Search competitions

8th Siberia Federal District SJ Powerlifting Championship

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Kemerovskaya oblast, Gurievsk
Datejun 12 – 14, 2014
Number of lifters93
Added byPete Kravtsov april 12, 2015
ID21145
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Men
Category 43 kg
1Lebedev Artem2000Seversk41.209562.5102.5260334.200Расторгуев Н.Г.
2Dyachenko Aleksandr1999Leninsk-Kuznetskiy41.509550102.5247.5315.210Небаева Н.Е.
3Kapoev Vadim200138.3582.54075197.5278.960Мельгунов А.Н.
4Korovkin Vadim1999Belovo33.806537.570172.5291.870Алсуфьев Ю.В.
Category 48 kg
1Vasilyev Sergey1999Leninsk-Kuznetskiy47.0013085140355389.140Халбеков Р.А.
2Stepanenko Kirill2000Kemerovo47.7014580117.5342.5369.180Степаненко А.А.
3Gradovich Mikhail1999Belovo47.7511075130315339.140Алсуфьев Ю.В.
4Frolov Egor199947.05112.572.5122.5307.5336.660Мельгунов А.Н.
Category 53 kg
1Maryanov Dmitriy1996Leninsk-Kuznetskiy52.75137.595140372.5360.1212Деревянко И.Г.
2Samoylov Igor1996Anzhero-Sudzhensk52.9015065142.5357.5344.610Володин Н.Е.
3Bitkov Vladimir1999Leninsk-Kuznetskiy53.0012077.5130327.5315.080Халбеков Р.А.
Category 59 kg
1Shevkunov Vitaliy1996Anzhero-Sudzhensk58.25210125200535468.9812Довбнюк Г.А.
2Tarabukhin Maksim1996Bogotol57.25170102.5172.5445396.559Кортунов В.В.
3Chekhovich Nazar1998Zelenogorsk57.65165102.5155422.5374.008Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
Proletenkov Maksim1999Leninsk-Kuznetskiy57.300Коротыгин А.Г.
Category 66 kg
1Bocharov Nikolay1996Leninsk-Kuznetskiy65.10180140190510405.0312Коротыгин А.Г.
2Merts Nikita1999Belovo65.3518095167.5442.5350.300Алсуфьев Ю.В.
3Zhumabaev Nurbek1996Omsk65.20165102.5172.5440348.999Ахметова И.А., Ахметов Ж.У.
4Dudko Vyacheslav1997Krasnoyarsk65.20155112.5170437.5347.018Долгопятов Ф.В.
5Korotkikh Pavel199864.15160100175435349.777Мельгунов А.Н.
6Gadzhiev Roman1997Leninsk-Kuznetskiy65.1015090180420333.560Коротыгин А.Г.
7Shatalov Stanislav1998Leninsk-Kuznetskiy62.4015592.5155402.5331.450Деревянко И.Г.
8Loginov Aleksey1998Leninsk-Kuznetskiy65.1014082.5155377.5299.800Халбеков Р.А.
Dachevskiy Vitaliy1997Mariinsk60.101601050Смоляков В.Д.
Category 74 kg
1Binchev Stanislav1996Omsk73.60225125237.5587.5424.2312Сулейменов В.Н.
2Mingaleev Maksim1997Krasnoyarsk73.70205142.5200547.5394.969Долгопятов Ф.В.
3Pishukov Vadim1997Kiselyovsk73.00235110200545395.860Сидякин В.В.
4Bazarnov Aleksandr1996Leninsk-Kuznetskiy74.00195152.5190537.5386.630Полетаева И.А., Кротов И.М.
5Ageev Artem1996Novokuznetsk74.00202.5140195537.5386.630Грибков Д.С.
6Grishin Artem1996Anzhero-Sudzhensk72.80200105220525382.100Огородников В.Г.
7Morozov Kirill1996Yashkino71.25200132.5190522.5386.350Соболев А.В.
8Utkin Andrey1996Anzhero-Sudzhensk71.85200110210520382.120Фурсов М.В.
9Valetov Daniil1997Anzhero-Sudzhensk72.00200100210510374.190Иконников К.В.
10Ponomarev Maksim1997Biysk73.50190115175480346.948Смирнов А.И.
11Kirpichenko Demyan1998Zelenogorsk69.30180107.5185472.5356.837Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
12Bedarev Aleksey1998Gurievsk72.05155105195455333.670Бокарев О.В.
13Savelyev Ilya1999Omsk73.85175102.5160437.5315.156Ахметова И.А., Ахметов Ж.У.
Razumnov Leonid1997Anzhero-Sudzhensk69.550Довбнюк Г.А.
Category 83 kg
1Lekhanov Vladimir1996Leninsk-Kuznetskiy83.00255140240635423.8612Кротов И.М., Полетаева И.А.
2Chumakov Sergey1996Gurievsk79.70235172.5225632.5432.830Белобородов М.Н.
3Kulchenko Vladislav1997Omsk83.00235135225595397.169Ахметов Ж.У., Ахметова И.А.
4Deev Artem1996Kiselyovsk79.60220115207.5542.5371.540Сидякин В.В.
5Melytinov Vladislav1996Kiselyovsk78.20195130195520360.230Гатих Д.В.
6Vyalkov Roman1996Belovo82.25170115197.5482.5323.820Алсуфьев Ю.В.
Category 93 kg
1Kuraev Vladislav1996Belovo91.80250162.5217.5630398.2412Алсуфьев Ю.В.
2Golykh Evgeniy1996Gurievsk84.70245130245620408.990Белобородов М.Н.
3Pozdnyak Sergey1997Zelenogorsk89.40210130205545349.129Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
Category 105 kg
1Kolesnichenko Sergey1996Kemerovo104.05250137.5225612.5367.1912Соколов А.Н., Анпилогов В.П.
2Saltykov Maksim1997Belovo95.70200115200515319.290Алсуфьев Ю.В.
3Shlyapnikov Andrey1997Leninsk-Kuznetskiy93.50200117.5162.5480300.770Деревянко И.Г.
Kholdin Sergey1996Kiselyovsk102.450Сидякин В.В.
Category 120 kg
1Asanov Vyacheslav1997Novokuznetsk110.45310210305825484.9012Семёнов А.И., Семенов В.И.
Category +120 kg
1Salagaev Andrey1996Gurievsk168.80250200220670364.3112Бокарев О.В.

Best lifters

Men
1 Asanov Vyacheslav 484.90 825 @ 110.45
2 Shevkunov Vitaliy 468.98 535 @ 58.25
3 Chumakov Sergey 432.83 632.5 @ 79.70
4 Binchev Stanislav 424.23 587.5 @ 73.60
5 Lekhanov Vladimir 423.86 635 @ 83.00
6 Golykh Evgeniy 408.99 620 @ 84.70
7 Bocharov Nikolay 405.03 510 @ 65.10
8 Kuraev Vladislav 398.24 630 @ 91.80
9 Kulchenko Vladislav 397.16 595 @ 83.00
10 Tarabukhin Maksim 396.55 445 @ 57.25

Team points

1Kemerovskaya oblast6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Krasnoyarskiy Kray439 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 8
3Omskaya oblast3612 + 9 + 9 + 6
4Altayskiy Kray88
5Tomskaya oblast0