Search competitions

Cup of the Chuvash republic on PL:Men(Eq)

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 59 kg
1Sokolov Gennadiy1994Kozlovka,ООО "Автофургон"58.84190137.5210537.5466.7512Мясников М.А., Соловьёв Д.А.
2Emelyanov Kirill1999Tsivilsk49.2412587.5115327.5340.749Кабуркин А.Н.
Category 66 kg
1Tarasov Sergey1994Cheboksari,СШ им. В. Соколова66.00240155240635498.6012Кострюков В.В.
2Arkhipov Fedor2000Cheboksari,Атмосфера63.45195130187.5512.5415.979Леонтьев В.В.
3Nikitin Aleksey1996Cheboksari,СШ им. В. Соколова64.05187.5142.5165495398.548Тимофеев А.Б.
4Aristov Dmitriy1994Cheboksari,СШ им. В. Соколова65.15185112.5185482.5382.9512Тимофеев А.Б.
5Vasilyev Ivan2001Tsivilsk66.00165105160430337.639Кабуркин А.Н.
6Zakharov Nikolay200264.8014077.5140357.5285.0212Александров О.И.
7Knizhentsev Dmitriy200362.7014065145350287.019Александров О.И.
Category 74 kg
1Ryzhov Evgeniy1990Tsivilsk73.45230142.5202.5575415.8112Кабуркин А.Н.
2Nikitin Andrey2001Cheboksari,СШ им. В. Соколова70.50220125192.5537.5400.629Тимофеев А.Б.
3Otnyushkov Dmitriy1994Cheboksari,СШ им. В. Соколова72.45182.5140160482.5352.408Тимофеев А.Б.
4Tsapyrin Anton2001Cheboksari,Атмосфера72.85170110167.5447.5325.537Леонтьев В.В.
Category 83 kg
1Sitdikov Aydar1984Zelenodolsk83.00305185277.5767.5512.3112Крысин И.А.
2Sharafutdinov Damir1993Yoshkar-Ola,Атлант82.65237.5152.5257.5647.5433.299Кудрявцев Ю.А.
3Evdokimov Oleg1980Novocheboksarsk82.45232.5180232.5645432.258Миронов В.Н.
4Tarasov Aleksey1998Cheboksari,СШ им. В. Соколова81.55215160195570384.537Тимофеев А.Б., Кострюков В.В.
5Petrov Stanislav1995Cheboksari,СШ им. В. Соколова82.10155165167.5487.5327.546Тимофеев А.Б.
Category 93 kg
1Khusainov Ruslan1986Zelenodolsk91.25295200290785497.6912Неклюдов К.А.
2Sopin Andrey1994Zelenodolsk91.80275210260745470.939Крысин И.А.
3Bashmachnikov Mikhail1999Naberezhnie Chelny89.50200150215565361.728Красильников А.А.
4Klementyev Aleksey1988Cheboksari,СШ им. В. Соколова88.7512080130330212.207Кострюков В.В.
Category 105 kg
1Znamenskiy Vladimir1964Cheboksari,Атлант99.55280165265710432.8812Максимов Ю.А.
2Kostin Anton1981Zelenodolsk96.55240160245645398.349Крысин И.А.
3Zakharov Pavel1993Cheboksari,GreenGo102.00230165230625377.458Орлова О.В.
4Ogonyan Mikhail1986Zelenodolsk104.30125210150485290.507Крысин И.А.
Kiselev Roman1979Cheboksari,СШ им. В. Соколова96.252606Кострюков В.В.
Category 120 kg
1Mazikov Ruslan1975Novocheboksarsk112.15310210305825482.7212Морозов С.К.
2Klementyev Pavel1988Cheboksari,СШ им. В. Соколова116.10255192.5255702.5407.179Тимофеев А.Б.

Best lifters

1 Sitdikov Aydar 512.31 767.5 @ 83.00
2 Tarasov Sergey 498.60 635 @ 66.00
3 Khusainov Ruslan 497.69 785 @ 91.25
4 Mazikov Ruslan 482.72 825 @ 112.15
5 Sopin Andrey 470.93 745 @ 91.80
6 Sokolov Gennadiy 466.75 537.5 @ 58.84
7 Sharafutdinov Damir 433.29 647.5 @ 82.65
8 Znamenskiy Vladimir 432.88 710 @ 99.55
9 Evdokimov Oleg 432.25 645 @ 82.45
10 Arkhipov Fedor 415.97 512.5 @ 63.45

Team points

1Respublika Chuvashskaya6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2СШ им. В. Соколова5012 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8
3Атлант2112 + 9
4Атмосфера169 + 7
5ООО "Автофургон"1212
6GreenGo88