Search competitions

Chuvash Republic Powerlifting Championship:PL Men

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 53 kg
Emelyanov KirillT1999Tsivilsk46.80650Кабуркин А.Н.
1Kuzmin IlyaJ1994Zelenodolsk50.408565115265268.8112Крысин И.А.
Category 59 kg
1Petrov AleksandrT1999Novocheboksarsk57.9014087.5145372.5328.3912Федченко М.И., Ахтямова А.В.
2Burkov IvanT1999Yoshkar-Ola55.9013575145355323.749Морозова И.А.
3Nikitin AndreyT2001Cheboksari59.0013575140350303.168Тимофеев А.Б.
4Parshin MaksimT2002Novocheboksarsk55.7010057.5102.5260237.947
Category 66 kg
1Vasilyev PavelT1998Cheboksari64.90160100167.5427.5340.3912Тимофеев А.Б.
2Chepakov IlyaT2001Yoshkar-Ola64.1015095167.5412.5331.909Морозова И.А.
1Pavlov MikhailJ1997Cheboksari63.20200115195510415.3512Тимофеев А.Б.
1Gerasimov EvgeniyO1992Zelenodolsk66.00220160200580455.4112Крысин И.А.
2Zaytsev MaksimO1985Zelenodolsk62.50195125210530435.839Крысин И.А.
Category 74 kg
1Petrishin IvanT1998Yoshkar-Ola72.30200125212.5537.5393.1612Морозова И.А.
2Targanov PavelT1998Novocheboksarsk72.40200117.5187.5505369.029Морозов С.К.
3Teleganov EgorT1998Respublika Chuvashskaya73.50190140175505365.018Кострюков В.В.
4Efimov EvgeniyT1998Cheboksari71.5016097.5182.5440324.507Алесандров О.И.
5Nikolaev NikitaT2000Tsivilsk72.7015095135380276.846Кострюков В.В.
Aleksandrov EvgeniyT1998Cheboksari69.20115167.50Исаенко И.В.
Tregubov DanilT1998Samara71.700Шутяк Д.В., Поляков А.А.
1Tarasov SergeyJ1994Cheboksari68.50235147.5230612.5466.7712Кострюков В.В.
2Egorov VasiliyJ1994Cheboksari69.00212.5150215577.5437.609Кострюков В.В.
3Ierusalimov SvyatoslavJ1997Samara70.80210125220555412.348Филатова М.Ю., Лобода П.С.
4Zaytsev RomanJ1995Samara74.00190140207.5537.5386.637Филатова М.Ю., Лобода П.С.
1Ryzhov EvgeniyO1990Tsivilsk69.80190125180495371.7612Кабуркин А.Н.
Ivanov AlekseyO1989Cheboksari72.801202000Максимов Ю.А., Швабауер В.А.
Category 83 kg
1Nesterov VitaliyT1998Yoshkar-Ola80.50190107.5210507.5345.1212Морозова И.А.
2Tarasov AlekseyT1998Cheboksari82.60185140175500334.719Тимофеев А.Б.
3Kanteev EvgeniyT1998Novocheboksarsk81.30160135190485327.808Гаус О.В.
4Ignatyev DanilT2000Cheboksari80.7015595175425288.577
5Filippov EvgeniyT1999Novocheboksarsk78.4015590160405280.106Федченко М.И., Ахтямова А.В.
6Sherstnev IlyaT2003Zelenodolsk82.4015075140365244.695Крысин И.А.
1Tereshkin YaroslavJ1995Samara78.40250152.5247.5650449.5412Филатова М.Ю.
2Timofeev AleksandrJ1995Cheboksari81.50265160225650438.669Кострюков В.В.
3Sevastyanov EvgeniyJ1997Samara81.20240140230610412.608Борисов И., Поляков А.А.
4Arefyev DmitriyJ1993Samara79.60225160215600410.927Филатова М.Ю., Лобода П.С.
5Eremeev NikitaJ1995Cheboksari80.40170117.5205492.5335.186Орлова О.В.
6Melamed MikhailJ1995Samara79.70200120165485331.905Каюрин С.
1Sitdikov AydarO1984Zelenodolsk83.00300180285765510.6412Крысин И.А.
2Shornikov VladimirO1977Novocheboksarsk82.70265182.5255702.5469.939Морозов С.К.
3Erivanov AleksandrO1989Cheboksari81.50220150250620418.428Морозов С.К.
4Bondarenko AndreyO1987Samara81.50245155212.5612.5413.367Поляков А.А., Шутяк Д.В.
5Nikonov IgorO1992Zelenodolsk81.60220160230610411.366Крысин И.А.
6Evdokimov OlegO1980Novocheboksarsk82.10225160225610409.845Избиенов М.
7Frolov DmitiriyO1990Novocheboksarsk78.0013575165375260.224Федченко М.И., Ахтямова А.В.
Category 93 kg
1Gorodchikov AlekseyT1999Yoshkar-Ola92.30240110230580365.6712Морозова И.А.
1Vasilenko VladimirJ1994Samara91.60292.5185260737.5466.6912Белов Д.О.
1Volkov DanilaO1991Cheboksari93.00260220245725455.4412Кострюков В.В.
2Dymin SergeyO1987Samara86.50267.5192.5250710462.879Борисов И., Шутяк Д.В.
3Saydakov AleksandrO1978Samara91.70272.5210227.5710449.058Борисов И., Шутяк Д.В.
4Suslikov IlyaO1982Yoshkar-Ola87.70250182.5250682.5441.637Кудрявцев М.Ю.
5Kiselev RomanO1979Cheboksari91.10250160245655415.616Кострюков В.В.
6Chernov DenisO1988Yoshkar-Ola92.60230
210
190
630396.575Таланцев Д.С., Спириденко В.А.
7Kuzmin SergeyO1989Samara84.60257.5135217.5610402.674Шутяк Д.В., Борисов И.
8Belousov DenisO1982Cheboksari84.30205170220595393.573Максимов Ю.А., Швабауер В.А.
Surkov AleksandrO1988Samara87.002550Каратаева К.
Korovin VladimirO1992Yoshkar-Ola89.30177.50Таланцев Д.С., Спириденко В.А.
Category 105 kg
1Eremeev DmitriyT1999Novocheboksarsk103.1013092.5175397.5239.0912Федченко М.И.
1Golovin GermanJ1996Samara104.40290210255755452.0712Поляков А.А.
2Fufaev AlekseyJ1993Cheboksari104.90100100100300179.339Кострюков В.В.
1Torgashov IgorO1983Yoshkar-Ola104.60265230260755451.7612Попцов А.Н.
2Karpov SergeyO1976Cheboksari103.70252.5210240702.5421.659Морозов С.К., Солодов А.
3Znamenskiy VladimirO1964Cheboksari97.30270160240670412.408Максимов Ю.А.
4Tinkchyan LeonidO1986Cheboksari100.80240170225635385.247Николаева Е.В.
5Seryakov EvgeniyO1984Zelenodolsk102.20230175230635383.206Крысин И.А.
6Kayurin EvgeniyO1992Samara102.00200152.5200552.5333.665Каюрин С.
7Yarikov OlegO1971Novocheboksarsk101.60200140200540326.604Морозов С.К.
Chernov DmitriyO1991Novocheboksarsk103.302600Федченко М.И., Ахтямова А.В.
Category 120 kg
1Khlestkin AntonO1988Cheboksari114.70345210260815473.8912Кострюков В.В.
2Mazikov RuslanO1975Novocheboksarsk111.00300205290795466.579Морозов С.К.
3Borisov SergeyO1987Samara110.00285220230735432.548Шутяк Д.В., Борисов И.
4Smetanov NikolayO1988Samara107.60230157.5220607.5360.027Борисов И., Шутяк Д.В.

