Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian SJ PL CL Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Suzdal
Date
23 - 26 dec 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
98
ID
19478
Views
228
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 6 feb 2015
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 40 kg
1
Aleksandrova Aisha 1999 Tsivilsk 39.40
55.0
55.0
42.5
42.5
75.0
75.0
172.5
259.82 12 Кабуркин А.Н.
2
Baranovskaya Snezhanna 2001 Korenovsk 38.80
47.5
47.5
35.0
35.0
70.0
70.0
152.5
231.60 9 Пилипченко В.П.
Category 43 kg
1
Tabunina Alina 2002 Ulyanovsk 42.70
80.0
80.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
90.0
210.0
301.55 12 Фомин А.Н., Никулина Е.В.
2
Volynskaya Olga 1999 Korablino 42.45
65.0
65.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
85.0
195.0
281.05 9 Папин В.Н.
3
Titova Anzhela 1999 Korenovsk 42.85
52.5
52.5
40.0
40.0
95.0
95.0
187.5
268.63 8 Пилипченко В.П.
4
Petrakova Alena 1998 Slavyansk-na-kubani 42.25
57.5
57.5
37.5
37.5
90.0
90.0
185.0
267.43 7 Васин С.Г.
Category 47 kg
1
Sobolevskaya Sofiya 1999 Biryusinsk 46.20
95.0
95.0
50.0
50.0
122.5
122.5
267.5
364.21 12 Крук Ю.А.
2
Chavkina Anastasiya 1998 Kaluga 46.60
80.0
80.0
52.5
52.5
105.0
105.0
237.5
321.38 9 Федотов С.Н, Родионова В.Ю.
3
Meletina Alena 1997 Arzamas 44.95
72.5
72.5
40.0
40.0
97.5
97.5
210.0
291.45 8 Симаньков Н.А.
4
Yurova Irina 1998 Nyagan 46.65
75.0
75.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
90.0
205.0
277.19 7 Биктагиров Е.Р.
5
Lagutina Elena 2001 Tikhvin 46.30
50.0
50.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
90.0
180.0
244.70 6 Тузов С.Г.
6
Klyueva Elena 1997 Shuya 47.00
65.0
65.0
30.0
30.0
70.0
70.0
165.0
221.91 5 Крост М.А.
Category 52 kg
1
Nabatchikova Tatyana 1999 Korablino 51.15
90.0
90.0
57.5
57.5
125.0
125.0
272.5
344.05 12 Папин В.Н.
2
Shteynke Viktoriya 1998 Naberezhnie Chelny 51.15
82.5
82.5
72.5
72.5
115.0
115.0
270.0
340.89 9 Красильников А.А.
3
Malysheva Anastasiya 2000 Shuya 51.90
85.0
85.0
50.0
50.0
120.0
120.0
255.0
318.37 8 Крост М.А.
4
Lapukhina Yuliya 1997 Cherepovets 51.75
85.0
85.0
62.5
62.5
105.0
105.0
252.5
315.95 7 Ольнов А.А.
5
Zalamaeva Anastasiya 1999 Biryusinsk 51.20
85.0
85.0
47.5
47.5
100.0
100.0
232.5
293.32 6 Крук Ю.А.
6
Levkina Olesya 1998 Kulebaki 51.40
75.0
75.0
47.5
47.5
90.0
90.0
212.5
267.29 5 Ладыгин Д.Б.
7
Volkova Mariya 2000 Vladimir 47.80
70.0
70.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
85.0
200.0
265.70 4 Храменков С.В.
8
Makarova Ekaterina 1997 Arzamas 49.50
72.5
72.5
35.0
35.0
70.0
70.0
177.5
229.76 3 Симаньков Н.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Vlasova Valeriya 1997 Ulyanovsk 56.10
105.0
105.0
85.0
85.0
130.0
130.0
320.0
375.99 12 Стафеев А.И.
