Search competitions

Students's National Bench press Championship

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Salimov Azat1997Ufa,УГАТУ55.407077.582.582.512Брыляков А.В., Лукьянов Б.Г.
2Turilov Semen1993Ufa,УГАТУ57.35657582.57566.729Брыляков А.В., Лукьянов Б.Г.
Category 66 kg
1Fazlyev Ilnur1993Ufa,УГАТУ65.9510010078.5712Брыляков А.В., Лукьянов Б.Г.
Category 74 kg
1Pyatkin Evgeniy1995Arzamas,АфННГУ72.9012013014013094.5212Шипов С.К.
Category 83 kg
1Gareev Eduard1992Ufa,УГНТУ77.20150160172.5172.5120.5212Мияссаров Р.С.
2Polovov Aleksey1994Ulyanovsk,УлГТУ78.10155162.5175162.5112.679Стафеев А.И.
3Tachkov Mikhail1997Tambov,ЦЧГИУ79.7514514515014599.198Тулупова Е.Ю.
4Pugachev Evgeniy1996Ufa,УГНТУ75.8912513013513091.887Охлюев Е.В., Николаев Р.В.
Category 93 kg
1Usynin Aleksandr1994Sankt-Peterburg,ЛЭТИ91.90170182.5182.5182.5115.3012Орёл Д.В.
2Ilin Rustem1995Ufa,УГНТУ88.90147.515517015599.589Охлюев Е.В.
3Vagapov Vadim1996Ufa,УГНТУ90.50142.5152.5157.5152.597.088Охлюев Е.В.
4Krupin Artem1994Ufa,УГАТУ90.4014015015515095.547Брыляков А.В., Лукьянов Б.Г.
Category 105 kg
1Subbota Vladislav1993Sankt-Peterburg,ЛЭТИ104.05190200205200119.9012Орёл Д.В.
2Vetrov Aleksey1993Cheboksari,ЧГУ102.35160167.5170170102.539Зайцев В.Н.
3Krasilnikov Aleksandr1993Nizhniy Novgorod,ВГАВТ97.80150157.5162.5157.596.738Киселев В.В.
4Fedoseev Artem1997Ufa,УГАТУ102.4514014514084.417Брыляков А.В., Лукьянов Б.Г.
Category 120 kg
1Krylov Aleksey1990Nizhniy Novgorod,ВГУВТ113.00170180192.5192.5112.3912Журавлёв Ю.А., Журавлев К.Ю.
2Monakhov Aleksey1990Sankt-Peterburg,ЛЭТИ109.10180190197.5190112.109Орёл Д.В.
3Kilmamatov Tagir1996Ufa,УГАТУ112.5014015015515590.618Брыляков А.В., Лукьянов Б.Г.
4Iskandarov Anvar1998Ufa,УГНТУ111.20135142.5150142.583.597Сыкменёв Ан.М., Охлюев Е.В.
Category +120 kg
1Novikov Denis1994Samara,СамГМУ122.4013514515015085.8612Ахмедов Р.Р.
2Glushkov Dmitriy1997Sankt-Peterburg,ЛЭТИ123.0012513514014080.059Дергунов В.В., Вендик А.О.
3Badretdinov Roman1997Ufa,УГАТУ131.5011512511564.918Брыляков А.В., Лукьянов Б.Г.

Best lifters

Men
1 Gareev Eduard 120.52 172.5 @ 77.20
2 Subbota Vladislav 119.90 200 @ 104.05
3 Usynin Aleksandr 115.30 182.5 @ 91.90
4 Polovov Aleksey 112.67 162.5 @ 78.10
5 Krylov Aleksey 112.39 192.5 @ 113.00
6 Monakhov Aleksey 112.10 190 @ 109.10
7 Vetrov Aleksey 102.53 170 @ 102.35
8 Ilin Rustem 99.58 155 @ 88.90
9 Tachkov Mikhail 99.19 145 @ 79.75
10 Vagapov Vadim 97.08 152.5 @ 90.50

Team points

1УГАТУ4912 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 8
2УГНТУ4312 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 7
3ЛЭТИ4212 + 12 + 9 + 9
4АфННГУ1212
ВГУВТ1212
СамГМУ1212
7УлГТУ99
ЧГУ99
9ВГАВТ88
ЦЧГИУ88