Search competitions

Maxim Guryanov's 8th BP Competitions

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Druzhinin Vladimir1985Navashino57.00115120125125111.8612Медведев В.И., Зайцев А.Н.
2Shasherin Ivan1999Sheksna58.85657072.57060.789Заборин Д.А.
Category 66 kg
1Sokolov Sergey1983Sheksna65.40130135140140110.7612Зарубалов П.А.
2Chaschin Ilya1998Sheksna64.45115120122.512096.119Заборин Д.А.
3Martynenko Andrey1996Dolgoprudnyy63.407580858569.048Волков Н.П.
Category 74 kg
1Nikolaev Sergey1975Cheboksari72.9010511012011079.9812Порфирьев М.Г.
Category 83 kg
1Malozemov Mikhail1986Nizhniy Novgorod80.35165172.5175172.5117.4412Журавлёв Ю.А., Журавлев К.Ю.
2Ovanesyan Artur1993Sheksna81.65142.5147.5152.5152.5102.809Заборин Д.А.
Category 93 kg
1Bazhenov Mikhail1982Sheksna92.50205210r215r215r135.4112Заборин Д.А.
2Osipov Aleksey1981Kirzhach87.90180187.5192.5192.5124.419Васильев С.А.
3Radkov Vladimir1976Novocheboksarsk92.40165172.5175172.5108.708Морозов С.К.
4Prytkov Ilya1988Ivanovo90.08160170175170108.487Коростин М.Ю.
5Mironov Andrey1991Moscow87.50150152.5160160103.666Волков Н.П.
6Plastinin Ivan1983Nizhniy Novgorod88.20160170170160103.220Журавлёв Ю.А., Журавлев К.Ю.
7Chaplakhin Sergey1976Nizhniy Novgorod87.75145155155155100.270
8Babushkin Vladislav1971Nizhniy Novgorod90.9595102.5107.5107.568.270Яшурин Д.А.
Category 105 kg
1Babin Aleksey1975Nizhniy Novgorod96.15190200205205126.8312
2Uryadnikov Stanislav1987Yoshkar-Ola104.75195200205200119.619Попцов А.Н.
3Belyaev Aleksandr1979Cheboksari101.90185195202.5195117.818Сандлер С.В.
4Bondarev Pavel1988Ryazan98.35175185190190116.427Щенников А.В.
5Torgashov Igor1983Yoshkar-Ola103.95182.5190197.5190113.946Попцов А.Н.
6Materikin Oleg1982Moscow99.10180187.5195187.5114.535Суровецкий А.Е.
7Zolotusskiy Valentin1991Nizhniy Novgorod104.05167.5175177.5175104.910
8Mikheev Anton1984Gorodets104.30165175185175104.820Виноградов В.Н.
9Lebedev Artem1985Perm100.60152.5160167.516097.144Корнейчук И.И., Сюткин А.В.
Category 120 kg
1Kuzin Denis1989Sheksna115.30215225232.5r232.5r135.0012Заборин Д.А.
2Prokhorov Igor1976Samara119.90232.5240240232.5133.709Чухонцев М.В.
3Krylov Aleksey1990Nizhniy Novgorod110.85180190195195114.498Журавлёв Ю.А., Журавлев К.Ю.
4Shanin Nikolay1989Nizhniy Novgorod112.95180190197.5190110.957Яшурин Д.А.
5Yusov Dmitriy1976Nizhniy Novgorod108.4514015016016094.580Яшурин Д.А.
Category +120 kg
1Korostin Mikhail1984Ivanovo140.00220r232.5r242.5232.5r129.9212
2Shmigelskiy Andrey1989Zavolzhie124.40165172.517517599.829Крупин А.Н., Киселев В.В.
3Beloglazov Petr1990Nizhniy Novgorod126.65150160177.516090.948Яшурин Д.А.

Best lifters

Men
1 Bazhenov Mikhail 135.41 215r @ 92.50
2 Kuzin Denis 135.00 232.5r @ 115.30
3 Prokhorov Igor 133.70 232.5 @ 119.90
4 Korostin Mikhail 129.92 232.5r @ 140.00
5 Babin Aleksey 126.83 205 @ 96.15
6 Osipov Aleksey 124.41 192.5 @ 87.90
7 Uryadnikov Stanislav 119.61 200 @ 104.75
8 Belyaev Aleksandr 117.81 195 @ 101.90
9 Malozemov Mikhail 117.44 172.5 @ 80.35
10 Bondarev Pavel 116.42 190 @ 98.35