Search competitions

Cheboksary CL BP Championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Category 59 kg
1Mansurov ArturJ2001Ulyanovsk39.105057.562.557.579.1312Стафеев А.И.
2Konyukhov DmitriyJ1996Cheboksari46.804050555560.589
1Belov OlegO1970Cheboksari57.859510010510592.6412Кострюков В.В
Category 66 kg
1Kuzin AlekseyJ1992Tsivilsk64.50125130132.5130104.0512Кабуркин А.Н.
2Bogdanov AndreyJ1994Cheboksari64.1010010011010080.469Кострюков В.В.
3Skvortsov AleksandrJ1993Yoshkar-Ola62.058087.5959578.628
4Egorov SergeyJ1993Cheboksari64.8587.590959071.717
1Isachkin AleksandrO1972Cheboksari61.409010010510083.5312Семенов О.А.
2Molotkov AntonO1990Yoshkar-Ola61.606572.5757562.479Лебедев Н.С.
Category 74 kg
1Mansurov AlmazJ1993Ulyanovsk73.10140147.5152.5152.5110.6612Долженко И.А., Стафеев А.И.
2Petrov GlebJ1994Cheboksari68.3010010010510076.389Сандлер С.В.
1Volkov IvanO1987Yoshkar-Ola72.15120125127.512591.5712Попцов А.Н.
2Kasyanov AleksandrO1991Novocheboksarsk70.25112.5117.5117.5112.584.089
3Solovyev DmitriyO1989Kozlovka67.007075808062.058Мясников М.А.
Category 83 kg
1Polovov AlekseyJ1994Ulyanovsk79.60155162.5167.5167.5114.7212Стафеев А.И.
2Simakov VadimJ1993Cheboksari80.50130137.5142.5137.593.509Орлова О.В.
3Gasanov RustamJ1994Novocheboksarsk81.2011012013013087.938
4Samakin MaksimJ1993Cheboksari81.6510510510510570.787
1Mikhaylov VyacheslavO1976Kugesi80.70150155157.5157.512
2Ignatyev AlekseyO1983Cheboksari82.15145150152.5152.5102.429
3Kuritsyn NikolayO1990Cheboksari79.40150155150102.908Кострюков В.В.
4Shashkov IvanO1986Yoshkar-Ola82.60125132.514014093.727Лебедев Н.С.
5Petrov RomanO1988Novocheboksarsk78.2012513514513593.526
Category 93 kg
1Porfiryev MaksimJ1994Cheboksari92.35135145152.514591.3912Кострюков В.В.
2Andreev StasJ1993Cheboksari92.2511512012512075.689
3Petrov IvanJ1997Respublika Chuvashskaya83.10809010010066.708Семенов О.А.
1Arkhipov YuriO1985Novocheboksarsk93.00200207.5212.5212.5133.4912Морозов С.К.
2Maksimov NikitaO1991Novocheboksarsk89.50170180187.5180115.249
3Kraynov AndreyO1981Cheboksari91.15172.5180185180114.188Сидоров М.И.
4Korotkov EduardO1978Yoshkar-Ola88.90155165170170109.227Попцов А.Н.
5Chernov DenisO1988Yoshkar-Ola90.80150157.5162.5162.56Спириденко В.А., Таланцев Д.С.
6Radkov VladimirO1976Novocheboksarsk90.9515515598.435Морозов С.К.
7Matyunin AlekseyO1987Novocheboksarsk93.00130140152.514087.954Кострюков В.В.
8Babin OlegO1982Yoshkar-Ola89.7011512012512076.743Спириденко В.А.
Ogonkov GrigoriyO1977Novocheboksarsk90.751551601602Сидоров М.И.
Category 105 kg
1Arlanov AleksandrO1982Cheboksari104.60190195197.5197.5118.1812Сандлер С.В.
2Zhuravlev NikolayO1972Yoshkar-Ola98.00185192.5197.5192.5118.139Кудрявцев Ю.А.
3Uryadnikov StasO1987Yoshkar-Ola102.50180187.5187.5180108.508Попцов А.Н.
4Egoshin MaksimO1985Yoshkar-Ola97.45140147.5152.5152.593.807Кудрявцев Ю.А.
Mertvischev AlekseyO1987Yoshkar-Ola93.501301406
Category 120 kg
1Grigoryev NikolayJ1992Respublika Chuvashskaya119.30150160167.5167.596.4312
1Belyaev AleksandrO1979Cheboksari105.30190200205205122.3812Максимов Ю.А., Сандлер С.В.
2Biryukov DmitriyO1991Yoshkar-Ola112.30185195202.5195114.059Кудрявцев Ю.А.
3Stepanov DmitriyO1982Kanash106.80170180180180106.948
4Andreev AleksandrO1990Cheboksari108.50175180185180106.387Максимов Ю.А.
5Karpov SergeyO1976Novocheboksarsk107.75175175180175103.666Морозов С.К., Сандлер С.В.
6Vasilyev GennadiyO1982Cheboksari112.40175180182.5175102.335Автономов Е.М.
7Moiseev MaksimO1982Respublika Chuvashskaya106.7514515015515592.104Семенов О.А.
Category +120 kg
1Ivanov DmitriyO1984Yoshkar-Ola195.40235245252.5235125.0912Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2Kivilev YuriyO1959Cheboksari123.90195200200114.189Морозов С.К.

Best lifters

Open
1 Arkhipov Yuri 133.49 212.5 @ 93.00
2 Ivanov Dmitriy 125.09 235 @ 195.40
3 Belyaev Aleksandr 122.38 205 @ 105.30
4 Arlanov Aleksandr 118.18 197.5 @ 104.60
5 Zhuravlev Nikolay 118.13 192.5 @ 98.00
6 Maksimov Nikita 115.24 180 @ 89.50
7 Kraynov Andrey 114.18 180 @ 91.15
8 Kivilev Yuriy 114.18 200 @ 123.90
9 Biryukov Dmitriy 114.05 195 @ 112.30
10 Korotkov Eduard 109.22 170 @ 88.90
Juniors
1 Polovov Aleksey 114.72 167.5 @ 79.60
2 Mansurov Almaz 110.66 152.5 @ 73.10
3 Kuzin Aleksey 104.05 130 @ 64.50
4 Grigoryev Nikolay 96.43 167.5 @ 119.30
5 Simakov Vadim 93.50 137.5 @ 80.50
6 Porfiryev Maksim 91.39 145 @ 92.35
7 Gasanov Rustam 87.93 130 @ 81.20
8 Bogdanov Andrey 80.46 100 @ 64.10
9 Mansurov Artur 79.13 57.5 @ 39.10
10 Skvortsov Aleksandr 78.62 95 @ 62.05

Team points

1Respublika Chuvashskaya6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Respublika Mariy El5112 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9
3Ulyanovskaya oblast3612 + 12 + 12