Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia Powerlifting and Classic Powerlifting Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Кубок России по пауэрлифтингу и классическому пауэрлифтингу
Location
Tula
Date
8 - 11 oct
Division
raw
Number of participants
223
ID
65749
Views
472
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 16 oct
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 16 oct
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Zabelina Mariya O 1997 Moscow 46.95
110.0
110.0
67.5
67.5
150.0
150.0
327.5
12 Иванов С.В..Ольберг А.П.
2
Kotelnikova Marina O 1991 Krasnokamsk 46.80
107.5
107.5
90.0
90.0
127.5
127.5
325.0
9 Хаин М.М.. Ивенских А.В.
3
Klisch Anna O 1989 Murmansk 46.40
102.5
102.5
62.5
62.5
150.0
150.0
315.0
8 Самойлов С.А.
4
Maksimova Evgeniya O 1995 Mirnyy 46.90
115.0
115.0
62.5
62.5
137.5
137.5
315.0
7 Разницын С.А.
5
Chistik Evgeniya O 1984 Novosibirsk 46.60
102.5
102.5
62.5
62.5
145.0
145.0
310.0
6 Федосиенко С.А.. Красовский А.В.
6
Sudakova Anzhelika O 1995 Mytischi 46.70
82.5
82.5
65.0
65.0
115.0
115.0
262.5
5 Малов Н.В.
7
Deryabina Olga O 1997 Tomsk 46.90
90.0
90.0
70.0
70.0
102.5
102.5
262.5
4 Бердин П.Г.
8
Osipova Mariya O 1992 Izhevsk 45.95
100.0
100.0
52.5
52.5
105.0
105.0
257.5
3 Воронцова Е.
9
Gorbacheva Natalya O 1997 Kaluga 46.55
90.0
90.0
52.5
52.5
110.0
110.0
252.5
2 Полушин А.Н.
10
Guzenkova Irina O 1989 Murmansk 46.90
85.0
85.0
45.0
45.0
110.0
110.0
240.0
1 Родичев А.А.
11
Silaeva Aleksandra O 1998 Krasnoufimsk 46.50
85.0
85.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
100.0
235.0
1 Некрасов М.П.
12
Muratkova Ekaterina O 1991 Chelyabinsk 45.95
80.0
80.0
40.0
40.0
110.0
110.0
230.0
1 Абрамов Д.С.. Шилов С.А.
13
Menshikova Yana O 2004 Krasnoufimsk 46.45
80.0
80.0
40.0
40.0
85.0
85.0
205.0
Некрасов М.П.
Category 52 kg
1
Nikitina Elizaveta O 2001 Mytischi 51.90
n 148.0
n 148.0
95.0
95.0
162.5
162.5
405.5
12 Матвеев Вик.В.. Матвеев Вас.В.
2
Salnikova Natalia O 1986 Ulyanovsk 51.65
132.5
132.5
85.0
85.0
140.0
140.0
357.5
9 Зайцев С.В.
3
Pavlova Polina O 2005 Novgorod 52.00
105.0
105.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
150.0
325.0
8 Маницин В.В.
4
Pavlenko Veronika O 2003 Novocherkassk 51.45
115.0
115.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
110.0
285.0
7 Пахучий А.
5
Nekrasova Elena O 1995 Mytischi 51.30
97.5
97.5
62.5
62.5
120.0
120.0
280.0
6 Парфенов А.В.
6
Ulanova Anastasiya O 1993 Smolensk 51.10
102.5
102.5
57.5
57.5
107.5
107.5
267.5
5 Апёнкин И.И.
7
Petrenko Nadezhda O 1971 Bogoroditsk 50.40
95.0
95.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
115.0
265.0
4 Первышин Е.
8
Zolotukhina Elena O 1999 Gorodets 51.65
87.5
87.5
60.0
60.0
100.0
100.0
247.5
3 Виноградов В.Н.
9
Scherbakova Ekaterina O 2006 Bogoroditsk 50.35
60.0
60.0
37.5
37.5
72.5
72.5
170.0
2 Первышин Е.
-
Golubeva Olga O 1970 Rybinsk 52.00
Молодцов Н.А.. Гриняев С.В.
Category 57 kg
1
Filimonova Inna O 1976 Kovrov 56.65
165.0
165.0
77.5
77.5
177.5
177.5
420.0
12 Филимонов В.А.
