Search competitions

Chuvash Republic BP Championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeam
Category 59 kg
1Mironov AnatoliyO1995Tsivilsk58.159510010510592.1912
2Ivanov EduardO1995Cheboksari59.009095102.59582.299
3Petukhov AlekseyO1988Yoshkar-Ola59.0067.572.577.577.567.138
Category 66 kg
1Isachkin AleksandrO1972Mariinskiy Posad62.30100107.5112.5112.592.7712
2Ryzhov EvgeniyO1990Tsivilsk64.15909597.597.578.409
3Aleksandrov EvgeniyO1998Tsivilsk63.4077.582.5909073.108
4Lakizov ArtemO1997Tsivilsk65.158085908567.467
Category 74 kg
1Martyanov AleksandrO1987Cheboksari66.75120127.5132.5127.599.1912
2Volkov IvanO1987Yoshkar-Ola72.5511011512011583.919
3Koltsov NikolayO1999Yoshkar-Ola70.7067.572.5757555.788
Category 83 kg
1Izratov LeonidO1975Cheboksari81.85152.5157.5162.5162.5109.3812
2Mikhaylov VyacheslavO1976Kugesi80.40145152.5157.5152.5103.799
3Vasilyev AlekseyO1978Cheboksari78.05145150157.5150104.048
4Ignatyev AlekseyO1983Cheboksari82.50145152.5152.514597.147
5Bobylev AlekseyO1985Cheboksari77.05135142.5147.5142.599.696
6Talantsev DmitriyO1985Yoshkar-Ola82.20135142.5152.5142.595.675
7Reutov SergeyO1985Cheboksari76.7513514014514098.204
8Nikiforov DmitriyO1987Tsivilsk80.75130137.5137.513088.233
9Yaksterkin MikhailO1986Kozlovka81.15120127.5140127.586.272
10Pushkov EvgeniyO1980Kozlovka75.65110115117.511581.461
Category 93 kg
1Nikolaev AnatoliyO1980Cheboksari87.45150160165165106.9312
2Poptsov AntonO1982Yoshkar-Ola89.75157.5162.5167.5162.5103.899
3Ogonkov GrigoriyO1977Cheboksari90.60150155157.515598.628
4Chernov DenisO1988Yoshkar-Ola87.651301351401407
5Kochetov AleksandrO1988Zvenigovo90.0013514515013586.186
6Darnitskiy RomanO1999Yoshkar-Ola83.8512013014013086.265
7Myasnikov MikhailO1949Kozlovka93.00125127.5130127.580.094
Kraynov AndreyO1981Cheboksari88.651801801800
Category 105 kg
1Arlanov AleksandrO1982Cheboksari102.05185190195195117.7412
2Belyaev AleksandrO1979Cheboksari99.70180187.5192.5192.5117.299
3Zhuravlev NikolayO1972Yoshkar-Ola100.05175180180180109.528
4Vakhitov RustamO1986Cheboksari96.50160162.5170170105.017
5Uryadnikov StanislavO1987Yoshkar-Ola100.30162.5170177.5170103.346
6Vechkanov AlekseyO1976Cheboksari102.45165170172.5170102.495
7Stepanov DmitriyO1982Kanash102.95165167.5167.5167.5100.804
8Chernenko AleksandrO1987Cheboksari97.5016016516516098.403
9Nikolaev RuslanO1986Cheboksari98.0016016516516098.182
10Moiseev MaksimO1982Mariinskiy Posad104.8014515015014586.701
11Asapov DinarO1983Yoshkar-Ola100.90105112.5117.5117.571.261
Category 120 kg
1Sovetov PavelO1980Cheboksari113.90180187.5195195113.6012
2Stepanov KonstantinO1980Cheboksari117.55175182.5190182.5105.449
3Andreev AleksandrO1990Cheboksari110.50180190192.5180105.788
Category +120 kg
1Kivilev YuriyO1959Cheboksari128.45190200205205116.2012

Best lifters

Open
1 Arlanov Aleksandr 117.74 195 @ 102.05
2 Belyaev Aleksandr 117.29 192.5 @ 99.70
3 Kivilev Yuriy 116.20 205 @ 128.45
4 Sovetov Pavel 113.60 195 @ 113.90
5 Zhuravlev Nikolay 109.52 180 @ 100.05
6 Izratov Leonid 109.38 162.5 @ 81.85
7 Nikolaev Anatoliy 106.93 165 @ 87.45
8 Andreev Aleksandr 105.78 180 @ 110.50
9 Stepanov Konstantin 105.44 182.5 @ 117.55
10 Vakhitov Rustam 105.01 170 @ 96.50

Team points

1Respublika Chuvashskaya6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Respublika Mariy El429 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 8