Search competitions

Southern and North Caucasian Federal Districts' Powerlifting Championship:PL Men

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Volgogradskaya oblast, Kamyshin
Datedec 8 – 10, 2017
Number of lifters124
Added byPete Kravtsov december 14, 2017
ID41940
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Mironov Andrey2000Kochubeyevskoye52.10120100150370362.3412Цапкова И.В.
Category 66 kg
1Khakimov Dmitriy1991Kamyshin65.00212.5130185527.5419.470Чухонастов А.Г., Чухонастова А.В.
2Askerov Zeka1988Volgograd64.90200115200515410.0612Амазян Д.Г., Николаев Е.В.
3Grigoraschenko Ruslan2001Kurskaya64.90160100150410326.459Мильцаев П.В.
4Kozhushko Aleksandr2002Kamyshin63.8014080145365294.860Чухонастова А.В.
Category 74 kg
1Knizhnikov Daniil1997Astrahan73.90260192.5242.5695500.4012Головин А.Е., Жадуков Р.Х.
2Gurzhiy Pavlo1986Sevastopol72.60232.5167.5222.5622.5453.969Найденов М., Паллер М.В.
3Glavatskykh Borys1990Kerch72.70225130232.5587.5428.018Иванов А.М.
4Piskorskiy Danil2001Kamyshin72.20215137.5230582.5426.517Чухонастова А.В., Чухонастов А.Г.
5Kovalev Anton1997Astrahan72.20185132.5200517.5378.926Головин А.Е.
6Chernikov Andrey1997Volgograd73.90195132.5190517.5372.605Долгов А.А.
7Tulparov Shamil1971Izberbash73.35170120190480347.454
Alekseev Aleksey1989Volgograd70.00227.50Носачёв Е.Г.
Category 83 kg
1Pristinskiy Sergey1992Georgievsk81.20300210300810547.8812Кукушкин А.
2Boglaev Kirill1993Stavropol82.25290175215680
456.379Мухортов В.Н.
3Ovcharenko Artem1994Krasnodar81.20150120170440297.610Бабенко Е.А.
Topol Dmitriy1981Novocherkassk82.252800Безносов М.В.
Lagutin Ruslan1989Rostov-na-Donu81.852451200Бугаков Б.С.
Category 93 kg
1Abdusalamov Renat1994Stavropol92.35315205280800
504.2412Мухортов В.Н.
2Latyshev Nikolay1993Stavropol90.85330187.5270787.5
500.369Новаш В.А.
3Rakov Ivan1992Volgograd88.20280210265755487.078Носачёв Е.Г., Селиванов Ю.Г.
4Bukachev Vladimir1967Stavropol90.85295195265755
479.710Мухортов В.Н.
5Naydenov Maxym1991Sevastopol91.10280180250710450.507Паллер М.В., Шакуров А.Ф.
6Puchkin Ivan1979Frolovo92.60240140265645406.020Князев А.Г.
7Redin Aleksandr1996Volgograd85.35225150245620407.226Николаев Е.В., Амазян Д.Г.
8Semin Stepan1990Astrahan85.50200137.5190527.5346.135Жадуков Р.Х., Головин А.Е.
Mololkin Sergey1996Stavropol89.250Мухортов В.Н.
Lydzar Kirill1995Krasnodar85.200
Smirnov Andrey1995Frolovo91.552100Князев А.Г.
Category 105 kg
1Gnatyuk Nikolay1988Rostov-na-Donu100.80345260310
915555.1112
2Kryuk Sergey1991Volgodonsk104.35330235330895535.999Горобцов Л.
3Shitukhin Andrey1993Kropotkin97.30325205287.5817.5503.198Сидоренко А.В., Кеменчежи М.И.
4Barsagaev Artem1994Stavropol101.65317.5195302.5815492.837Мухортов В.Н.
5Polyakov Oleg1998Stavropol102.40350190275815
491.460Мильцаев П.В., Новаш В.А.
6Tumanov Andrey1995Volgograd103.45307.5200280787.5473.096Амазян Д.Г., Николаев Е.В.
7Garaev Marat1987Astrahan104.80295205280780466.405Жадуков Р.Х., Головин А.Е.
8Tarkin Sergey1982Astrahan104.30300175275750449.234Жадуков Р.Х.
9Serin Vitaliy1992Astrahan96.85245165250660407.050Хрулев В.В.
10Golovin Aleksandr1986Astrahan102.55160242.5160562.5339.010Жадуков Р.Х.
11Dudushkin Vladislav1997Volgograd103.55220120212.5552.5331.790Долгов А.А.
12Makarov Valentin1996Volgograd94.70190127.5210527.5328.590Сычев П.А.
Kanyuk Andrey1992Rostov-na-Donu103.400Мехтиев Р.К.
Category 120 kg
1Sidorenko Andrey1991Mostovskoy111.30350
255320925542.4312Кузнецов Ю.В.
2Molozin Artur1988Mikhailovka115.35325220315860499.309
3Kagitin Petro1987Sevastopol109.30332.5225277.5835492.368Паллер М.В.
4Bondarenko Evgeniy1992Stavropol120.00290185260735
422.577Мухортов В.Н.
5Khlyupin Dmitriy1970Stavropol118.10235
215235685395.320Мухортов В.Н.
Vazhov Andrey1990Astrahan106.15370
2900Жадуков Р.Х., Головин А.Е.
Nestor Denis1981Rostov-na-Donu118.100Осипов К.П.
Category +120 kg
1Beznosov Maksim1991Rostov-na-Donu121.55410225325960
550.3212
2Kopeykin Yaroslav1991Astrahan125.20290160250700398.769Жадуков Р.Х., Головин А.Е.
3Matveychuk Maksim1997Volgograd120.10245115240600344.890Николаев Е.В., Амазян Д.Г.
4Nikitin Maks1995Volgograd133.95212.5150200562.5316.510Долгов А.А.
5Mitin Roman1995Volgograd120.70230120210560321.530Долгов А.А.

Best lifters

Men
1 Gnatyuk Nikolay 555.11 915 @ 100.80
2 Beznosov Maksim 550.32 960 @ 121.55
3 Pristinskiy Sergey 547.88 810 @ 81.20
4 Sidorenko Andrey 542.43 925 @ 111.30
5 Kryuk Sergey 535.99 895 @ 104.35
6 Abdusalamov Renat 504.24 800 @ 92.35
7 Shitukhin Andrey 503.19 817.5 @ 97.30
8 Knizhnikov Daniil 500.40 695 @ 73.90
9 Latyshev Nikolay 500.36 787.5 @ 90.85
10 Molozin Artur 499.30 860 @ 115.35

Team points

1Stavropolskiy Kray5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
2Volgogradskaya oblast4212 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 6
3Astrahanskaya oblast3712 + 9 + 6 + 5 + 5
4Rostovskaya oblast3312 + 12 + 9
5Ukraine249 + 8 + 7
6Krasnodarskiy Kray2012 + 8
7Crimea88
8Respublika Dagestan44