Search competitions

Russia PL Championships:PL MSJ

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Moscow
Datejan 29 – feb 3,
Number of lifters289
Added byPete Kravtsov february 5,
ID51533
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Men
Category 53 kg
1Rykov GeorgiyT2001Birobidzhan52.34170115152.5437.5426.4012Булгаков Д.В.
2Nosach EgorT2002Krasnoyarsk51.8014092.5142.5375369.479Бычков А.Н., Носач Е.В.
3Tolochin IvanT2002Nizhneudinsk51.9814572.5147.5365358.318Пухов Д.А.
4Repin AleksandrT2003Salehard52.3611070100280272.790Хосроева Е.В.
Dyakov NikitaT2001Noyabrsk52.820Флегантов А.О.
Category 59 kg
1Marichev IlyaT2001Obninsk58.54220159ns230ns609ns531.3612Маричев И.В., Полушин А.Н.
2Yuschenko VladislavT2002Mariinsk58.52205127.5200532.5464.769Смоляков В.Д.
3Popov SergeyT2002Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy58.1621097.5222.5530465.278Примаков Д.А.
4Aksaev MaksimT2001Noyabrsk58.86200117.5212.5530460.097Флегантов А.О.
5Elfimov YaroslavT2002Syktyvkar57.52200117.5180497.5441.346Канев А.А.
6Antsiferov MikhailT2003Belousovo57.9013570145350308.565Анциферов М.А.
Popov MaksimT2002Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy58.580Примаков Д.А.
Klochko OlegT2001Tbilisskaya58.960Бакшалиев В.А.
Category 66 kg
1Mullin DaniilT2001Ulyanovsk65.00212.5150205567.5451.2812Рафиков М.И.
2Suvorov NikitaT2001Urengoy64.15207.5140215562.5452.299Ковбель С.
3Prokopyev ValeriyT2001Noyabrsk65.70220140197.5557.5439.398Флегантов А.О.
4Martynov ArtemT2002Novokuybyshevsk65.00200127.5200527.5419.477Морозов В.М.
5Drozdov IlyaT2002Suzemka62.8017095175440360.326Заложкова Ю.Н., Заложков С.В.
6Avilkin VadimT2001Obninsk66.00147.595185427.5335.675Губанова В.И.
Category 74 kg
1Zaytsev DmitriyT2001Kemerovo72.20270200.5ns260730.5ns534.8812Валетский И.Б., Мамайкин А.Н.
2Grebenkin NikitaT2001Sarapul73.65252.5182.5235670483.579Коростин Н.Л.
3Stepanov EvgeniyT2001Krasnoyarsk72.75245175235655476.958Ходосевич Г.В.
4Nekrasov PavelT2001Krasnoufimsk72.05245140225610447.337Федосиенко С.А., Некрасов М.П.
5Bondarev IvanT2002Syktyvkar73.55225140222.5587.5424.446Хомутинников Ю.Ю.
6Veretennikov MaksimT2003Kamyshin72.85200150225575418.285Быков А.С.
7Nikitin AndreyT2001Cheboksari70.10222.5130210562.5421.074Тимофеев А.Б.
8Dubovik MaksimT2002Belousovo73.45160115182.5457.5330.843Анциферов М.А.
9Kabanov RuslanT2003Salehard70.85182.5102.5160445330.442Хосроева Е.В.
Alyabyev VadimT2001Susuman72.602250Бондаренко А.В.
Surkov VladimirT2001Tbilisskaya73.100Бакшалиев В.А.
Category 83 kg
1Kazak VyacheslavT2001Nizhnevartovsk82.20242.5167.5235645433.0412Мороз В.И., Хамов А.С.
2Kuzubov AleksandrT2001Belgorod81.45220185.5ns220625.5422.299Чурикова Е.В.
3Kasymov MaksimT2001Suzemka82.80257.5125225607.5406.098Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
4Golubtsov AleksandrT2001Nizhnevartovsk76.25232.5120215567.5399.817Луценко А.А.
5Dmitrichev RomanT2001Klimovo81.45200145200545367.946Ермаченко А.В.
6Ozerov SaveliyT2004Obninsk79.20190140190520357.285Губанова В.И.
Potolov RuslanT2001Kaluga81.500Федотов С.Н.
Category 93 kg
1Markelov VyacheslavT2001Anzhero-Sudzhensk86.85290175275740481.3712Баталов В.В.
2Konkov ArseniyT2001Kogalym92.30265175285725457.099Степаненко В.А.
3Volbenko MikhailT2001Poykovskiy91.45270190262.5722.5457.578Малюгин В.С.
4Korotkov MaksimT2002Sarapul87.30227.5130225582.5377.857Коростин Н.Л.
Category 105 kg
1Morozov NikitaT2002Poykovskiy99.55265165250680414.5912Малюгин В.С.
2Kolevatov AlekseyT2001Kirov102.25240175220635383.139Арасланов Р.Н.
3Obraztsov KonstantinT2001Leninsk-Kuznetskiy93.15240150220610382.908Кротов И.М., Полетаева И.А.
4Tsukanov NikitaT2002Suzemka97.53212.5140225577.5355.107Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
5Kasymov NikitaT2004Suzemka98.70170120140430263.090Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
Frolov ValentinT2001Amursk100.502700Ушаков Е.П.
Category 120 kg
1Sherstnev IlyaT2003Zelenodolsk111.75320215250785459.7912Крысин И.А.
2Efimik DmitriyT2001Yakutsk119.30290210250750431.789Румянцев С.С.
3Pugovkin IvanT2002Magadan105.75220150200570339.768Крюков М.Ю.
Category +120 kg
1Tkachuk EgorT2001Gubkinskiy134.60285175255715402.0012Ионин А.А.
2Lyalin DmitriyT2003Stanovoe133.40245160230635357.559Скляренко А.А.
3Azizov MukhiddinT2003Pyt-Yakh140.80200140205545304.298Симонов Д.В.

Best lifters

Men
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zaytsev Dmitriy 534.88 730.5ns @ 72.20
2 Marichev Ilya 531.36 609ns @ 58.54
3 Grebenkin Nikita 483.57 670 @ 73.65
4 Markelov Vyacheslav 481.37 740 @ 86.85
5 Stepanov Evgeniy 476.95 655 @ 72.75
6 Popov Sergey 465.27 530 @ 58.16
7 Yuschenko Vladislav 464.76 532.5 @ 58.52
8 Aksaev Maksim 460.09 530 @ 58.86
9 Sherstnev Ilya 459.79 785 @ 111.75
10 Volbenko Mikhail 457.57 722.5 @ 91.45