Search competitions

Russia Masters PL& CL PL Championships

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Sankt-Peterburg
Dateapr 2 – 5, 2015
Number of lifters106
Added byPete Kravtsov april 6, 2015
ID20976
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Poskachin AleksandrM11971Respublika Saha (Yakutiya)58.7513060165355308.7112Колодко Н.Л.
2Tarasenko TimurM11966Magadanskaya oblast57.0510075140315281.649Крюков М.Ю.
Category 74 kg
1Kryukov MikhailM11972Magadanskaya oblast72.55175110200485353.8712
Chushechkin VadimM11973Novgorodskaya oblast72.401202200Семенов А.В.
Category 83 kg
1Kadyrov YuriyM11974Sankt-Peterburg81.90210187.5n252.5650437.3612Шемякин С.Э.
2Chesnokov AndreyM11974Tomskaya oblast83.00190162.5200552.5368.799Танокова Е.Т.
3Lazarev VadimM11969Samarskaya oblast82.25200125215540362.418Налейкин О.С.
4Obukhov SergeyM11971Sankt-Peterburg79.20180115215510350.417Гордеев С.Н.
5Golovanov SergeyM11971Zabaykalskiy Kray80.30160120195475323.526Чистохин Д.А.
6Terekhin SergeyM11969Respublika Kareliya80.25105100170375255.515Ершов Г.
Kozlov VadimM11973Sankt-Peterburg79.700Порохов М.А.
Category 93 kg
1Brazhnik SergeyM11973Leningradskaya oblast91.00250170280700444.4012Лилейко А.С.
2Zhevlakov MikhailM11975Novgorodskaya oblast89.60205165240610390.319Богданов В.А.
3Zaychenko DmitriyM11970Sankt-Peterburg90.65187.5140205532.5338.718Бахирев А.П.
Category 105 kg
1Budkin GennadiyM11972Nizhegorodskaya oblast103.60255187.5300742.5445.8212
2Maksimov EduardM11971Sankt-Peterburg101.65260195245700423.299
3Ismagilov GalimM11975Vologodskaya oblast104.55230192.5250672.5402.468
Madzhar IvanM11972Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug101.652550
Chernyshev AndreyM11975Sankt-Peterburg102.200
Category 120 kg
1Penkin DmitriyM11970Sankt-Peterburg116.65272.5215317.5805466.0112Позняк Б.А.
2Atanov RomanM11973Vladimirskaya oblast118.05287.5200317.5805464.629Мазурантов В.О.
3Smitskiy AlekseyM11968Primorskiy Kray119.40300190285775446.098Тимощук Д.А.,
Category +120 kg
1Kalyabkin OlegM11975Yaroslavskaya oblast133.00300210302.5n812.5n457.7312Намёткин А.В.
2Marochkin ViktorM11967Bryanskaya oblast131.65245165215625352.719Бычков С.

Best lifters

Men
Masters
1 Penkin Dmitriy 466.01 805 @ 116.65
2 Atanov Roman 464.62 805 @ 118.05
3 Kalyabkin Oleg 457.73 812.5n @ 133.00
4 Smitskiy Aleksey 446.09 775 @ 119.40
5 Budkin Gennadiy 445.82 742.5 @ 103.60
6 Brazhnik Sergey 444.40 700 @ 91.00
7 Kadyrov Yuriy 437.36 650 @ 81.90
8 Maksimov Eduard 423.29 700 @ 101.65
9 Ismagilov Galim 402.46 672.5 @ 104.55
10 Zhevlakov Mikhail 390.31 610 @ 89.60