Search competitions

Benchpress championship of Irkutsk

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Category 59 kg
1Norenko Aleksey1977Irkutsk57.008087.5909080.5412Попов А.Г.
2Rogashev Evgeniy1998Irkutsk58.9077.582.587.587.575.919
3Sudakov Sergey2000Kuytun54.447075808074.908Скуматов Н.А.
4Syrovelskiy Dmitriy2001Kuytun50.126570757576.547Скуматов Н.А.
5Kolosovskiy Aleksandr2003Kuytun45.1847.55052.552.560.256Абцаров А.Г.
6Bogoutdinov Timur2005Kuytun42.644042.5454555.405Скуматов Н.А.
7Yurkevich Yan2001Kuytun41.1037.54042.542.554.804Абцаров А.Г.
8Kuznetsov Dmitriy2004Kuytun37.7837.540404057.663Абцаров А.Г.
Category 66 kg
1Ermolenko Danil1994Irkutsk65.15110115117.511591.2712Сычев.А.А.
2Teschuk Roman1998Irkutsk63.60100105107.510585.059Прилуцкий С.В.
3Arkhipov Danil2001Kuytun63.50859092.592.575.038Скуматов Н.А.
4Radionov Artem1989Irkutsk61.658085909074.917Попов А.Г.
5Solovyev Vyacheslav2004Irkutsk60.956570757058.866Володько В.А.
6Dudarev Grigoriy2003Irkutsk64.456060606048.055Володько В.А.
Category 74 kg
1Spiridonchuk Mikhail1988Irkutsk72.05142.5147.5152.5152.5111.8312Несмеянов А.И.
2Orozbaev Ruslan1975Ulan-Ude72.25135142.5147.5147.5107.959Колмаков В.Я.
3Kiberev Konstantin1985Angarsk71.701401451501458
4Terentyev Ivan1992Irkutsk72.80107.5112.512012087.347Гинтов Д.Ф.
5Nozdrin Vladimir1999Irkutsk73.40115117.512012086.826Володько В.А.
6Petukhov Aleksey1987Irkutsk72.3011011512011584.125Трифонов А.В.
7Denisov Nikita1997Irkutsk70.10105105107.510578.604
8Kraschuk Vladislav1998Irkutsk74.00100105107.510575.533Гриболев П.М.
9Shmakov Ilya1999Bratsk70.2592.597.510010074.742Комаров А.А.
Kichiy Denis1991Irkutsk73.400Володько В.А.
Category 83 kg
1Chudin Anton1990Irkutsk79.05175180185185127.2612Гриболев П.М.
2Pshenichnikov Semen1991Bratsk81.80160170175170114.479Груздев С.П.
3Vyakhirev Ilya1993Angarsk79.20155160160155106.508
4Golovin Aleksey1971Irkutsk79.75150155150102.617
5Ulyanov Artem1990Irkutsk82.3014014015014093.926
6Solovyev Vladimir1989Irkutsk79.40135135137.5137.594.325
7Tayurskiy Vladimir1988Irkutsk79.65120127.5132.5132.590.714
8Platonov Aleksey1976Irkutsk79.1012012513013089.393Гриболев П.М.
9Shlyakhtin Sergey1982Chita78.55120125127.512082.892
10Shishelov Filipp2000Usolye-Sibirskoe81.657580858053.931Жилкин К.В.
Artemyev Igor1995Irkutsk80.451151251300Рыбин Ю.Н. Рыбина Л.Н.
Skorobreschuk Denis1987Irkutsk81.001501500
Category 93 kg
1Martynenko Aleksey1987Shelekhov92.95190200202.5202.5127.2412
2Visloguzov Aleksey1990Angarsk91.25180187.5190187.5118.879Гайшинец С.
3Svyazhin Dmitriy1987Irkutsk91.50175180180175110.808Ермаков В.Н.
4Parozyan Zorab1988Sredniy88.20170177.5177.5170109.677Макаров Д.В.
5Domanskikh Maksim1983Irkutsk90.15170170172.5170108.446Желтенко Е.В.
6Dudnikov Innokentiy1989Angarsk90.65150160170170108.135Хростовский А.В.
7Trofimov Aleksandr1992Irkutsk88.65160165170165106.164
