8th Siberia Federal District SJ Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
Location
Gurievsk
Date
12 - 14 jun 2014
Number of participants
93
ID
21145
Views
52
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 11 apr 2015
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 40 kg
1
Shadrina Anastasiya 2000 - 38.70
60.0
60.0
25.0
25.0
65.0
65.0
150.0
228.11 Мельгунов А.Н.
2
Sysueva Alena 1999 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 36.95
55.0
55.0
25.0
25.0
55.0
55.0
135.0
210.04 Григорьев Д.М.
Category 43 kg
1
Korshunova Darya 1997 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 42.70
90.0
90.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
225.0
323.08 12 Небаева Н.Е.
2
Khmelevskaya Svetlana 1996 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 42.30
95.0
95.0
35.0
35.0
90.0
90.0
220.0
317.79 Григорьев Д.М.
3
Taraskina Viktoriya 1996 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 42.85
72.5
72.5
35.0
35.0
90.0
90.0
197.5
282.96 Полетаева И.А., Кротов И.М.
4
Dizendorf Tatyana 2001 Lyagushye 42.15
85.0
85.0
32.5
32.5
77.5
77.5
195.0
282.31 9 Бельский И.Л.
Category 47 kg
1
Smirnova Yuliya 1998 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 46.90
105.0
105.0
57.5
57.5
125.0
125.0
287.5
387.25 12 Небаева Н.Е.
2
Usenko Kseniya 1996 Belovo 46.10
85.0
85.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
313.63 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
3
Afanasyeva Vera 2001 Lyagushye 46.65
95.0
95.0
42.5
42.5
87.5
87.5
225.0
304.23 9 Бельский И.Л.
4
Paschin Marina 2000 - 46.75
85.0
85.0
42.5
42.5
85.0
85.0
212.5
286.89 8 Мельгунов А.Н.
5
Kolesnik Milana 2001 Belovo 46.85
72.5
72.5
40.0
40.0
80.0
80.0
192.5
259.49 Горбачёв А.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Smolekho Tatyana 1996 Kemerovo 51.10
157.5
157.5
107.5
107.5
135.0
135.0
400.0
505.40 12 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
2
Andryukhova Viktoriya 1998 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 51.25
120.0
120.0
57.5
57.5
125.0
125.0
302.5
381.35 Довбнюк Г.А.
3
Zubova Alena 1997 Zelenogorsk 51.50
115.0
115.0
52.5
52.5
122.5
122.5
290.0
364.23 9 Пышкин П.Ф.
4
Fatkina Natalya 1997 Omsk 51.10
105.0
105.0
50.0
50.0
115.0
115.0
270.0
341.15 8 Замчий Т.П., Хаджиев В.С.
Category 57 kg
1
Averchenko Kseniya 1997 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 55.70
155.0
155.0
65.0
65.0
142.5
142.5
362.5
428.32 12 Баталов В.В.
2
Shushpanova Ekaterina 1998 Belovo 53.75
125.0
125.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
125.0
315.0
382.72 Горбачёв А.В.
3
Ischuk Arina 1998 Lyagushye 55.75
160.0
160.0
65.0
65.0
90.0
90.0
315.0
371.93 9 Бельский И.Л.
4
Bodyalova Olga 1997 Omsk 55.90
135.0
135.0
52.5
52.5
125.0
125.0
312.5
368.20 8 Замчий Т.П., Хаджиев В.С.
5
Serdyuk Elena 1997 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 56.50
120.0
120.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
110.0
290.0
338.85 Баталов В.В.
6
Kolesnik Mariya 1996 Belovo 56.10
125.0
125.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
110.0
285.0
334.86 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
7
Slepukhina Yuliya 1997 Kiselyovsk 55.95
110.0
110.0
50.0
50.0
120.0
120.0
280.0
329.68 Гатих Д.В.
Category 63 kg
1
Makhmudova Elmira 1996 Kemerovo 61.75
167.5
167.5
90.0
90.0
140.0
140.0
397.5
433.46 12 Загрудний А.С., Загрудняя Г.Н.
