White Nights

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
20 - 26 may 2018
Number of participants
292
ID
50297
Views
67
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Zhanysova Ilona 2000 Dalnegorsk 46.60
67.5
67.5
57.5
57.5
90.0
90.0
215.0
290.93 12 Ким С.А.
2
Zhirkova Elena 2001 Elizovo 46.65
65.0
65.0
42.5
42.5
97.5
97.5
205.0
277.19 9 Максимов Н.А.
3
Ponomareva Tatyana 1994 Saint Petersburg 45.00
72.5
72.5
45.0
45.0
85.0
85.0
202.5
280.82 8 Бородин Д.А.
Category 52 kg
1
Feofanova Anastasiya 1989 Kaliningrad 51.10
100.0
100.0
52.5
52.5
135.0
135.0
287.5
363.26 Анисимов А.В., Груодис А.П.
1
Lytasova Kristina 1988 Saint Petersburg 50.25
105.0
105.0
62.5
62.5
117.5
117.5
285.0
364.74 12 Зобач Г.Г.
2
Andronova Anna 2002 Dalnegorsk 51.65
100.0
100.0
45.0
45.0
135.0
135.0
280.0
350.88 9 Ким С.А.
3
Ibragimova Oksana 1963 Pskov 49.45
95.0
95.0
50.0
50.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
343.28 8 Федотов Т.А.
4
Nekhtsa Darya 2000 Saint Petersburg 51.85
92.5
92.5
52.5
52.5
117.5
117.5
262.5
327.97 7 Михайлова О.Ю.
5
Battalova Kristina 2001 Ozerny 51.15
82.5
82.5
52.5
52.5
120.0
120.0
255.0
321.95 6 Лебедев В.В.
6
Davydenko Alina 1993 Saint Petersburg 50.30
90.0
90.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
100.0
245.0
313.31 Богданов Д.В.
7
Kryzhanovskaya Anastasiya 1999 Saint Petersburg 51.50
87.5
87.5
52.5
52.5
105.0
105.0
245.0
307.71 Михайлова О.Ю.
8
Abramova Kira 2000 Koryazhma 51.65
80.0
80.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
80.0
210.0
263.16 5 Ступин В.В.
Category 57 kg
1
Khodneva Yuliya 1997 Saint Petersburg 55.50
110.0
110.0
65.0
65.0
137.5
137.5
312.5
370.28 12 Вендик А.О.
2
Shvets Yuliya 1983 Olenegorsk 55.90
110.0
110.0
72.5
72.5
127.5
127.5
310.0
365.26 9 Слепухин .А.В
3
Chizhevskaya Evgeniya 1975 Kaliningrad 55.65
110.0
110.0
62.5
62.5
132.5
132.5
305.0
360.63 8 Рудик А.Аф., Петров А.В.
4
Charyeva Maya 1992 Pskov 56.40
115.0
115.0
62.5
62.5
127.5
127.5
305.0
356.87 7 Никандров А.В.
5
Bardina Elena 1968 Moscow 56.15
107.5
107.5
57.5
57.5
120.0
120.0
285.0
334.63 6 Кумсков С.А.
6
Fayzulina Yuliya 1993 Murmansk 55.50
102.5
102.5
57.5
57.5
122.5
122.5
282.5
334.74 5 Лукьянченко Д.
7
Makovleva Aleksandra 1986 Verkhnedneprovskiy 56.20
100.0
100.0
62.5
62.5
105.0
105.0
267.5
313.86 4 Карлов В.А., Захаров А.И.
8
Sycheva Anna 1999 Saint Petersburg 56.65
100.0
100.0
57.5
57.5
110.0
110.0
267.5
311.91 3 Скасырсков А.В., Вендик А.О.
Category 63 kg
1
Kumskova Inna 1990 Moscow 62.05
160.0
160.0
95.0
95.0
152.5
152.5
407.5
442.72 12 Кумсков С.А.
2
Yashkina Ekaterina 1992 Sasovo 59.40
125.0
125.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
170.0
385.0
432.59 9 Куминов М.К.
3
Vorobyeva Darya 2001 Saint Petersburg 61.80
150.0
150.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
130.0
355.0
386.88 8 Климов Н.И.