Best lifters

Open
1 Sitdikov Aydar 510.64 765 @ 83.00
2 Khlestkin Anton 473.89 815 @ 114.70
3 Shornikov Vladimir 469.93 702.5 @ 82.70
4 Mazikov Ruslan 466.57 795 @ 111.00
5 Dymin Sergey 462.87 710 @ 86.50
6 Volkov Danila 455.44 725 @ 93.00
7 Gerasimov Evgeniy 455.41 580 @ 66.00
8 Torgashov Igor 451.76 755 @ 104.60
9 Saydakov Aleksandr 449.05 710 @ 91.70
10 Suslikov Ilya 441.63 682.5 @ 87.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Petrishin Ivan 393.16 537.5 @ 72.30
2 Targanov Pavel 369.02 505 @ 72.40
3 Gorodchikov Aleksey 365.67 580 @ 92.30
4 Teleganov Egor 365.01 505 @ 73.50
5 Nesterov Vitaliy 345.12 507.5 @ 80.50
6 Vasilyev Pavel 340.39 427.5 @ 64.90
7 Tarasov Aleksey 334.71 500 @ 82.60
8 Chepakov Ilya 331.90 412.5 @ 64.10
9 Petrov Aleksandr 328.39 372.5 @ 57.90
10 Kanteev Evgeniy 327.80 485 @ 81.30
Juniors
1 Tarasov Sergey 466.77 612.5 @ 68.50
2 Vasilenko Vladimir 466.69 737.5 @ 91.60
3 Golovin German 452.07 755 @ 104.40
4 Tereshkin Yaroslav 449.54 650 @ 78.40
5 Timofeev Aleksandr 438.66 650 @ 81.50
6 Egorov Vasiliy 437.60 577.5 @ 69.00
7 Pavlov Mikhail 415.35 510 @ 63.20
8 Sevastyanov Evgeniy 412.60 610 @ 81.20
9 Ierusalimov Svyatoslav 412.34 555 @ 70.80
10 Arefyev Dmitriy 410.92 600 @ 79.60

Team points

1Respublika Chuvashskaya6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Respublika Mariy El5712 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
3Samarskaya oblast5312 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 8
4Respublika Tatarstan5112 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 6