2 Skochek Sergey 487.91 617.5n @ 65.50
3 Bakhirev Aleksey 471.80 650.5 @ 73.15
4 Gross Ernst 457.63 760 @ 102.80
5 Davletzyanov Aleksandr 450.30 657.5 @ 79.60
6 Balashov Vitaliy 447.08 745 @ 103.75
7 Belyaev Anton 442.64 740 @ 104.70
8 Aybulatov Evgeniy 438.45 767.5 @ 123.50
9 Grinyaev Sergey 437.40 765 @ 123.00
10 Inozemtsev Sergey 434.58 727.5 @ 105.10