2
Artemyeva Elena 1996 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 61.70
152.5
152.5
87.5
87.5
152.5
152.5
392.5
428.27 Кротов И.М., Полетаева И.А.
3
Atamanova Irina 1998 Omsk 62.15
165.0
165.0
87.5
87.5
140.0
140.0
392.5
425.90 9 Ахметов Ж.У., Ахметова И.А.
4
Atamanova Kseniya 1997 Omsk 60.90
150.0
150.0
92.5
92.5
137.5
137.5
380.0
418.81 8 Ахметов Ж.У., Ахметова И.А.
5
Maksimenko Veronika 1999 Seversk 59.55
135.0
135.0
67.5
67.5
135.0
135.0
337.5
378.48 7 Расторгуев Н.Г.
6
Sukhodulova Mariya 1997 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 62.90
150.0
150.0
55.0
55.0
132.5
132.5
337.5
362.90 Баталов В.В.
7
Zimina Aleksandra 1998 Barnaul 59.40
140.0
140.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
130.0
330.0
370.79 6 Бухтояров Д.А.
8
Kuznetsova Elvira 1996 Biysk 60.20
120.0
120.0
87.5
87.5
120.0
120.0
327.5
364.19 5 Смирнов А.И.
9
Korneeva Ekaterina 1996 Omsk 61.40
102.5
102.5
47.5
47.5
102.5
102.5
252.5
276.55 Замчий Т.П., Шпаков В.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Krestinina Liliya 1997 Novokuznetsk 66.40
165.0
165.0
70.0
70.0
145.0
145.0
380.0
392.47 12 Грибков Д.С.
2
Savelyeva Aleksandra 1996 Omsk 71.85
155.0
155.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
140.0
370.0
361.64 9 Ахметова И.А., Ахметов Ж.У.
3
Shpakova Nadezhda 1998 Belovo 63.55
120.0
120.0
65.0
65.0
117.5
117.5
302.5
322.75 Горбачёв А.В.
4
Oleynik Mariya 1997 Krasnoyarsk 66.00
115.0
115.0
65.0
65.0
105.0
105.0
285.0
295.65 8 Долгопятов Ф.В.
5
Andreeva Angelina 1998 - 66.00
90.0
90.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
248.97 7 Мельгунов А.Н.
6
Aredakova Alisa 1999 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 58.85
100.0
100.0
40.0
40.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
271.63 Коротыгин А.Г.
Category 84 kg
1
Zakharova (Didenko) Tatyana 1997 Omsk 79.55
140.0
140.0
92.5
92.5
160.0
160.0
392.5
360.28 12 Захаров А.В., Замчий Т.П.
2
Sherina Ekaterina 1999 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 84.00
140.0
140.0
75.0
75.0
135.0
135.0
350.0
312.11 Полетаева И.А., Кротов И.М.
Category 84+ kg
1
Belousova Nadezhda 1998 Belovo 89.30
92.5
92.5
50.0
50.0
92.5
92.5
235.0
203.72 12 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Smolekho Tatyana 400.0 51.10 505.40
2
Makhmudova Elmira 397.5 61.75 433.46
3
Averchenko Kseniya 362.5 55.70 428.32
4
Artemyeva Elena 392.5 61.70 428.27
5
Atamanova Irina 392.5 62.15 425.90
6
Atamanova Kseniya 380.0 60.90 418.81
7
Krestinina Liliya 380.0 66.40 392.47
8
Smirnova Yuliya 287.5 46.90 387.25
9
Shushpanova Ekaterina 315.0 53.75 382.72
10
Andryukhova Viktoriya 302.5 51.25 381.35
Team
Team Result Points
1
Omsk 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 8 46
2
Lyagushye 9 + 9 + 9 27
3
Kemerovo 12 + 12 24
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12 + 12 24
4
Anzhero-Sudzhensk 12 12
Belovo 12 12
Novokuznetsk 12 12
5
Zelenogorsk 9 9
6
Krasnoyarsk 8 8
7
Seversk 7 7
8
Barnaul 6 6
9
Biysk 5 5