Moscow Lights СL PL Tournament

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
Location
Moscow
Date
7 - 8 may 2016
Number of participants
104
ID
30257
Views
145
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 20 may 2016
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Polivanova Anastasiya 1993 Moscow 45.48 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
364.81 12 Куницын В.Б.
2
Slavskaya Polina 1991 Moscow 46.74 50.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
75.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
195.0
263.30 Богачёв Е.А.
Category 52 kg
1
Sudakova Anzhelika 1995 Mytischi 51.14 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
75.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
325.0
410.39 12 Малов Н.В.
2
Veselova Olga 1979 Zelenograd 51.06 75.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
95.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.5
245.0
309.74 Суровецкий А.Е., Материкин О.Ю.
3
Murakami Naomi 1993 Dolgoprudnyy 47.50 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
212.5
283.61 9 Волков Н.П.
4
Drobysheva Anastasiya 1994 Balashikha 48.90 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
47.5
80.0
87.5
95.0
87.5
87.5
210.0
274.33 8 Волков Н.П.
-
Yankina Viktoriya 1996 Mikhailovka 51.84 90.0
105.0
105.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
Ряскова И.В.
Category 57 kg
1
Sled' (Shachneva) Anastasiya 1985 Moscow 57.00 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
412.5
478.66 12 Следь П.Л.
2
Arbuzova Elena 1983 Moscow 56.46 92.5
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
287.5
336.11 9 Ермолаев К.С.
3
Andrievskaya Anna 1992 Mytischi 55.44 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
105.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
112.5
272.5
323.16 8 Солодюк Д.А.
4
Kiseleva Anastasiya 1993 Moscow 56.40 80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
80.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
245.0
286.66 Кушнир Д.
5
Balicheva Aleksandra 1994 Dolgoprudnyy 54.78 75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
237.5
284.31 7 Волков Н.П.
6
Bardina Elena 1968 Moscow 55.62 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
32.5
35.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
87.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
220.0
260.24 Кумсков С.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Osina Aleksandra 1986 Nizhniy Novgorod 62.36 135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
145.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
425.0
459.98 12 Шульпин С.В.
2
Karas Yuliya 1987 Ryazan 62.10 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
67.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
130.0
142.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
377.5
409.88 9 Горюнов К.А.
3
Posnikova Natalya 1987 Staryy Oskol 63.00 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
375.0
402.73 8 Логачёв С.В.
4
Chesnokova Nadezhda 1996 Mikhailovka 62.40 110.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
340.0
367.81 7 Ряскова И.В.
5
Lutsenko Natalya 1977 Kostomuksha 59.60 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
255.0
285.77 6 Луценко М.В.
6
Krutyakova Irina 1982 Moscow 61.40 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
37.5
42.5
42.5
37.5
37.5
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
222.5
243.69 Ермолаев К.С.
7
Gurina Kseniya 1991 Moscow 61.14 55.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
75.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
202.5
222.51 Червяков А.
Category 72 kg
1
Goncharova Evgeniya 1981 Moscow 68.40 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
97.5
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.5
200.0
207.5
212.5
207.5
207.5
475.0
480.24 12 Гончаров О.
2
Ryaskova Irina 1984 Mikhailovka 67.18 155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
105.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
460.0
471.09 9
3
Sheveleva Anastasiya 1989 Mytischi 64.94 125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
155.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
435.0
456.67 Солодюк Д.А.
4
Lobanova Irina 1990 Mytischi 69.68 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
280.0
279.44 8 Малов Н.В.
Category 84 kg
1
Karpova Angelina 1997 Solnechnogorsk 72.52 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
60.0
70.0
77.5
70.0
70.0
155.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
370.0
359.42 12 Гринько М.П.
2
Zykova Anna 1994 Moscow 79.64 95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
307.5
282.08 Куницын В.Б.
3
Anikeeva Mariya 1994 Kaluga 78.00 62.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
232.5
215.84 9 Цуканова Г.И., Цуканов В.А.
4
Pavlova Mariya 1999 Zelenograd 80.60 80.0
87.5
87.5
80.0
80.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
212.5
193.64 Павлов А.
Category 84+ kg
1
Savina Alena 1983 Moscow 94.52 170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
150.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
487.5
413.36 12 Фомин Ю.В.
2
Isaeva Nargiz 1990 Kaluga 89.18 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
397.5
344.79 9 Цуканов В.А.
3
Vovnenko Ekaterina 1983 Zelenograd 88.66 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
395.0
343.48 Суровецкий А.Е., Овчинников Т.В.
4
Kamysheva Lyubov 1992 Moscow 84.10 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
285.0
254.00 Куницын В.Б.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Goncharova Evgeniya 475.0 68.40 480.24
2
Sled' (Shachneva) Anastasiya 412.5 57.00 478.66
3
Ryaskova Irina 460.0 67.18 471.09
4
Osina Aleksandra 425.0 62.36 459.98
5
Sheveleva Anastasiya 435.0 64.94 456.67
6
Savina Alena 487.5 94.52 413.36
7
Sudakova Anzhelika 325.0 51.14 410.39
8
Karas Yuliya 377.5 62.10 409.88
9
Posnikova Natalya 375.0 63.00 402.73
10
Chesnokova Nadezhda 340.0 62.40 367.81
Team
Team Result Points
1
Moscow 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Mytischi 12 + 8 + 8 28
3
Kaluga 9 + 9 18
4
Dolgoprudnyy 9 + 7 16
Mikhailovka 9 + 7 16
5
Nizhniy Novgorod 12 12
Solnechnogorsk 12 12
6
Ryazan 9 9
7
Balashikha 8 8
Staryy Oskol 8 8
8
Kostomuksha 6 6