Search competitions

Russia Students CL PL Competition

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Puzyrev Anatoliy1995Omsk,СибГУФК59.0014095201r436377.6512Матук С.В.,Назаренко Ю.Ф.
2Salimov Azat1997Ufa,УГАТУ55.6514082.5142.5365334.339Николаев Р.Н.
3Khodyrev Vyacheslav1997Omsk,СибАДИ57.8513077.5147.5355313.228Стрельников С.П.
4Turilov Semen1993Ufa,УГАТУ59.0012085142.5347.5301.007Брыляков А.В., Лукьянов Б.Г.
5Borovoy Maksim1997Sankt-Peterburg,ЛЭТИ57.2012075142.5337.5301.006Вендик А.О.
6Klishev Ilya1996Omsk,СибАДИ58.3011072.5145327.5286.855Стрельников С.П.
7Efimov Vladislav1998Krasnoyarsk,СибГАУ55.8511095120325296.644Долгопятов Ф.В.
8Vidov Vladislav1997Moscow,МТУ МИРЭА58.8010065135300260.673Пряхин С.В.
Category 66 kg
1Kirillovskiy Ilya1996Omsk,СибГУФК65.45167.5142.5r202.5512.5r405.2012Матук С.В.
2Khomyakov Andrey1996Krasnoyarsk,СибГАУ65.70160135200495390.139Долгопятов Ф.В.
3Kuznetsov Konstantin1994Omsk,СибГУФК65.50160127.5190477.5377.298Матук С.В.
4Ermolenko Danil1994Irkutsk,ПИ ИрГУ65.60155115202.5472.5372.877
5Gorokhov Dulustan1998Yakutsk,СВФУ65.85165105185455357.936Румянцев С.С
6Panov Dmitriy1994Novokuznetsk,СибГИУ65.3514087.5185412.5326.555Гуменный А.В.
7Zhaksalykov Azamat1995Omsk,ОмГУ64.50110100140350280.134Спатаева М.Х.
Category 74 kg
1Kapturov Aleksandr1995Irkutsk,ИФ РГУФКСМиТ73.50243.5r130250623.5450.6612Володько В.А.
2Sang Gordon1992Ufa,УГАТУ73.90195142.5237.5575414.009Брыляков А.В., Лукьянов Б.Г.
3Nemets Roman1997Neryungri,СВФУ73.35215147.5210572.5414.418Филяр Е.В., Мулер И.Ю.
4Gerdt Andrey1998Omsk,СибГУФК72.55182.5152.5212.5547.5399.477Матук С.В.
5Lukishin Andrey1991Krasnoyarsk,СибГАУ71.00215145185545404.056Долгопятов Ф.В.
6Arkadyev D'ulustan1994Yakutsk,СВФУ73.25187.5125230542.5393.085Федосиенко С.А.
7Fazlyev Ilnur1993Ufa,УГАТУ73.65190152.5200542.5391.554Брыляков А.В., Лукьянов Б.Г.
8Proskurin Aleksey1994Omsk,СибАДИ74.00180137.5200517.5372.243Стрельников С.П.
9Perunov Nikita1997Kemerovo,КузГТУ70.65160115200475353.472Небаев М.Л.
10Petrov Fedor1994Omsk,ОмГМУ72.90155110172.5437.5318.101Коренкова Н.А.
11Mayorov Vladislav1997Omsk,ОмГМУ71.95145110160415304.641Коренкова Н.А.
Category 83 kg
1Aminov Marat1995Omsk,СибГУФК82.40232.5r177.5r275685r459.2212Матук С.В.
2Varsegov Ivan1994Omsk,СибГУФК82.45225165240630422.199Замчий Т.П., Коренкова Н.А.
3Krapivin Denis1995Omsk,ОмГАУ81.90232.5132.5237.5602.5405.408Коренкова Н.А.
4Galtsov Aleksandr1996Kemerovo,КемГУ82.10202.5155237.5595399.767Богунов Г.З.
5Smyslov Nikita1996Vladimir,ВлГУ81.75202.5155235592.5399.116Ирхина В.В.
6Akhmedov Ramin1984Ufa,УГАТУ82.60207.5140235582.5389.945Брыляков А.В., Лукьянов Б.Г.
7Apsalikov Evgeniy1995Ufa,УГАТУ83.00210140225575383.814Брыляков А.В., Лукьянов Б.Г.
8Akulov Roman1995Kemerovo,КузГТУ83.00190125220535357.113Минеев А.О.
9Komarov Daniil1994Sankt-Peterburg,ЛЭТИ79.80200127.5200527.5360.692Орел Д.В.
10Gatsenko Kirill1996Omsk,СибАДИ79.85190110190490334.921Стрельников С.П.
11Sedymov Dmitriy1995Omsk,СибАДИ83.00160115200475317.061Стрельников С.П.
Antoch Mikhail1992Moscow,МТУ МИРЭА80.051951352400Пряхин С.В.
Category 93 kg
1Usynin Aleksandr1994Sankt-Peterburg,ЛЭТИ91.50260.5r180260700.5443.5212Вендик А.О., Орел Д.В.
2Kinas Sergey1994Omsk,СибАДИ92.40235175282.5692.5436.379Стрельников С.П.
3Kovalchuk Maksim1994Omsk,ОмГАУ87.90255155280690445.948Матук С.В.
4Astakhov Aleksey1993Tomsk,ТГУ92.30230167.5260657.5414.537Неупокоев
5Tsapa Aleksey1995Novokuznetsk,СибГИУ92.25242.5152.5260655413.066Грибков Д., Гуменный А.В.
6Polyakov Aleksey1993Voronezh,ВГАУ89.65240160240640409.395Бедняков Ю.А., Бутов А.С.
7Shvedchikov Nikolay1997Kemerovo,КузГТУ91.70215150250615388.974Загрудний А.С.
8Mekshun Maksim1994Omsk,СибАДИ92.00220145250615388.353Стрельников С.П.
9Sychev Andrey1994Irkutsk,ПИ ИрГУ92.25227.5147.5240615387.842
10Andrianov Egor1996Vladimir,ВлГУ92.65215167.5227.5610383.881Ирхина В.В.
11Popravka Ivan1995Novokuznetsk,СибГИУ92.05215160210585369.311Гуменный А.В., Сидякин В.В.
12Geraschenko Vladislav1994Krasnoyarsk,СибГАУ91.10200155190545345.811Долгопятов Ф.В.
13Glazyrin Roman1996Naberezhnie Chelny,НФ КИУ91.40190130200520329.411
14Baydikov Pavel1998Omsk,ОмГУ89.85190117.5150457.5292.311Спатаева М.Х.
Category 105 kg
1Nenashev Denis1998Voronezh,ВГАУ98.00272.5r185280737.5452.5712Бедняков Ю.А., Кудрявцев Е.А.
2Druzhinin Ilya1994Omsk,СибГУФК104.25275r170280725434.339Матук С.В.,Шумилов И.М.
3Zhdanov Dmitriy1995Omsk,ОмГМУ101.35245185280710429.838Коренкова Н.А.
4Kovalenok Sergey1994Omsk,СибГУФК104.80270160275705421.567Матук С.В.
5Gnilskiy Yuriy1994Irkutsk,ИрНИТУ103.05245152.5277.5675406.086Володько В.А.
6Noskov Ruslan1994Moscow,МТУ МИРЭА104.05235160257.5652.5391.165Пряхин С.В.
7Kolganov Anton1996Krasnoyarsk,СибГАУ103.05240145265650391.044Долгопятов Ф.В.
8Florov Aleksandr1995Omsk,СибАДИ100.45220152.5265637.5387.283Стрельников С.П.
Category 120 kg
1Gnusarev Sergey1993Ulyanovsk,УлГПУ114.85275r167.5292.5735427.2212Фомин А.Н.
2Maliev Dmitriy1997Moscow,МТУ МИРЭА115.20250177.5290717.5416.719Пряхин С.В.
3Utkin Evgeniy1994Omsk,ОмГУ116.90227.5160245632.5365.958Кузин М.В.,Матук С.В.
4Bespalov Dmitriy1995Novokuznetsk,СибГИУ107.55225135240600355.637Гуменный А.В.
5Leonov Daniil1994Kemerovo,КузГТУ109.20205152.5217.5575339.156Минеев А.О., Баталов В.В.
Category +120 kg
1Asanov Vyacheslav1997Novokuznetsk,СибГИУ125.95265200280745423.8912Чирков М.М.
2Kilmamatov Tagir1996Ufa,УГАТУ120.05220157.5287.5665382.299Брыляков А.В., Лукьянов Б.Г.
3Kolesnichenko Sergey1996Kemerovo,КузГТУ120.80230175255660378.878Загрудний А.С., Минеев А.О.
4Lobotov Dmitriy1997Krasnoyarsk,СибГАУ145.30225142.5232.5600333.477Долгопятов Ф.В.
5Kuznetsov Nikita1996Ufa,УГАТУ127.75215155217.5587.5333.366Бабушкин Н. Мияссаров Р.С.
6Glushkov Dmitriy1997Sankt-Peterburg,ЛЭТИ129.50202.5142.5230575325.445Дергунов В. Вендик А.О.
7Nikitin Ilya1993Sankt-Peterburg,ЛЭТИ120.75155160210525301.404Вендик А.О. Орел Д.В
8Alekseev Yuriy1996Moscow,МТУ МИРЭА139.65160147.5205512.5286.503Пряхин С.В.