4
Ley Mariya 1995 Saint Petersburg 63.00
130.0
130.0
77.5
77.5
145.0
145.0
352.5
378.57 7
5
Kuzmenkova Kristina 1990 Saint Petersburg 62.25
127.5
127.5
55.0
55.0
145.0
145.0
327.5
354.94 Поликарпов Д.А., Румянцева Н.В.
6
Karandasheva Ekaterina 2000 Koryazhma 61.75
110.0
110.0
80.0
80.0
125.0
125.0
315.0
343.50 6 Ступин В.В.
7
Larionova Anna 1984 Kaliningrad 62.50
122.5
122.5
57.5
57.5
125.0
125.0
305.0
329.54 5 Рудик А.Аф., Петров А.В.
8
Shupenina Kseniya 1991 Verkhnedneprovskiy 62.70
97.5
97.5
67.5
67.5
140.0
140.0
305.0
328.74 4 Захаров А.И.
9
Gorovits Anastasiya 1980 Saint Petersburg 63.00
100.0
100.0
55.0
55.0
117.5
117.5
272.5
292.65 Бедоидзе Н.В.
10
Petrova Olga 1988 Saint Petersburg 62.20
92.5
92.5
60.0
60.0
110.0
110.0
262.5
284.66 Яшин С.
11
Krylova Viktoriya 1999 Saint Petersburg 60.00
85.0
85.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
90.0
230.0
256.42 Королев В.В.
-
Kashtanova Tatyana 2002 Tikhvin 59.60
Тузов С.Г.
-
Marunova Anastasiya 1992 Tver 62.25
Григорьев К.А.
Category 72 kg
1
Labeykite Margarita 1978 Kaliningrad 69.55
137.5
137.5
75.0
75.0
162.5
162.5
375.0
374.73 12 Клычев А.В.
2
Zhogina Margarita 1997 Arhangelsk 66.40
137.5
137.5
72.5
72.5
157.5
157.5
367.5
379.56 9 Солодов А.В.
3
Kolokoltseva Nadezhda 1987 Saint Petersburg 70.15
142.5
142.5
85.0
85.0
140.0
140.0
367.5
365.07 8 Николаев М.М.
4
Menshova Kristina 2002 Tikhvin 67.10
130.0
130.0
82.5
82.5
152.5
152.5
365.0
374.12 7 Тузов С.Г.
5
Potemkina Marina 1976 Kostroma 68.10
140.0
140.0
80.0
80.0
132.5
132.5
352.5
357.50 6 Абдусаламов А.А.
6
Lappalaynen Olga 1997 Saint Petersburg 69.70
125.0
125.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
140.0
335.0
334.26 5 Куликов М.А.
7
Baryshnikova Darya 1987 Saint Petersburg 69.10
115.0
115.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
135.0
330.0
331.26 Поликарпов Д.А., Румянцева Н.В.
8
Melnikova Olga 1978 Saint Petersburg 69.30
102.5
102.5
75.0
75.0
147.5
147.5
325.0
325.58 Орёл Д.В., Вендик А.О.
9
Ursu Ruslana 1989 Saint Petersburg 67.40
120.0
120.0
50.0
50.0
145.0
145.0
315.0
321.84 Березин А.А.
10
Kashtanova Irina 1996 Kaliningrad 71.45
110.0
110.0
62.5
62.5
130.0
130.0
302.5
296.77 4 Сорока Б.В.
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 2002 Tikhvin 68.65
120.0
120.0
Тузов С.Г.
Category 84+ kg
1
Baranova Ekaterina 1992 Noyabrsk 84.05
120.0
120.0
80.0
80.0
120.0
120.0
320.0
285.27 12 Флегантов А.О., Круть К.М.
Team
Team Result Points
1
Saint Petersburg 12 + 12 + 8 + 8 + 8 48
2
Kaliningrad 12 + 8 + 5 + 4 29
3
Dalnegorsk 12 + 9 21
4
Moscow 12 + 6 18
5
Pskov 8 + 7 15
6
Noyabrsk 12 12
7
Koryazhma 6 + 5 11
8
Arhangelsk 9 9
Elizovo 9 9
Olenegorsk 9 9
Sasovo 9 9
9
Verkhnedneprovskiy 4 + 4 8
10
Tikhvin 7 7
11
Kostroma 6 6
Ozerny 6 6
12
Murmansk 5 5