2
Nazarova Ekaterina O 2000 Moscow 57.00
142.5
142.5
92.5
92.5
155.0
155.0
390.0
9 Иванов С.В.
3
Kuznetsova Yuliya O 1985 Novokuznetsk 56.30
145.0
145.0
80.0
80.0
147.5
147.5
372.5
8 Семенов В.И.
4
Zubova Alena O 1997 Krasnoyarsk 57.00
140.0
140.0
80.0
80.0
147.5
147.5
367.5
7 Долгопятов Ф.В.
5
Pechenkina Elizaveta O 2000 Vladimir 57.00
125.0
125.0
65.0
65.0
155.0
155.0
345.0
Иванов С.В.
6
Ponomareva Olga O 2000 Orenburg 56.85
125.0
125.0
77.5
77.5
130.0
130.0
332.5
6 Бровков В.Г.
7
Zemtsova Irina O 1981 Novgorod 54.85
120.0
120.0
70.0
70.0
137.5
137.5
327.5
5 Иванищенко А.Б.
8
Terekhova Olga O 1992 Kaliningrad 56.85
125.0
125.0
60.0
60.0
140.0
140.0
325.0
4 Гузенко А.А.
9
Zabrodskaya Yana O 1990 Tula 55.20
107.5
107.5
65.0
65.0
142.5
142.5
315.0
3 Мошаров Н.Е.
10
Filimonova Mayya O 2004 Kovrov 56.30
130.0
130.0
62.5
62.5
117.5
117.5
310.0
Филимонов В.А.. Филимонова И.М.
11
Martynenko Yuliya O 1982 Oryol 56.40
110.0
110.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
130.0
310.0
2 Мальцев В.Н.
12
Kiryukhina Sofya O 1999 Saint Petersburg 56.90
115.0
115.0
57.5
57.5
137.5
137.5
310.0
1 Зобач Г.
13
Dolmatova Olga O 1987 Voronezh 56.65
107.5
107.5
77.5
77.5
110.0
110.0
295.0
1 Долматов Д.В.
14
Cherepanova Anastasiya O 1997 Krasnoyarsk 56.70
115.0
115.0
60.0
60.0
117.5
117.5
292.5
1 Бычков А.Н.. Нелюбова В.П.
15
Chizhevskaya Evgeniya O 1975 Kaliningrad 56.40
105.0
105.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
115.0
280.0
1 Рудик А.Аф.. Солодов А.В.
16
Kopylova Olga O 1992 Snezhnogorsk 55.05
102.5
102.5
67.5
67.5
105.0
105.0
275.0
1 Пережогин А.С.
17
Rybintseva Olga O 2000 Kemerovo 56.65
105.0
105.0
65.0
65.0
105.0
105.0
275.0
1 Валетский И.Б.
18
Rodicheva Natalya O 1975 Murmansk 56.75
100.0
100.0
47.5
47.5
127.5
127.5
275.0
1 Родичев А.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Lomatskaya Darya O 2001 Orenburg 62.80
155.0
155.0
95.0
95.0
172.5
172.5
422.5
12 Бровков В.Г.
2
Okhapkina Svetlana O 1977 Kostroma 62.35
145.0
145.0
80.0
80.0
187.5
187.5
412.5
9 Уразов А.Ю.. Уразов В.Ю.
3
Ryzhkova Anna O 1986 Sevastopol 59.60
145.0
145.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
170.0
410.0
8 Хоменко О.В.. Кононов В.Л.
4
Vorobyeva Darya O 2001 Saint Petersburg 62.45
155.0
155.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
150.0
385.0
7 Климов Н.И.
5
Lutsenko Elena O 1963 Mytischi 62.80
122.5
122.5
102.5
102.5
150.0
150.0
375.0
6 Матвеев Вас.В.
6
Larionova Anna O 1984 Kaliningrad 62.55
130.0
130.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
140.0
340.0
5 Рудик А.Аф.. Петров А.В.
7
Nikolaeva Tatyana O 1982 Nizhniy Novgorod 62.65
117.5
117.5
70.0
70.0
152.5
152.5
340.0
4 Киселев В.В.
8
Filippova Mariya O 1992 Novgorod 62.00
112.5
112.5
72.5
72.5
130.0
130.0
315.0
3 Иванищенко А.Б.
9
Rafikova Anastasiya O 2004 Bogoroditsk 58.40
75.0
75.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
105.0
230.0
Первышин Е.
