Search competitions

Siberia powerlifting championship

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 66 kg
1Makarov Konstantin1991Novosibirsk, 63.60180130180490396.9012Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
2Khomyakov Andrey1996Krasnoyarsk, 65.20155132.5182.5470372.799Долгопятов Ф.В.
Category 74 kg
1Komarov Aleksey1990Novokuznetsk, 73.05220147.5240607.5441.0412
2Gatsenko Kirill1996Omsk, 73.80180110185475342.339Стрельников С.П.
Category 83 kg
1Davydov Ivan1989Novokuznetsk, 82.30250170285705472.9712Семёнов А.И.
2Kurbatov Ilya1994Omsk, 79.50232.5157.5275665455.809Стрельников С.П.
3Cheboksarov Vadim1992Omsk, 80.80210152.5255617.5418.958Стрельников С.П.
4Filatov Aleksandr1989Krasnoyarsk, 80.05180142.5217.5540368.517Гафурова А.В.
5Zarutskiy Daniil1998Novosibirsk, 82.15215125200540362.686Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
Category 93 kg
1Dudarenko Denis1990Omsk, 90.20240190275705449.5612Грищенко В.Н., Матук С.В.
2Mironov Aleksey1981Biryusinsk, 92.70255180260695437.260Крук Ю.А.
3Tuzikov Andrey1988Novokuznetsk, 87.35245175265685444.209Докучаев А.Н.
4Kovalchuk Maksim1994Omsk, 89.55250147.5265662.5424.028Матук С.В.
5Gavrilov Mikhail1993Kemerovo, 91.30245165235645408.827Загрудний А.С.
6Santalov Vladimir1984Ulan-Ude, 83.35210160230600399.516
7Mekshun Maksim1994Omsk, 92.40215137.5247.5600378.080Стрельников С.П.
8Degtyarenko Yuriy1994Abakan, 91.65175150215540341.625
Category 105 kg
1Pannikov Daniil1989Mezhdurechensk, 97.85300215300815500.4512Галкин Н.В.
2Mirkin Yuriy1971Novosibirsk, 100.30270205285760461.989Беляев И.Ю.
3Vdovin Ilya1987Omsk, 97.20265180280725446.458
4Florov Aleksandr1995Omsk, 99.85210155260625380.607Стрельников С.П.
5Tiunov Artem1990Ob, 103.35230145210585351.566Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
Category 120 kg
1Motovilov Aleksey1988Novosibirsk, 119.00285210330825475.2512
2Rubtsov Roman1983Krasnoyarsk, 106.90200150230580344.469
Tarsamaev Vladimir1965Gorno-Altaysk, 112.952501700Аратин А.В.
Category +120 kg
1Lazarevskiy Andrey1983Novosibirsk, 123.95235210305750428.1312
2Dubovik Maksim1982Novosibirsk, 126.45250210250710403.669

Best lifters

1 Pannikov Daniil 500.45 815 @ 97.85
2 Motovilov Aleksey 475.25 825 @ 119.00
3 Davydov Ivan 472.97 705 @ 82.30
4 Mirkin Yuriy 461.98 760 @ 100.30
5 Kurbatov Ilya 455.80 665 @ 79.50
6 Dudarenko Denis 449.56 705 @ 90.20
7 Vdovin Ilya 446.45 725 @ 97.20
8 Tuzikov Andrey 444.20 685 @ 87.35
9 Komarov Aleksey 441.04 607.5 @ 73.05
10 Mironov Aleksey 437.26 695 @ 92.70

Team points

1Novosibirskaya oblast5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
2Kemerovskaya oblast5212 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 7
3Omskaya oblast4612 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 8
4Krasnoyarskiy Kray259 + 9 + 7
5Respublika Buryatiya66
6Respublika Hakasiya55
7Respublika Altay0
Irkutskaya oblast0