Search competitions

Чемпионат Центрального федерального округа по пауэрлифтингу

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Tambov
Datenov 30 – dec 4, 2016
Number of lifters114
Added bykuklewa_e january 26, 2017
ID34844
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Men
Category 59 kg
1Marichev Ilya2001Kaluzhskaya oblast55.80190122.5180492.5449.92
2Kudryashov Nikita2000Kostromskaya oblast58.40137.580145362.5317.00
Pichugin Dmitriy1999Kostromskaya oblast57.00
Category 66 kg
1Aksenov Nikolay1957Kaluzhskaya oblast65.00220130232.5582.5463.20
2Volodarsky Sergei1989Belgorodskaya oblast62.80220135212.5567.5464.73
3Lobanov Anton1996Kostromskaya oblast65.00172.5120190482.5383.68
Category 74 kg
1Khankhaldov Aleksey1987Smolenskaya oblast73.60300195272.5767.5554.21
2Forsilov Petr1996Yaroslavl73.80260180255695500.89
3Ivanischev Sergey1988Tambovskaya oblast73.20245150245640463.95
4Sedykh Sergey1990Belgorodskaya oblast73.00230160210600435.81
5Shvylev Aleksandr1992Tambovskaya oblast72.80215150230595433.04
6Vasilyev Stanislav1996Tambovskaya oblast73.20235180165580420.46
7Telepnev Aleksandr1998Belgorodskaya oblast72.80222.5122.5205550400.29
8Kuznetsov Yaroslav1999Lipetskaya oblast73.40205150187.5542.5392.50
9Aleshin Roman1987Tulskaya oblast73.00180150185515374.07
10Bazhenov Daniil1999Tambovskaya oblast69.20185135185505381.81
11Sayganov Vladislav1995Tambovskaya oblast72.20152.5120160432.5316.68
Category 83 kg
1Pletnev Evgeniy1982Lipetskaya oblast81.80270230285785528.59
2Khovrakh Boris1986Belgorodskaya oblast82.40302.5210245757.5507.82
3Shevtsov Igor1983Ryazanskaya oblast83.00270172.5277.5720480.60
4Kuznetsov Igor1989Tambovskaya oblast81.20262.5160255677.5458.26
5Kvashnin Dmitriy1995Voronezhskaya oblast81.80250170230650437.68
6Doronchenkov Aleksey1991Kaluzhskaya oblast80.80235170237.5642.5435.91
7Karpov Dmitriy1985Ryazanskaya oblast81.60250170217.5637.5429.91
8Sotnikov Mikhail1979Belgorodskaya oblast81.40245140235620418.73
9Putintsev Nikita2000Voronezhskaya oblast80.80225115230570386.72
10Frolov Ilya1987Moskovskaya oblast77.6020095215510355.10
Category 93 kg
1Ignatenkov Vladimir1991Bryanskaya oblast90.40330237.5297.5865550.97
2Marin Vitaliy1988Kaluzhskaya oblast91.80325227.5302.5855540.47
3Kovalchuk Vladimir1986Kaluzhskaya oblast91.20325220305850539.04
4Nenashev Denis1998Voronezhskaya oblast92.80325210280815512.50
5Polyakov Aleksey1993Voronezhskaya oblast88.80330200260790507.83
6Dolzhenko Nikita1992Tulskaya oblast90.20290220277.5787.5502.17
7Matveev Mikhail1994Kaluzhskaya oblast91.00300210277.5787.5499.95
8Kostenko Maksim1990Vladimirskaya oblast91.80315170302.5787.5497.80
9Vilkov Vladimir1978Yaroslavl92.20285215270770485.71
10Skvortsov Dmitriy1988Tambovskaya oblast92.60277.5192.5282.5752.5473.69
11Yatsevich Mikhail1995Voronezhskaya oblast89.60280210260750479.89
12Akimov Vladislav1996Smolenskaya oblast92.60242.5190250682.5429.62
Category 105 kg
1Ratnieks Konstantin1980Bryanskaya oblast103.80350285265900540.01
2Moiseev Andrey1998Tulskaya oblast98.40320230265815499.27
3Rezunov Pavel1992Smolenskaya oblast101.80290240272.5802.5485.00
4Makarov Dmitriy1984Vladimirskaya oblast99.60325190280795484.61
5Stekolnikov Mikhail1987Ryazanskaya oblast102.00312.5212.5270795480.11
6Volkov Vladimir1994Vladimirskaya oblast104.80310205280795475.37
7Kanaev Albert1993Voronezhskaya oblast104.00300222.5270792.5475.18
8Kotsenko Artem1979Kaluzhskaya oblast101.40250187.5240677.5410.08
9Kukushkin Stepan1997Yaroslavl103.60245155225625375.27
10Golovnich Pavel1998Tulskaya oblast102.20240145230615371.13
Tolmasov Vyacheslav1987Likino-Dulyovo300210
Popolitov Aleksandr1978Russia305
Category 120 kg
1Nekrasov Aleksandr1992Lipetskaya oblast107.20350235335920545.88
2Nikultsev Dmitriy1989Kaluzhskaya oblast109.20315300305920542.64
3Demidov Anton1984Vladimirskaya oblast114.60335235320890517.62
4Gridnev Sergey1990Tambovskaya oblast117.00340257.5265862.5498.92
5Guschin Anton1986Russia118.60300230325855492.93
6Karlov Valeriy1979Smolenskaya oblast107.40307.5255290852.5505.52
7Vasilyev Valentin1994Tulskaya oblast118.40300270265835481.59
8Yazykov Sergey1995Kaluzhskaya oblast120.00320225290835480.06
9Chebotarev Vitaliy1993Voronezhskaya oblast114.00300235260795463.03
10Goncharov Aleksey1986Voronezhskaya oblast118.20285230280795458.71
11Nesterov Vladislav1995Tulskaya oblast107.80290190270750444.20
12Utenyshev Nikita1994Tambovskaya oblast113.00200145230575335.72
Kochetkov Anton1988Yaroslavl300
Category +120 kg
1Sinitsyn Andrey1981Bryanskaya oblast134.204002953401035582.20
2Zhigalenko Ruslan1980Lipetskaya oblast153.40370260300930512.94
3Andreenkov Sergey1983Kaluzhskaya oblast143.80370270275915509.30
4Vymorkov Konstantin1977Yaroslavl125.60342.5282.5270895509.52
5Chapaev Aleksey1997Tulskaya oblast127.40280195240715405.92
Grudinin Pavel1995Tula330

Best lifters

Men
1 Sinitsyn Andrey 582.20 1035 @ 134.20
2 Khankhaldov Aleksey 554.21 767.5 @ 73.60
3 Ignatenkov Vladimir 550.97 865 @ 90.40
4 Nekrasov Aleksandr 545.88 920 @ 107.20
5 Nikultsev Dmitriy 542.64 920 @ 109.20
6 Marin Vitaliy 540.47 855 @ 91.80
7 Ratnieks Konstantin 540.01 900 @ 103.80
8 Kovalchuk Vladimir 539.04 850 @ 91.20
9 Pletnev Evgeniy 528.59 785 @ 81.80
10 Demidov Anton 517.62 890 @ 114.60