10
Vointseva Natalya O 1965 Bogoroditsk 61.85
67.5
67.5
57.5
57.5
85.0
85.0
210.0
Первышин Е.
11
Bryusova Olga O 1978 Ryazan 61.50
132.5
132.5
70.0
70.0
Чудников Д.Н.
12
Uvarova Ekaterina O 1989 Dubna 62.05
0.0
0.0
Уваров О.Б.
Category 72 kg
1
Ursaki Zinaida O 1988 Yaroslavl 71.40
180.0
180.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
160.0
425.0
12 Кокорнов А.Н.
2
Volvenkina Viktoriya O 2003 Mytischi 71.20
135.0
135.0
77.5
77.5
177.5
177.5
390.0
9 Матвеев Вик.В.. Матвеев Вас.В.
3
Kochergina Marina O 1993 Ulyanovsk 71.20
145.0
145.0
77.5
77.5
165.0
165.0
387.5
8 Никулина Е.В.
4
Butusova Olesya O 1988 Sheksna 69.00
130.0
130.0
90.0
90.0
145.0
145.0
365.0
7 Заборин Д.А.
5
Melnikova Olga O 1978 Saint Petersburg 70.95
120.0
120.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
150.0
350.0
6 Вендик А.О.
6
Veber Anastasiya O 2000 Barnaul 70.80
140.0
140.0
72.5
72.5
135.0
135.0
347.5
5 Бухтояров Д.А.
7
Pugach Olesya O 1983 Murmansk 70.45
130.0
130.0
70.0
70.0
145.0
145.0
345.0
4 Родичев А.А.
8
Zakharova Sakhayana O 1995 Yakutsk 70.80
122.5
122.5
60.0
60.0
115.0
115.0
297.5
Коновалов А.А.
9
Matyakubova Dinara O 1999 Kaluga 71.55
152.5
152.5
80.0
80.0
Чистяков М.Р.. Федотов С.Н.
10
Yaremyuk Olga O 1991 Bogoroditsk 70.85
0.0
0.0
Первышин Е.
Category 84 kg
1
Morozova Anna O 1987 Voskresensk 75.50
147.5
147.5
102.5
102.5
180.0
180.0
430.0
12 Морозов С.В.
2
Vozmilova Anna O 2001 Nizhniy Tagil 80.15
160.0
160.0
97.5
97.5
120.0
120.0
377.5
9 Шекуров С.В.
3
Teslina Anna O 1999 Moscow 75.65
140.0
140.0
70.0
70.0
160.0
160.0
370.0
8 Еловикова А.В.. Телидис Е.О.
Category 84+ kg
1
Efimtseva Darya O 2000 Obninsk 140.15
n 250.0
n 250.0
n 147.5
n 147.5
205.0
205.0
602.5
12 Хабаровский В.Ю.
2
Kuzmina Olga O 2001 Kaluga 147.95
195.0
195.0
122.5
122.5
175.0
175.0
492.5
9 Полушин А.Н.
Team
Team Result Points
1
Mytischi 12 + 9 + 6 + 6 + 5 38
2
Moscow 12 + 9 + 8 29
3
Orenburg 12 + 6 18
4
Ulyanovsk 9 + 8 17
5
Novgorod 8 + 5 + 3 16
6
Murmansk 8 + 4 + 1 + 1 14
Saint Petersburg 7 + 6 + 1 14
7
Kovrov 12 12
Obninsk 12 12
Voskresensk 12 12
Yaroslavl 12 12
8
Kaluga 9 + 2 11
9
Kaliningrad 5 + 4 + 1 10
10
Kostroma 9 9
Krasnokamsk 9 9
Nizhniy Tagil 9 9
11
Krasnoyarsk 7 + 1 8
Novokuznetsk 8 8
Sevastopol 8 8
12
Mirnyy 7 7
Novocherkassk 7 7
Sheksna 7 7
13
Bogoroditsk 4 + 2 6
Novosibirsk 6 6
14
Barnaul 5 5
Smolensk 5 5
15
Nizhniy Novgorod 4 4
Tomsk 4 4
16
Gorodets 3 3
Izhevsk 3 3
Tula 3 3
17
Oryol 2 2
18
Chelyabinsk 1 1
Kemerovo 1 1
Krasnoufimsk 1 1
Snezhnogorsk 1 1
Voronezh 1 1