2
Filatova Tatyana 1998 Nizhneudinsk 53.50
110.0
110.0
60.0
60.0
132.5
132.5
302.5
368.87 9 Пухов Д.А.
3
Guslyakova Anastasiya 1998 Strunino 56.00
92.5
92.5
57.5
57.5
125.0
125.0
275.0
323.57 8 Новичков Ю.И.
Category 63 kg
1
Mikryukova Anna 1999 Naberezhnie Chelny 58.60
120.0
120.0
75.0
75.0
120.0
120.0
315.0
357.70 12 Коткова Л.Ю., Микрюков Е.Г.
2
Derevyanko Anastasiya 1998 Tikhoretsk 60.50
105.0
105.0
65.0
65.0
132.5
132.5
302.5
335.10 9 Бульба М.М.
3
Kokurina Galina 1997 Arzamas 60.50
85.0
85.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
105.0
240.0
265.86 8 Хубиев И.Ш.
4
Chueva Anna 2000 Tula 60.60
100.0
100.0
45.0
45.0
95.0
95.0
240.0
265.52 7 Казанцев Н.А.
Category 72 kg
1
Borisova Aleksandra 1997 Nyagan 69.40
117.5
117.5
81.0
81.0
162.5
162.5
361.0
361.29 12 Малюкова К.А.
2
Kuznetsovskaya Karina 1998 Kaluga 64.90
112.5
112.5
78.0
78.0
137.5
137.5
328.0
344.50 9 Полушин А.Н.
3
Pylaeva Tamara 1998 Vladimir 69.75
105.0
105.0
67.5
67.5
120.0
120.0
292.5
291.71 8 Храменков С.В.
4
Goryaeva Yuliya 1997 Nyagan 66.00
92.5
92.5
62.5
62.5
127.5
127.5
282.5
293.06 7 Малюкова К.А.
Category 84 kg
1
Zakharova (Didenko) Tatyana 1997 Omsk 78.50
120.0
120.0
72.5
72.5
132.5
132.5
325.0
300.59 12 Матук С.В., Захаров А.В.
2
Legenkaya Ekaterina 1998 Efremov 77.75
90.0
90.0
55.0
55.0
122.5
122.5
267.5
248.79 9 Кудинов С.М.
Category 84+ kg
1
Minaeva Anastasiya 1998 - 85.55
110.0
110.0
62.5
62.5
110.0
110.0
282.5
249.68 12 Демидов А.Д.
2
Pavlova Yuliya 1999 Shuya 96.35
70.0
70.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
105.0
225.0
189.52 9 Крост М.А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Vlasova Valeriya 320.0 56.10 375.99
2
Filatova Tatyana 302.5 53.50 368.87
3
Sobolevskaya Sofiya 267.5 46.20 364.21
4
Borisova Aleksandra 361.0 69.40 361.29
5
Mikryukova Anna 315.0 58.60 357.70
6
Kuznetsovskaya Karina 328.0 64.90 344.50
7
Nabatchikova Tatyana 272.5 51.15 344.05
8
Shteynke Viktoriya 270.0 51.15 340.89
9
Derevyanko Anastasiya 302.5 60.50 335.10
10
Guslyakova Anastasiya 275.0 56.00 323.57
Team
Team Result Points
1
Nyagan 12 + 7 + 7 26
2
Ulyanovsk 12 + 12 24
3
Shuya 9 + 8 + 5 22
4
Korablino 12 + 9 21
Naberezhnie Chelny 12 + 9 21
5
Arzamas 8 + 8 + 3 19
6
Biryusinsk 12 + 6 18
Kaluga 9 + 9 18
7
Korenovsk 9 + 8 17
8
Omsk 12 12
Tsivilsk 12 12
Vladimir 8 + 4 12
9
Efremov 9 9
Nizhneudinsk 9 9
Tikhoretsk 9 9
10
Strunino 8 8
11
Cherepovets 7 7
Slavyansk-na-kubani 7 7
Tula 7 7
12
Tikhvin 6 6
13
Kulebaki 5 5