Search competitions

III Allrussia BP Elegia Tournament

 PlLifterGenderWt clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
3Frolov Maksimmale931975Novgorod90.8015015515598.518Богданов В.А.
1Sokolov Evgeniymale591994Sheksna57.7092.597.5102.5102.590.6612Заборин Д.А.
1Bazhenov Mikhailmale931982Sheksna91.10185190192.5192.5122.1412Заборин Д.А.
2Gulyaev Leonidmale831988Sheksna80.15120127.5127.5127.586.949Заборин Д.А.
2Kuzin Denismale1201989Sheksna109.80195205212.5212.5125.129Заборин Д.А.
2Sokolov Sergeymale661983Sheksna65.15115120122.5122.597.229Кандаков О.
1Savin Timofeymale741985Cherepovets73.75145152.516016012Коротаев К.В.
1Dudnik Dmitriymale831979Cherepovets82.95145157.5165157.5105.1712Коротаев К.В., Ильичёв Н.А.
5Borozdin Vyacheslavmale661990Vologda63.108085908569.326Кузнецов С.В.
2Gruzdev Evgeniymale591972Vologda58.75758592.58573.929Кузнецов С.В.
5Moldovan Alekseymale1051978Sankt-Peterburg101.90190200200190114.790Куликов М.А.
1Verdiyanu Vladimirmale+1201984Sankt-Peterburg147.05240252.5252.5240133.1612Куликов М.А.
1Pankrushev Dmitriymale661987Lyudinovo62.15120125130130107.4312Левицкий А.К., Колганов А.В.
2Kozlov Dmitriymale+1201981Sankt-Peterburg160.75200210215215117.789Ливанов О.И., Куликов М.А.
1Shimov Andreymale1201978Vologda119.60210215220220126.5812Некипелов А.А.
3Abramov Valentinmale1051986Sankt-Peterburg99.90190202.5207.5202.5123.298Николаев М.М.
2Ostapchuk Aleksandrmale1051988Sankt-Peterburg103.45200207.5212.5212.5127.669Николаев М.М.
3Meleshev Igormale741984Borovichi66.85112.5117.5120117.591.308Подольский В.Б.
2Belyakov Konstantinmale931989Borovichi91.201801901901809Подольский В.Б.
2Tavtilov Ruslanmale741980Bologoe73.80120127.5130127.591.899Садовников М.Г.
3Novikov Sergeimale+1201972Borovichi125.0015016016516594.028Самостоятельно
3Kuzin Sergeymale661986Valday63.5511011511511089.168Семёнов А.В.
Gromov Dmitriymale741986Khotilovo72.001051051050Тавтилов Р.Ш.
4Artyukhov Konstantinmale741989Bologoe73.05105107.5107.510576.237Тавтилов Р.Ш.
6Grigchin Dmitriymale1051990Khotilovo97.85115122.5130122.56Тавтилов Р.Ш.
4Konin Dmitriymale1051975Kaluga104.251952052101957Цуканов В.А.
1Konin Romanmale1051981Kaluga103.35200207.5212.5212.5127.7012Цуканов В.А.
4Kormyshov Maksimmale661988Valday65.8090951009574.787Шмидт Ю.В.

Best lifters

Men
1 Verdiyanu Vladimir 133.16 240 @ 147.05
2 Konin Roman 127.70 212.5 @ 103.35
3 Ostapchuk Aleksandr 127.66 212.5 @ 103.45
4 Shimov Andrey 126.58 220 @ 119.60
5 Kuzin Denis 125.12 212.5 @ 109.80
6 Abramov Valentin 123.29 202.5 @ 99.90
7 Bazhenov Mikhail 122.14 192.5 @ 91.10
8 Kozlov Dmitriy 117.78 215 @ 160.75
9 Moldovan Aleksey 114.79 190 @ 101.90
10 Pankrushev Dmitriy 107.43 130 @ 62.15

Team points

1Vologodskaya oblast6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Novgorodskaya oblast419 + 8 + 8 + 8 + 8
3Sankt-Peterburg3812 + 9 + 9 + 8
4Kaluzhskaya oblast3112 + 12 + 7
5Tverskaya oblast229 + 7 + 6