Best lifters

Men
1 Aminov Marat 459.22 685r @ 82.40
2 Nenashev Denis 452.57 737.5 @ 98.00
3 Kapturov Aleksandr 450.66 623.5 @ 73.50
4 Kovalchuk Maksim 445.94 690 @ 87.90
5 Usynin Aleksandr 443.52 700.5 @ 91.50
6 Kinas Sergey 436.37 692.5 @ 92.40
7 Druzhinin Ilya 434.33 725 @ 104.25
8 Zhdanov Dmitriy 429.83 710 @ 101.35
9 Gnusarev Sergey 427.22 735 @ 114.85
10 Asanov Vyacheslav 423.89 745 @ 125.95

Team points

1СибГУФК5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
2УГАТУ409 + 9 + 9 + 7 + 6
3СибГИУ3112 + 7 + 6 + 5 + 1
4СибГАУ309 + 7 + 6 + 4 + 4
5ЛЭТИ2912 + 6 + 5 + 4 + 2
6СибАДИ289 + 8 + 5 + 3 + 3
7КузГТУ238 + 6 + 4 + 3 + 2
8МТУ МИРЭА209 + 5 + 3 + 3
9СВФУ198 + 6 + 5
10ВГАУ1712 + 5
11ОмГАУ168 + 8
12ОмГУ138 + 4 + 1
13УлГПУ1212
ИФ РГУФКСМиТ1212
15ОмГМУ108 + 1 + 1
16ПИ ИрГУ97 + 2
17КемГУ77
ТГУ77
19ВлГУ76 + 1
20ИрНИТУ66
21НФ КИУ11