Search competitions

Siberia Cup CL PL Open

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Category 59 kg
1Talankin Vladimir1985Kemerovo58.25162.5120217.5500438.30
2Magdalin Ilya1999Prokopievsk59.0013082.5155367.5318.32
3Kocheulov Ivan2002Gurievsk58.8014570130345299.78
4Raush Ruslan2000Moshkovo58.3511070140320280.06
5Mikhalko Egor1998Gurievsk51.1011085115310309.85
6Levin Nikolay2001Biysk52.209560110265259.00
7Baturin Andrey2003Gurievsk43.50704575190228.21
8Portnov Aleksandr2005Gurievsk34.704537.560142.5231.84
Category 66 kg
1Mamaykin Aleksey1989Tyazhin65.20172.5130232.5535424.34
2Krasnov Ivan198665.40192.5115210517.5409.42
3Bortnev Aleksandr1980Gurievsk65.50160125220505399.02
4Rolleder Nikolay1994Prokopievsk65.50150100200450355.56
5Bobrovskiy Vyacheslav2001Gurievsk61.359585120300250.78
Category 74 kg
1Kargin Konstantin1989Prokopievsk73.85225135257.5617.5444.82
2Komarov Aleksey1990Novokuznetsk72.90217.5150247.5615447.15
3Storozhenko Pavel1989Novoaltaysk72.95192.5140255587.5426.95
4Khlebnikov Anton1992Novokuznetsk69.90190132.5220542.5406.99
5Kharlantsev Kirill1995Gurievsk73.00180130220530384.97
6Zakharov Mikhail1988Mezhdurechensk72.75170115200485353.16
7Zhiglov Denis199472.35157.5120192.5470343.62
8Kitaev Vadim2001Biysk73.65160107.5190457.5330.20
9Drozdov Sergey1999Novosibirsk69.65152.595167.5415312.19
10Bliznets Vladislav1998Novokuznetsk73.25130105175410297.07
11Chervov Kirill2001Belovo67.4514097.5165402.5310.52
12Manin Vasiliy1998Mezhdurechensk73.65140105140385277.87
13Malakhov Artem2001Gurievsk69.2010082.5120302.5228.71
Tyrinov Dmitriy1998Novokuznetsk72.95180
Category 83 kg
1Davydov Ivan1989Novokuznetsk83.00245160290695463.91
2Dil Daniil1997Novokuznetsk81.55220150212.5582.5392.96
3Storozhenko Dmitriy1985Novoaltaysk81.55200147.5222.5570384.53
4Chumakov Sergey1996Gurievsk82.85202.5140215557.5372.53
5Ivanov Konstantin1989Leninsk-Kuznetskiy82.45180125240545365.23
6Zagyshev Aleksandr198981.20182.5155190527.5356.80
7Alsufyev Aleksandr1999Belovo82.35200130195525352.09
8Puzyrev Maksim1982Kemerovo81.90190130190510343.16
9Kuksin Viktor1999Novokuznetsk79.6516095170425290.95
Category 93 kg
1Tuzikov Andrey1988Novokuznetsk89.80245170265680434.60
2Savin Yaroslav2000Prokopievsk91.50220135275630398.88
3Kislitsyn Artem1992Kiselyovsk87.20225150245620402.43
4Melnik Andrey1994Mezhdurechensk84.70200130255585385.91
5Mamedov Surkhay1967Kemerovo92.05180160180520328.27
6Volkov Petr2000Novosibirsk84.10167.597.5175440291.44
Category 105 kg
1Mazhitov Imil1993Mezhdurechensk99.95230190315735447.40
2Opolev Fedor1973Gurievsk98.00240180285705432.62
3Menshikh Yuriy1987Belovo93.60230170280680425.88
4Popov Ilya1995Novokuznetsk104.00245140260645386.74
5Dutlov Sergey1975104.00225145260630377.74
6Dutlov Roman1982Tashtagol102.70215140255610367.44
Category 120 kg
1Polunin Evgeniy1987Kiselyovsk113.30275165290730425.90
2Pichkulyan Ivan1988Kiselyovsk111.20280160270710416.47
3Yakubenko Kirill1986Krasnoyarsk107.00240187.5260687.5408.18
4Zolotarev Vitaliy1987Prokopievsk115.65235200240675391.63
Category +120 kg
1Asanov Vyacheslav1997Novokuznetsk130.35260205280745421.16

Best lifters

1 Davydov Ivan 463.91 695 @ 83.00
2 Mazhitov Imil 447.40 735 @ 99.95
3 Komarov Aleksey 447.15 615 @ 72.90
4 Kargin Konstantin 444.82 617.5 @ 73.85
5 Talankin Vladimir 438.30 500 @ 58.25
6 Tuzikov Andrey 434.60 680 @ 89.80
7 Opolev Fedor 432.62 705 @ 98.00
8 Storozhenko Pavel 426.95 587.5 @ 72.95
9 Polunin Evgeniy 425.90 730 @ 113.30
10 Menshikh Yuriy 425.88 680 @ 93.60