8Ermakov Vasiliy1975Irkutsk91.75150160170160101.173
9Zhidkov Viktor1989Irkutsk87.75150155155155100.272Жидков И.С.
10Dukhovnikov Aleksey1992Baykalsk89.60142.515015515095.981Макаренко В.И.
11Sychev Andrey1994Irkutsk92.80140145147.514591.181Каптуров А.А Володько В.А
12Kovalev Anton1994Irkutsk86.85130137.514014091.071Крук А.Ю
13Shilnikov Oleg1987Irkutsk83.60115122.513013086.411Желтенко Е.В.
14Timorgaleev Sergey1974Sayansk92.10130130137.513082.051Телегин А.В.
15Pavlovets Artem2003Kuytun86.10808587.58555.561Абцаров А.Г.
Usachev Aleksey1982Irkutsk91.201401401400Крук А.Ю,Деханов А.С
Category 105 kg
1Yakovlev Aleksandr1977Sayansk100.35250257.5260257.5156.4912Телегин А.В.
2Komarov Andrey1973Bratsk100.65220227.5227.5138.109
3Dzhafarov Nafar1989Irkutsk96.65220225227.5220135.818Лебедко К.С.
4Rudnev Dmitriy1979Angarsk101.55185197.5205205124.017Желтенко Е.В.
5Kudryavtsev Aleksandr1993Irkutsk103.55170180185180108.106Ермаков В.Н.
6Frey Maksim1990Chita100.20150157.5162.5162.598.825
7Druzhinin Vyacheslav1963Irkutsk102.05132.5137.5140137.583.024Ермаков В.Н.
8Morozevich Anton1997Irkutsk97.3013013514013080.023Володько В.А.
9Semenov Aleksandr1980Irkutsk97.60105110112.511067.622Гинтов Д.Ф.
Category 120 kg
1Zheltenko Evgeniy1982Irkutsk108.30255262.5255150.8012
2Abdulov Rustam1982Irkutsk119.95210220225225129.379
3Kabanov Ivan1982Irkutsk108.70210220225210124.048Ковалевский М.Ю.
4Rasputin Evgeniy1992Angarsk105.35175180182.5182.5108.937
5Popov Aleksey1978Irkutsk115.85180180180180104.396Лебедко К.С.
6Gobadze Vladislav1995Irkutsk119.20155165175175100.775Желтенко Е.В.
7Lysenko Anton1981Irkutsk106.70167.5172.5177.5172.5102.514Желтенко Е.В.
8Korsunov Sergey1964Irkutsk110.85167.5172.5177.5172.5101.283Несмеянов А.И.
9Shiryaev Dmitriy1995Irkutsk109.9011012012512573.582Сычев.А.А Володько В.А
Category +120 kg
1Churkin Anton1986Baykalsk136.70200210220220123.3912Макаренко В.И.
2Mubarakov Sergey1971Sayansk126.45210215217.5217.5123.669Телегин А.В.
3Orlichenko Maksim1977Irkutsk142.602002102152158Желтенко Е.В.
4Danko Aleksey1984Irkutsk121.95190197.5210210120.297Поддубский А.В.
5Pastukhov Dmitriy1988Irkutsk120.60180185190185106.246Желтенко Е.В.
6Vlasov Konstantin1974Angarsk127.50155162.5167.5162.592.245
7Leznev Evgeniy1989Irkutsk133.40130135137.513576.014Гриболев П.

Best lifters

1 Yakovlev Aleksandr 156.49 257.5 @ 100.35
2 Zheltenko Evgeniy 150.80 255 @ 108.30
3 Komarov Andrey 138.10 227.5 @ 100.65
4 Dzhafarov Nafar 135.81 220 @ 96.65
5 Abdulov Rustam 129.37 225 @ 119.95
6 Chudin Anton 127.26 185 @ 79.05
7 Martynenko Aleksey 127.24 202.5 @ 92.95
8 Kabanov Ivan 124.04 210 @ 108.70
9 Rudnev Dmitriy 124.01 205 @ 101.55
10 Mubarakov Sergey 123.66 217.5 @ 126.45

Team points

1Irkutskaya oblast6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Respublika Buryatiya99
3Zabaykalskiy Kray75 + 2