Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Northwestern Federal District Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
Location
Vyborg
Date
5 - 10 dec 2017
Division
equip
Number of participants
144
ID
42078
Views
348
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 19 dec 2017
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Lebedeva Kseniya 1982 Severodvinsk 51.94
140.0
140.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
140.0
365.0
455.43 12 Дернов С.В., Клишов М.В.
2
Grebenets Anna 1990 Murmansk 52.00
110.0
110.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
115.0
290.0
361.52 9 Родичев А.А.
-
Petrova Arina 2000 Vyborg 49.30
72.5
72.5
Лилейко А.С.
Category 57 kg
1
Chizhevskaya Evgeniya 1975 Kaliningrad 56.46
165.0
165.0
75.0
75.0
135.0
135.0
375.0
438.41 12 Рудик А.Аф., Петров А.
2
Galushina Evgeniya 1988 Arhangelsk 55.98
140.0
140.0
85.0
85.0
130.0
130.0
355.0
417.81 9 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
3
Charyeva Maya 1992 Pskov 56.60
142.5
142.5
70.0
70.0
140.0
140.0
352.5
411.30 8 Никандров А.В.
4
Kolesnikova Ekaterina 1991 Kaliningrad 56.94
137.5
137.5
57.5
57.5
150.0
150.0
345.0
400.67 7 Сальков А.В.
5
Dzham Galina 1993 Arhangelsk 55.72
135.0
135.0
57.5
57.5
120.0
120.0
312.5
369.14 Трофименко Ю.
Category 63 kg
1
Bakhvalova Yuliya 1991 Cherepovets 62.40
175.0
175.0
95.0
95.0
182.5
182.5
452.5
489.51 12 Ильичёв Н.А.
2
Shpanova Darya 1990 Arhangelsk 62.35
185.0
185.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
170.0
450.0
487.10 9 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
3
Butusova Olesya 1988 Sheksna 62.90
142.5
142.5
87.5
87.5
155.0
155.0
385.0
413.97 8 Заборин Д.А.
4
Shtefan Anna 1991 Severodvinsk 61.15
140.0
140.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
406.51 7 Дернов С.В.
5
Kustysheva Kseniya 1993 Syktyvkar 60.15
142.5
142.5
90.0
90.0
135.0
135.0
367.5
408.93 6 Маляренко А.С., Максимов А.Л.
6
Kashtanova Tatyana 2002 Tikhvin 61.75
140.0
140.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
130.0
360.0
392.57 5 Тузов С.Г.
7
Korotyaeva Elena 1988 Arhangelsk 62.25
140.0
140.0
82.5
82.5
137.5
137.5
360.0
390.16 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
8
Sidorova Kristina 1998 Syktyvkar 62.30
150.0
150.0
87.5
87.5
120.0
120.0
357.5
387.21 4 Маляренко А.С.
Category 72 kg
1
Lebedeva Mariya 1996 Pskov 71.75
190.0
190.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
170.0
460.0
450.02 12 Федотов Т.А.
2
Zhogina Margarita 1997 Arhangelsk 68.45
192.5
192.5
85.0
85.0
180.0
180.0
457.5
462.31 9 Солодов А.В., Бедоидзе Н.В.
3
Biletnikova Marina 1981 Kostomuksha 70.80
177.5
177.5
105.0
105.0
160.0
160.0
442.5
436.81 8 Кошкин А.Д.
4
Menshova Kristina 2002 Tikhvin 65.55
147.5
147.5
95.0
95.0
160.0
160.0
402.5
419.64 7 Тузов С.Г.
5
Kutovaya (Shakhverdyan) Regina 1993 Arhangelsk 70.60
145.0
145.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
130.0
355.0
351.11 Солодов А.В.
Category 84 kg
1
Erokhina Mariya 1995 Arhangelsk 72.15
200.0
200.0
122.5
122.5
180.0
180.0
502.5
489.78 12 Солодов А.В., Ерохин О.М.
2
Knyazeva Ekaterina 2002 Tikhvin 77.15
170.0
170.0
120.0
120.0
172.5
172.5
462.5
432.14 9 Тузов С.Г.
3
Zhirnova (Gasmilovskaya) Nadezhda 1983 Vyborg 79.25
175.0
175.0
100.0
100.0
172.5
172.5
447.5
411.64 8 Лилейко А.С.
-
Gorelova Yuliya 1987 Zapolyarnyy 79.85
150.0
150.0
80.0
80.0
Горелов.А.Е
Category 84+ kg
1
Somova Marina 1979 Gatchina 98.05
210.0
210.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
170.0
495.0
414.60 12 Лебедев Е.В.
2
Prygunova Alena 2000 Kandalaksha 107.50
60.0
60.0
40.0
40.0
130.0
130.0
230.0
187.95 Лилейко А.С.
-
Kozhina Polina 1997 Arhangelsk 84.10
120.0
120.0
Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Erokhina Mariya 502.5 72.15 489.78
2
Bakhvalova Yuliya 452.5 62.40 489.51
3
Shpanova Darya 450.0 62.35 487.10
4
Zhogina Margarita 457.5 68.45 462.31
5
Lebedeva Kseniya 365.0 51.94 455.43
6
Lebedeva Mariya 460.0 71.75 450.02
7
Chizhevskaya Evgeniya 375.0 56.46 438.41
8
Biletnikova Marina 442.5 70.80 436.81
9
Knyazeva Ekaterina 462.5 77.15 432.14
10
Menshova Kristina 402.5 65.55 419.64
Team
Team Result Points
1
Arhangelsk 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 39
2
Tikhvin 9 + 7 + 5 21
3
Pskov 12 + 8 20
4
Kaliningrad 12 + 7 19
Severodvinsk 12 + 7 19
5
Cherepovets 12 12
Gatchina 12 12
6
Syktyvkar 6 + 4 10
7
Murmansk 9 9
8
Kostomuksha 8 8
Sheksna 8 8
Vyborg 8 8