Search competitions

Central Federal District BP Championships:BP Men

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Gruzdev Grigoriy1991Yaroslavl58.65137.5142.5147.5142.5124.1212Стружко Р.В.
2Marichev Ilya2001Obninsk54.85115127.5127.5115106.869Маричев И.В.
3Novikov Semen2000Oryol55.408587.5909082.808Григорьев М.В.
Category 66 kg
1Volodarsky Sergei1989Belgorod64.80150160167.5160127.5612Никулин Е.В.
Category 74 kg
1Belevantsev Pavel1983Bryansk73.30205220220205148.4612Трусов С.Н.
2Semenov Ivan1987Kaluga74.00140160160140100.709Полушин А.Н., Никульцев Д.А.
Category 83 kg
1Moschyov Mikhail1980Klimovo82.60205212.5220212.5142.2512Ермаченко А.В.
2Kazmin Eduard1985Moscow80.05195210217.5210143.319Вознюк Д.
3Ivanov Sergey1986Tambov82.65187.5195200200
8Карась Ю.Г.
4Golubkov Roman1998Oryol79.95130137.5137.5137.593.917Григорьев М.В.
Category 93 kg
1Budanov Viktor1987Dyat'kovo91.50245252.5257.5252.5159.8712Ратниекс К.Ю., Трофимов В.В.
2Korshunov Denis1982Kaluga86.55240245255245159.679Полушин А.Н.
3Nikitichev Aleksandr1980Obninsk91.40245245245245155.208Маричев И.В.
4Maryin Vitaliy1988Obninsk92.50220230242.5242.5152.730Маричев И.В.
5Glushkin Ivan1988Voronezh92.45230240250240151.197Бедняков Ю.А., Бутов А.С.
6Guselnikov Dmitriy1988Bryansk92.25235245247.5235148.200
7Larin Roman2000Oryol88.3011011512012077.376Григорьев М.В.
Leonov Vyacheslav1984Bryansk90.602302452450
Category 105 kg
1Ratnieks Konstantin1980Dyat'kovo103.45290305315290174.2212Корниенков Р.Г., Митин А.В.
2Grigoryev Maksim1975Oryol103.70252.5252.5252.5252.59Мишин Н.Я.
3Voznyuk Dmitriy1981Moscow97.45230240252.5240147.638Павликов Р.И.
4Baklytskiy Aleksey1979Tula103.30190200205205123.227Мошаров Н.Е.
5Kotsenko Artem1979Obninsk100.85185190200190115.256Маричев И.В.
6Bogdanov Pavel1987Oryol100.90160170180180109.165Широбоков А.
7Lazarev Vitaliy1988Belgorod102.25180190190180108.604Иваницкий Ю.И.
8Savin Denis1997Oryol98.55165175185175107.143Григорьев М.В.
Category 120 kg
1Pavlikov Ruslan1978Moscow118.90310320330320184.3712Пичугин О.И.
2Nikultsev Dmitriy1989Kaluga115.10305310320305177.189Полушин А.Н.
3Dergabuzov Roman1981Tula110.19235247.5250250147.058Мошаров Н.Е.
4Kharin Artem1989Tambov112.20245250250250146.267
5Kozyuberda Artem1996Belgorod106.65215220225220130.766Володарский С.В.
6Stepin Kirill1982Klimovo119.55210220220210120.840Ермаченко А.В.
7Vinnikov Dmitriy1984Pogar109.95200205207.5205120.660Красин Ю.Н., Федосеенко А.М.
Bogoslovskiy Evgeniy1990Pogar112.70215217.5222.50Красин Ю.Н., Федосеенко А.М.
Lopatin Igor1983Oryol115.90237.5237.5237.50Григорьев М.В.
Category +120 kg
1Drogobuzhev Aleksandr1975Fokino127.40310320327.5320181.6712
2Vymorkov Konstantin1977Yaroslavl127.65280280290290164.589Кокорнов А.Н.
3Sinitsyn Andrey1981Bryansk135.90290312.5312.5290162.808Трусов С.Н.
4Filippov Vadim1974Oryol147.80240245250250138.617
5Retunskiy Andrey1977Bryansk131.55205215225215121.350Леонов В.С.

Best lifters

Men
1 Pavlikov Ruslan 184.37 320 @ 118.90
2 Drogobuzhev Aleksandr 181.67 320 @ 127.40
3 Nikultsev Dmitriy 177.18 305 @ 115.10
4 Ratnieks Konstantin 174.22 290 @ 103.45
5 Vymorkov Konstantin 164.58 290 @ 127.65
6 Sinitsyn Andrey 162.80 290 @ 135.90
7 Budanov Viktor 159.87 252.5 @ 91.50
8 Korshunov Denis 159.67 245 @ 86.55
9 Nikitichev Aleksandr 155.20 245 @ 91.40
10 Maryin Vitaliy 152.73 242.5 @ 92.50

Team points

1Bryanskaya oblast6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Kaluzhskaya oblast449 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8
3Orlovskaya oblast379 + 8 + 7 + 7 + 6
4Moscow2912 + 9 + 8
5Belgorodskaya oblast2212 + 6 + 4
6Yaroslavskaya oblast2112 + 9
7Tambovskaya oblast158 + 7
Tulskaya oblast158 + 7
9Voronezhskaya oblast77