Search competitions

Siberian Federal District' Powerlifting Championships

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Chekhovich Nazar1998Zelenogorsk58.6012080140340296.3712Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
2Motorin Denis1998Zelenogorsk53.4510070100270257.519Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
Category 66 kg
1Mosunov Igor1997Krasnyy Chikoy64.75122.585170377.5301.1612Некрасов И. Н.
2Boytsov Roman1987Krasnoyarsk61.7010577.5160342.5284.869Егорова А.В.
Mukhomedyanov Evgeniy1981Zheleznogorsk62.151951352100
Category 74 kg
1Kapturov Aleksandr1995Irkutsk72.70212.5122.5232.5567.5413.4412Володько В.А.
2Mikhaylov Vyacheslav1993Krasnoyarsk73.55175102.5235512.5370.259Долгопятов Ф.В.
3Zaretskiy Vladimir1989Divnogorsk72.50190120190500365.000
4Alekseev Artem1992Krasnoyarsk68.4012582.5130337.5257.500Левдиков О.П.
Category 83 kg
1Nikolaev Vitaliy1982Krasnoyarsk82.00235190300725
487.4612Бычков А.Н.
2Pakulov Sergey1989Chita81.35235155250640432.409Колтаков В.М.
3Nekrasov Igor1982Krasnyy Chikoy80.15205140225570388.688Андреев Ю. Ф.
4Baksheev Anton1993Krasnoyarsk75.2014092.5200432.5307.610Левдиков О.П.
5Shekunov Kirill1997Krasnyy Chikoy81.6016587.5180432.5291.660Некрасов И. Н.
6Yaschenko Kirill1996Krasnoyarsk75.7512592.5135352.5249.460Левдиков О.П.
Category 93 kg
1Pannikov Daniil1989Mezhdurechensk89.25290200300790506.5012Галкин Н.В.
2Mironov Aleksey1981Biryusinsk91.00260190255705447.579Крук Ю.А.
3Bulaev Andrey1983Krasnoyarsk88.35220152.5250622.5401.230Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
4Dzyublo Yuriy1993Krasnoyarsk89.30210135235580371.750Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
5Kiryunin Ivan1993Kodinsk90.45187.5140250577.5367.740Сладков А.В.
6Sladkov Aleksey1986Kodinsk92.55160135195490308.530
Zabelin Igor1978Zaozyorniy91.402101600Рубанов В И
Category 105 kg
1Mirgorodskiy Ilya1989Krasnoyarsk95.25270150315735456.6512Сазонов М.В.
2Kolesnikov Sergey1977Kemerovo101.70252.5192.5260705426.249Валетский И.Б.
3Rubtsov Roman1983Krasnoyarsk102.00210167.5240617.5372.920
4Kurochkin Aleksandr1983Krasnoyarsk93.80230152.5232.5615384.790Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Galko Stepan1989Krasnoyarsk97.151751100Максимук И.П.
Category 120 kg
1Yakubov Ramil1983Irkutsk113.35275
227.5
250752.5438.9712Володько В.А.
2Chepurin Maksim1979Kodinsk118.00250185250685395.409Сладков А.В.
6Rubanov Viktor1967Zaozyorniy108.05140185150475281.110Бычков А.Н
Category +120 kg
1Kolchanov Aleksandr1969Irkutsk142.70175
160
205
540300.9112Володько В.А.

Best lifters

Men
1 Pannikov Daniil 506.50 790 @ 89.25
2 Nikolaev Vitaliy 487.46 725 @ 82.00
3 Mirgorodskiy Ilya 456.65 735 @ 95.25
4 Mironov Aleksey 447.57 705 @ 91.00
5 Yakubov Ramil 438.97 752.5 @ 113.35
6 Pakulov Sergey 432.40 640 @ 81.35
7 Kolesnikov Sergey 426.24 705 @ 101.70
8 Kapturov Aleksandr 413.44 567.5 @ 72.70
9 Bulaev Andrey 401.23 622.5 @ 88.35
10 Chepurin Maksim 395.40 685 @ 118.00

Team points

1Krasnoyarskiy Kray5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
2Irkutskaya oblast4512 + 12 + 12 + 9
3Zabaykalskiy Kray2912 + 9 + 8
4Kemerovskaya oblast2112 + 9